BENJAMINS MEISJES      
         
  60 m      
09.95 Vermeir Laila 130920 Ninove  
10.75 Van Opstal Lauren 300820 Vorst  
         
  600 m      
2.15.48 Van Opstal Lauren 300820 Vorst  
2.17.53 Vermeir Laila 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  Hoog      
1.05 Vermeir Laila 180820 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  Ver(vanaf afzetpunt)      
3.44 Vermeir Laila 270920 Edegem  
3.20 Van Opstal Lauren 050920 Vilvoorde  
         
  Kogel(1 kg)      
6.98 Vermeir Laila 130920 Ninove  
4.95 Van Opstal Lauren 050920 Vilvoorde  
         
  Hockeybal      
16.06 Vermeir Laila 270920 Edegem  
         
  PUPILLEN MEISJES      
         
  60 m      
10.60 Van Cauwenberge Catho 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
11.75 Van Opstal Febe 180820 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  1000 m      
4.08.79 Van Cauwenberge Catho 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
4.40.30 Van Opstal Febe 300820 Vorst  
         
  Kogel(2 kg)      
4.35 Van Cauwenberge Catho 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
4.01 Van Opstal Febe 180820 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  Hockeybal      
16.12 Van Cauwenberge Catho 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
16.00 Van Opstal Febe 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  MINIEMEN MEISJES      
         
  80 m      
12.50 Van Opstal Wietse 300820 Vorst  
12.82 Verhelst Lise 190920 Bornem  
         
  1000 m      
3.38.32 Verhelst Lise 190920 Bornem  
3.55.89 Van Opstal Wietse 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
         
  Ver      
3.51 Verhelst Lise 190920 Bornem  
         
  Kogel(2 kg)      
9.07 Verhelst Lise 190920 Bornem  
6.56 Van Opstal Wietse 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
  CADETTEN MEISJES      
         
  100 m      
14.08 Fernandez Ordonez Fabré Solen 260920 Londerzeel  
         
  80 m Horden (0,76 m)      
20.26 Fernandez Ordonez Fabré Solen 290820 Essen  
         
  Hoog      
1.45 Van der Veken Hellen 130920 Heusden  
1.30 Fernandez Ordonez Fabré Solen 200920 Tielt  
         
  Ver      
4..53 Van der Veken Hellen 130920 Heusden  
         
  Discus(1 kg)      
23.74 Tchimou Aniesha 020820 Oostduinkerke
         
  SCHOLIEREN MEISJES      
         
  100 m      
14.10 Selleslagh Nele 260920 Londerzeel  
         
  2000 m      
8.25.77 Geeroms Samantha 260920 Londerzeel  
  MASTERS W40 DAMES    
         
  100 m      
14.73 Van Besien Lien 190920 Ninove  
         
  200 m      
31.00 Van Besien Lien 190920Ninove  
         
  MASTERS W45 DAMES    
         
  200 m      
30.40RW Van Damme Benediekt 190920 Ninove  
         
  400 m      
71.11 Van Damme Benediekt 200920 Ninove  
         
  MASTERS W50 DAMES    
         
  Kogel(3 kg)       
9.49 De Wolf Kathleen 190920 Ninove  
         
  Discus(1 kg)      
24.66 De Wolf Kathleen 190920 Ninove  
         
  Hamer(3 kg)       
38.09 De Wolf Kathleen 080220 Eindhoven  
         
  Gewicht(7,26 kg)      
12.90 De Wolf Kathleen 171020 Eeklo  
         
  MASTERS W55 DAMES    
         
  800 m      
3.10.19 Luytens Hilde 190920 Ninove  
         
  1500 m      
6.35.84 Luytens Hilde 190920 Ninove  
  SENIORES DAMES    
       
  5000 m    
19.46.07 Gvozdenovic Emilia 260720 Dongen
  PUPILLEN JONGENS        
           
  60 m        
9.02 Bastiaens Rik 181020 Vorst    
9,08 Verheyden Rève 181020 Vorst    
9.43 Beckers Wolf 031020 Arlon    
9.65 De Maeyer Joppe 050920 Vilvoorde    
           
  1000 m        
3.42.75 Beckers Wolf 171020 St-Lambrechts Woluwe
3.53.93 Verheyden Rève 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
           
  60 m Horden(0.76 m)        
11.02 Bastiaens Rik 130920 Ninove    
11.07 Beckers Wolf 160820 Gentbrugge  
12.53 Verheyden Rève 060920 Sint-Niklaas  
           
  Hoog        
1.50 Bastiaens Rik 050920 Vilvoorde    
1.25 Verheyden Rève 270920 Edegem    
1.22 Beckers Wolf 181020 Vorst    
           
  Ver        
4.41 Bastiaens Rik 130920 Ninove    
4.30 Beckers Wolf 041020 Lier    
4.12 Verheyden Rève 041020 Lier    
           
  Kogel (2 kg)        
10.06 Bastiaens Rik 270920 Edegem    
08.76 Beckers Wolf 241020 Schaarbeek  
07.87 Verheyden Rève 180820 Sint-Niklaas  
           
  Discus (600 g)        
26.66 Beckers Wolf 241020 Schaarbeek  
25.57 Bastiaens Rik 241020 Schaarbeek  
16.83 Verheyden Rève 241020 Schaarbeek  
           
  Hockeybal        
39.25 Beckers Wolf 171020 St-Lambrechts Woluwe
38.94 Verheyden Rève 270920 Edegem    
35.77 Bastiaens Rik 041020 Lier    
26.13 De Maeyer Joppe 050920 Vilvoorde    
           
  4 x 60 m        
36.03 Bastiaens Rik        
  Beckers Wolf        
  Hanssens Sander        
  Verheyden Rève 181020 Vorst