Totaal Nr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10b 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 20b 21  
    Benjamins Jongens                                                  
1 193 Van Osselaer  Arthur      4       49                     48 47           49    
2 152 Sintebin Jorben           7       (34)         (31)     39   37 38     38   (34)        
3 87 Van Asch Joren            2       41                   46                    
4 83 Vereycken Ides            2       40                   43                    
5 82 Vereycken  Ruben          2       42                   40                    
6 81 Willemoons Birger         4       14 (10)   16   23                 28            
7 54 El Morabit Tarik          2       29     25                                  
8 51 Oris Sybe                 2       30     21                                  
9 45 Palet Milo                2       31     14                                  
10 44 Verdier Nikolas 1       44                                        
11 37 Rochtus Jef 1                           37                    
12 31 De Mulder Leon            1       31                                        
13 24 Nguyen Luxe-alexander     1       24                                        
14 22 De Mulder Emiel           1       22                                        
15 22 Ndayisaba Mugisha David . 1       22                                        
16 19 Malef Louis               1       19                                        
17 19 Van Autgaerden Daan       1       19                                        
18 16 Nauwelaerts Casper        1       16                                        
19 12 Duez Solomon            1       12                                        
                                                       
    Pupillen Jongens                                                  
1 225 Huysmans Jasper           12   43   48 (38) (40)           (41) (40) (38)   41 (38) 47 (41)   46   (37)  
2 206 Lambrecht wouter 6       41     39         39   44     43         (37)    
3 179 Willemoons Karsten        5       44 36   37   29                 33            
4 133 Verhelst Pieter           7       28 22   28 28     27 (22)         (19)              
5 80 Verdoodt Mathias 5                               14 18 23     14   11  
6 79 Sintebin Torsten          7       14         14     17   (13) (14)     19   15        
7 56 De Kock Toon              3       17     17         22                        
8 36 Guettari Sofiane          1       36                                        
9 33 Verschoore Lander         1       33                                        
10 32 Duez Surafel              1       32                                        
11 18 El Nasire Mohamed-amine   1       18                                        
12 18 Verdier Joakim 1       18                                        
                                                       
    Miniemen Jongens                                                  
1 226 Van Osselaer  Emiel       7       46     46             45 (40) 46           43 (41)  
2 193 Geys Ignace               5   43   38 41 32     39                              
3 162 Steenhuyse-vandevelde Th. 6   (19)   35     38         28         38           23  
4 27 Dhuyvetter Jonas          1       27                                        
5 24 Kloeck Arend              1       24                                        
6 19 Vanhove Jeroen            1       19                                        
7 17 Huyck Jonas               1       17                                        
8 17 Ahmidi Aymane             1       17                                        
9 12 Ndayisaba Irakoze Antoin. 1       12                                        
                                                       
    Cadetten Jongens                                                  
1 135 Verbesselt Jorne          4   34   37     34             30                    
2 49 Steenackers Jitse         2       29                   20                    
3 19 Meersman Florian          1       19                                        
                                                       
    Scholieren Jongens                                                  
1 192 Robberechts Arne 5   47         44             23   33 45              
2 102 Van Obbergen Vincent      3       44               27       31                
3 31 Tempelaere Karel 2             16             15                    
                                                       
    Juniors Heren                                                  
1 45 Roose Lukas               4       13     12         10       10                
                                                       
    Seniors Heren                                                  
1 99 Gijselinck Tom            4 x     40 28       31                              
2 81 Moons Bart                4 x     19 30   32                                  
3 54 Van Opstal Jeroen         4 x     26                       13   15            
4 21 Verbeeck Falco 1         21                                      
5 13 De Voegt Dries            1       13                                        
6 13 Eysackers Kevin           1       13                                        
                                                       
    Masters Heren                                                  
1 135 Lauwers Marc              6   30   32     28                 22 23           (11)  
2 63 Smeyers Johan             2       34     29                                  
3 29 Lamberts Peter            1       29                                        
4 10 Van den bergh Kris 1       10                                        
                                                       
    Benjamins Meisjes                                                  
1 129 Tchimou Aniesha           6   (15)   28     34         20   24   23                
2 104 Kempeneers Sofie 4             27             26 23   28              
3 84 Ongena Emma 2                       44         40              
4 81 Baeyens Anouk             2       48                   33                    
5 74 Kempeneers Laura 3             19             20 18   17              
6 42 Moonen Lore               1       42                                        
7 38 Vandendriessche Hanne     1       38                                        
8 36 Verschoore Saar           1       36                                        
9 35 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura* 1             35                                  
10 32 De Schoenmaeker Lien      1       32                                        
11 17 Levens  Ninke             1       17                                        
12 15 Biermans Zita             1       15                                        
13 14 Corluy Jentl 1                           14                    
14 10 Breckpot Luna 1   10                                            
15 10 Levens Jirte 1       10                                        
    Pupillen Meisjes                                                  
1 180 Van Paesschen Yauri       5       38     33         39   37   33                
2 170 Fonteyn Hannelore         5   28   37     28         38   39                    
3 44 Baeyens Margaux           2       19                   25                    
4 21 Ndayisaba Marie Ange      1       21                                        
5 17 Kloeck Mazazine           1       17                                        
                                                       
    Miniemen Meisjes                                                  
1 230 Kuyucuoglu Seliha         7   (41)   47   48           44   46   45     (42)          
2 163 Ziarczyk Martha           4   38   46     39             40                    
3 140 De Borger Margeaux        5     32 21         27     29 31                      
4 68 Kempeneers Freya 5             16             13 16 13 10              
5 16 Vanhecke Linde            1       16                                        
6 14 Lobengo Nkonda Christina 1       14                                        
                                                       
    Cadetten Meisjes                                                  
1 68 Van Paesschen Rani 3             23                 27             18  
2 58 De Brandt Judith 2             30             28                    
3 14 Van Den Eede Lieze 1       14                                        
                                                       
    Scholieren Meisjes                                                  
1 16 Pollet Lara 1                           16                    
2 10 Waeterschoot Merel 1                       10                        
                                                       
    Seniores Dames                                                  
1 235 Lauwers Sofie             5   48   43     48 50               46                
2 76 Lauwers Ine               7   (10)   13     16             13   (10) 21           13  
3 32 Smits Joke                2       14     18                                  
                                                       
    Masters Dames                                                  
1 216 Van Damme Benediekt       7 x 46   43     44             45   38 (36)              
2 181 Luytens Hilde             9 x 40   33     (33)         34   38   (28) 36           (22)  
3 120 De Greef Greetje 4             29         32   36   23                
4 93 Teugels Kathleen          3 x     25     31             37                    
5 72 Van Nuffel Else 5   16         17         11   16   12                
                                                       
  Nr  Wedstrijd                                                  
  1 Relays Gent 27/10                                                  
  2 Opwijk 3/11/13                                                  
  3 Mol 3/11/13                                                  
  4 Mechelen 11/11/13                                                  
  5 Duffel 17/11/13                                                  
  6 Vilvoorde 23/11/13                                                  
  7 Bonheiden 24/11/13                                                  
  8 Boechout 1/12/13                                                  
  9 Booischot 15/12/13                                                  
  10 Lilse Bergen 22/12/13                                                  
  10b Brussel 22/12/13                                                  
  11 Grimbergen 5/1/14                                                  
  12 Hamme 12/1/14                                                  
  13 Bornem 19/1/14                                                  
  14 Ekeren 26/1/14                                                  
  15 PK Hulshout 2/2/14                                                  
  16 Kessel 9/2/14                                                  
  17 KVV Rotselaar 16/2/14                                                  
  18 Lebbeke 23/2/14                                                  
  19 Essen 23/2/14                                                  
  20 Opwijk 1/3/14                                                  
  20b Borsbeek 2/3/14                                                  
  21 BK Wachtebeke 9/3/14