4 x 60 meter              Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   BONH                   41.08            
  1903 CRAUWELS EMMA                      
  1301 DE LEERSNYDER JO                   
  1904 SOETENS ELLA                       
  1298 DEWIL MIRTE                        
  2   SPVI                   41.61            
  1973 GOTZEN ESTHER*                     
  1974 WILLEMS FIONA                      
  9031 WILLEMS STELLA                     
  1949 DE LEEUW SOFIE                     
  3   RAM team 2             43.26            
  2262 DOOMS LIESE                        
  931 VAN OPSTAL WIETSE                  
  928 VERHELST LISE                      
  2714 VAN DEN EEDE JANNE                 
  4   RAM team 1             44.02            
  929 VERGULT JOLIEN                     
  927 LEVENS JIRTE                       
  2686 HOUTMEYERS ANNA                    
  9999 Vereycken Sara   N.A.      
  5   N.A.                   44.31            
  9996 VAN SCHEL NELE          
  9994 KINO ANNE-SOPHIE          
  9995 PAYET NINA          
  9997 KEMPENEERS iMKE          
  6   VAC                    46.52            
  820 DE TURCK ESTéE              VAC       
  2705 GABRIELSSON IDA             VAC       
  821 GOBLET ALICE                VAC       
  1571 CHRISTIAENS JITTE           VAC       
               
    4 x 60 meter              Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   LOND                   40.53            
  6800 DE RIDDER LARSEN                   
  6681 JORIS TIEBE                        
  6679 JORIS JINZE                        
  6799 DE BOUW RUNE                       
  2   SPVI                   42.88            
  7899 CROES JARNE                        
  7929 VALLAEYS NOAH                      
  7900 DE POOTER JULES                    
  8150 VAN HAVERE RUBEN                   
      RAM team 3                DIS              
  8164 DE MAEYER JOPPE                    
  8080 BEYAERT DIETWIN                    
  6743 FEREMANS MARNIK                    
  7949 VERBEKE STAN                       
  4   SPVI                   51.94            
  0            
  8596 VAN ELST WOLF                      
  8089 VAN SCHUERBEECK QUINTEN            
  9667 De Meirleer Guillaume   NA        
               
    4 x 60 meter              Pup Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   ROBA                   34.82            
  4250 VAN VLASSELAER LOTTE               
  4252 VERHOEVEN FEMKE                    
  5159 PEREIRA ELISABETH                  
  4821 HECQ HANNELORE                     
  2   VAC                    39.46            
  9987 VAN MEEL ROSIE   N.A.      
  5001 CREEMERS BABETTE                   
  4624 CHOVAU BENTE                       
  4054 VAN DER VURST INEZ                 
  3   RAM team 6             40.82            
  5085 VERBEKE JANNE                      
  3908 LEVENS NINKE                       
  3907 BIERMANS ZITA                      
  4868 MOONEN LORE                        
      RAM team 7                DIS              
  5242 VANDENDRIESSCHE HANNE              
  5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA                
  5885 LEERS YENTHE                       
  5568 S'RIFI SELMA                       
  5   N.A.                   42.21            
  9990 MUYSHONDT JADE          
  9989 VAN EYNDE EMMA          
  5007 ROTTIERS LOUISE             VAC       
  9991 DRIEGHE CELESTE          
  6   LOND                   47.36            
  987 STOCKMANS FLOOR                    
  3966 STOCKMANS NELE                     
  9960 Caster Anouk   N.A.      
  3962 JANSSENS STELLA                    
  7   SPVI                   47.65            
  1950 DE STAERCKE NOOR                   
  2632 ABALHOSSAIN SAMIA                  
  1948 DE GHEIN NETTE                     
  5073 KARA BERFIN                        
               
    4 x 60 meter              Pup Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   ROBA                   34.87            
  671 VERTOMMEN STAN                     
  557 COENEN KOBE                        
  558 VERLINDEN VIKTOR                   
  944 VAN ROMPUY ROBBE                   
  2   RAM team 4             39.39            
  1051 TROCH WILLEM                       
  6749 VEREYCKEN RIK                      
  7681 VERCAMMEN JENNE                    
  8119 VANDENDRIESSCHE JONAS              
  3   RAM team 5             40.01            
  1681 STOCKMANS TIEBE                    
  1134 VAN AUTGAERDEN DAAN                
  172 WILLEMOONS BIRGER                  
  1895 ZAGHBOUB ADAM                      
  4   N.A.                   42.03            
  9986 DRIEGHE FELIX          
  9985 VAN SCHEL THIJS          
  9984 JACOBS JELLE          
  9983 SNACKAERT XANDER          
               
    4 x 60 meter              Pup Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:2          
  1   VAC                    37.23            
  2194 GABRIELSSON ARVID                  
  1496 LIEVENS DAAN                       
  3509 SMIS PIETER                        
  1495 DEHAEN PIERRE                      
  2   VAC 2                  38.99            
  46 GOBLET VALENTIN                    
  954 SCHOTS BEAMLAK                     
  44 MAESSEN TIBAU                      
  955 DEGRAEVE DAAN                      
  3   SPVI                   41.74            
  1488 LARS VANPOUCKE                     
  0            
  1486 VALLAEYS ALEXANDER                 
  1487 VAN EYKEN LARS                     
  4   RAM team 8             42.00            
  2387 LINDEMANS LOU                      
  1643 BEYAERT BALDER                     
  9998 Vereycken Ides   N.A.      
  2386 LINDEMANS LISANDER                 
               
    4 x 80 meter              Min Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   VAC                    43.01            
  8225 VERMEIR JANA                       
  6886 RAMAKERS MARGO                     
  8246 VAN HOYDONCK EVY                   
  8517 KINZUMBI KILOLA LEONIE             
  2   RAM                    43.58            
  7007 TCHIMOU ANIESHA                    
  8407 BOSSEKOTA-EFOLE ANNABELLE          
  8228 WAFO IVANNAH*                      
  8271 VAN DER DOODT NINA                 
  3   AWE                    46.40            
  9966 Gilbert BŽrŽnice   N.A.      
  7848 FONTEYN HANNELORE           RAM       
  9964 Van Paesschen Yauri   N.A.      
  9965 Brugghemans Katrijn   N.A.      
  4   SPVI                   49.29            
  8339 VAN DEN BERGHE EMILIE              
  7931 VERCRUYSSE AMELIE                  
  7930 VAN DEN DRIES LENE                 
  7916 DE STAERCKE KAAT                   
      VAC                       DIS              
  9979 DAS JILL   N.A.      
  9981 KINO MARIE   N.A.      
  9980 VANDENBRANDE NONA   N.A.      
  8226 DE RIDDER FLOOR                    
               
    4 x 80 meter              Min Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
  1   VAC                    45.24            
  6151 VANHAECHT BRIEK                    
  5756 LIEVENS MATHIS                     
  5755 LIEVENS CASPER                     
  5694 CREEMERS STAN                      
      RAM                       DIS              
  4906 DE BRANDT JAN                      
  4737 WILLEMOONS KARSTEN                 
  4738 VETS TRISTAN                       
  6137 BLATON WOUTER                      
  3   VAC                    51.81            
  9973 SEGHERS WOUT   N.A.      
  9975 VAN INGELGEM KOBE   N.A.      
  9974 DE VELDER LENNERT   N.A.      
  5696 MUYSHONDT MILAN                    
               
    60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
1 1903 CRAUWELS EMMA             BONH  10.41   8  
2 9997 KEMPENEERS iMKE           N.A.  10.63   9  
3 839 PAUWELS ANOUCK            BONH  10.74   9  
4 1949 DE LEEUW SOFIE            SPVI  10.76   9  
5 9999 Vereycken Sara            N.A.  10.98   9  
6 9958 Aerts Saartje             N.A.  11.06   0  
7 9963 ZEGGAF WIAM               AWE   11.22   0  
8 922 JOOS AXELLE               RAM   11.81   9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:2          
1 1904 SOETENS ELLA              BONH  10.13   8  
2 1298 DEWIL MIRTE               BONH  10.19   8  
3 821 GOBLET ALICE              VAC   10.38   9  
4 1301 DE LEERSNYDER JO          BONH  10.68   8  
5 2334 STALLAERT JANA            GRIM  10.77   9  
6 931 VAN OPSTAL WIETSE         RAM   10.84   8  
7 1161 VAN RIET SELENE           GRIM  12.71   8  
8 9972 Mertens Nienke            N.A.  13.36   0  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:3          
1 929 VERGULT JOLIEN            RAM   10.41   8  
2 820 DE TURCK ESTéE            VAC   10.89   9  
3 9995 PAYET NINA                N.A.  11.08   8  
4 9996 VAN SCHEL NELE            N.A.  11.12   9  
5 9994 KINO ANNE-SOPHIE          N.A.  11.17   8  
6 927 LEVENS JIRTE              RAM   11.53   8  
7 987 STOCKMANS FLOOR           LOND  11.76   9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:4          
1 1974 WILLEMS FIONA             SPVI  10.43   9  
2 2686 HOUTMEYERS ANNA           RAM   10.58   9  
3 2297 VAN OSSELAER MARIE        RAM   10.60   8  
4 1451 SCHURINS ANNABEL          GRIM  11.62   9  
5 2632 ABALHOSSAIN SAMIA         SPVI  11.92   8  
6 9970 Benoiy Ninke              N.A.  11.99   0  
  1168 DE DURPEL ALICE           GRIM      NA     9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:5          
1 928 VERHELST LISE             RAM   10.10   8  
2 2386 VERBRUGGEN MARIE          RAM   10.13   8  
3 2714 VAN DEN EEDE JANNE        RAM   10.48   8  
4 1973 GOTZEN ESTHER*            SPVI  10.68   8  
5 2262 DOOMS LIESE               RAM   10.98   8  
6 9031 WILLEMS STELLA            SPVI  11.64   8  
7 2661 DE ROUCK HANNE            VAC   12.19   8  
8 1948 DE GHEIN NETTE            SPVI  12.61   9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:1          
1 6786 CONVENS MAXIM             LOOI  10.06   8  
2 6749 VEREYCKEN RIK             RAM   10.40   8  
3 9993 VAN MEEL SEM              N.A.  11.21   9  
4 7188 VAN GOETHEM MAXIM         BONH  11.62   8  
5 9959 Verstraeten Axl           N.A.  12.97   0  
6 9967 De Meirlaire Guillaume    N.A   12.99   0  
7 8089 VAN SCHUERBEECK QUINTEN   SPVI  13.71   8  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:2          
1 8974 GEERTS JANNES             BONH  9.71   8  
2 7900 DE POOTER JULES           SPVI  9.96   9  
3 6799 DE BOUW RUNE              LOND  10.32   9  
4 7899 CROES JARNE               SPVI  10.95   9  
5 7032 DUMONT NIELS              GRIM  11.28   8  
6 7929 VALLAEYS NOAH             SPVI  11.45   9  
7 8929 DE WANDEL DAAN            RAM   11.46   9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:3          
  7170 IBRAHIMI YORAN            BONH      GP     9  
  7852 NICAISE CEDRIC            BONH      GP     8  
  9962 Beukelaers Tiben          N.A.      GP     0  
  8119 VANDENDRIESSCHE JONAS     RAM       GP     8  
  7681 VERCAMMEN JENNE           RAM       GP     8  
  8596 VAN ELST WOLF             SPVI      GP     8  
  7949 VERBEKE STAN              RAM       GP     9  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:4          
1 6679 JORIS JINZE               LOND  9.47   8  
2 6681 JORIS TIEBE               LOND  10.24   8  
3 6704 DE VOS WARD               ACHL  10.37   8  
4 8164 DE MAEYER JOPPE           RAM   10.60   9  
5 6654 HELLEMANS TIBE            BONH  11.12   9  
6 6735 VALLONS SAM               RAM   11.67   8  
               
    60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=21:15        
    Reeks:5          
1 6800 DE RIDDER LARSEN          LOND  10.28   8  
2 8584 LAUWERS ANDES             RAM   10.71   9  
3 8150 VAN HAVERE RUBEN          SPVI  10.78   8  
4 9992 DE VOCHT SETH             N.A.  11.09   0  
5 8081 BEYAERT JORIK             RAM   11.93   9  
6 9969 Kara Simar                N.A.  11.96   0  
  8080 BEYAERT DIETWIN           RAM       NA     8  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 9987 VAN MEEL ROSIE            N.A.  9.80   7  
2 5007 ROTTIERS LOUISE           VAC   10.26   6  
3 9957 Moreau Amber              N.A.  10.34   0  
4 9988 PAUWELS LENTE             N.A.  10.60   7  
5 5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA       RAM   10.64   6  
6 3962 JANSSENS STELLA           LOND  10.78   7  
7 9954 MertensNoor               N.A.  10.78   0  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:2          
1 4497 DEVRIENDT SARA            GRIM  9.56   6  
2 9989 VAN EYNDE EMMA            N.A.  10.13   7  
3 4624 CHOVAU BENTE              VAC   10.16   7  
4 5242 VANDENDRIESSCHE HANNE     RAM   10.52   6  
5 5440 MERTENS RANI              RAM   11.63   6  
6 5073 KARA BERFIN               SPVI  13.42   7  
  5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA       RAM       NA     6  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:3          
1 4416 DE WAELE LANA             HAMM  10.10   7  
2 4868 MOONEN LORE               RAM   10.14   6  
3 5568 S'RIFI SELMA              RAM   10.59   6  
4 3908 LEVENS NINKE              RAM   10.70   6  
5 5885 LEERS YENTHE              RAM   10.98   6  
6 4413 MAES BRITT                HAMM  11.04   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:4          
1 4496 DEVRIENDT EDEN            GRIM  9.48   6  
2 4492 DE SWERT LIESELOT         GRIM  9.81   7  
3 4054 VAN DER VURST INEZ        VAC   9.85   7  
4 3907 BIERMANS ZITA             RAM   10.27   7  
5 5085 VERBEKE JANNE             RAM   10.50   7  
6 4117 SERVOTTE XANTIPPE         HAMM  10.71   7  
7 5210 RAUWOENS CATHINCA         BONH  12.17   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:5          
1 4250 VAN VLASSELAER LOTTE      ROBA  8.87   6  
2 3834 WALSCHAERS MARIEKE        ACHL  9.06   6  
3 5159 PEREIRA ELISABETH         ROBA  9.14   6  
4 4821 HECQ HANNELORE            ROBA  9.29   6  
5 4252 VERHOEVEN FEMKE           ROBA  9.54   6  
6 3850 PAQUAY FEMKE              ACHL  9.90   6  
7 5001 CREEMERS BABETTE          VAC   10.87   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 671 VERTOMMEN STAN            ROBA  8.79   7  
2 1495 DEHAEN PIERRE             VAC   8.85   6  
3 557 COENEN KOBE               ROBA  9.08   7  
4 248 DE RIDDER BIRGER          LOND  9.12   6  
5 3509 SMIS PIETER               VAC   9.15   6  
6 126 DE RIDDER THIESS          ACHL  9.15   6  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:2          
1 631 GEERTS MAURO              BONH  9.51   6  
2 2194 GABRIELSSON ARVID         VAC   9.74   6  
3 955 DEGRAEVE DAAN             VAC   9.78   6  
4 178 HENDRICKX ARNE            GRIM  9.82   6  
5 44 MAESSEN TIBAU             VAC   9.89   6  
6 130 DE RIDDER HIDDE           ACHL  9.96   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:3          
1 1488 LARS VANPOUCKE            SPVI  9.65   6  
2 9983 SNACKAERT XANDER          N.A.  9.76   6  
3 954 SCHOTS BEAMLAK            VAC   9.95   7  
4 46 GOBLET VALENTIN           VAC   10.84   7  
5 1486 VALLAEYS ALEXANDER        SPVI  10.96   6  
6 641 DEWIL ARNE                BONH  11.05   6  
7 2386 LINDEMANS LISANDER        RAM   11.75   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:4          
1 639 NIEMAN WANNES             BONH  9.38   6  
2 1643 BEYAERT BALDER            RAM   9.53   6  
3 1051 TROCH WILLEM              RAM   9.70   7  
4 1134 VAN AUTGAERDEN DAAN       RAM   9.86   7  
5 1491 VAN ASSCHE ISAS           HAMM  9.88   7  
6 9985 VAN SCHEL THIJS           N.A.  9.96   6  
7 1487 VAN EYKEN LARS            SPVI  10.57   7  
               
    60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:5          
1 172 WILLEMOONS BIRGER         RAM   10.03   6  
2 739 DU BIN JEF                RAM   10.27   7  
3 1681 STOCKMANS TIEBE           RAM   10.36   7  
4 1277 BOSMANS MAX               VAC   10.74   7  
5 638 IBRAHIMI YARNE            BONH  10.80   7  
6 9984 JACOBS JELLE              N.A.  11.69   6  
7 2387 LINDEMANS LOU             RAM   11.80   7  
               
    80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 8517 KINZUMBI KILOLA LEONIE    VAC   10.84   4  
2 6164 MUSEUR CALISTA            OSGA  10.94   5  
3 8246 VAN HOYDONCK EVY          VAC   11.27   4  
4 6886 RAMAKERS MARGO            VAC   11.46   4  
5 8126 VAN DE WIELE HANNE        HAMM  11.54   5  
6 7997 VAN DOREN HANNE           VAC   11.78   4  
               
    80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:2          
1 8225 VERMEIR JANA              VAC   11.58   4  
2 6906 HELLEMANS LORE            BONH  11.88   5  
3 9979 DAS JILL                  N.A.  12.34   4  
4 7383 VAN MALDEREN JULIE        HAMM  12.52   4  
5 7007 TCHIMOU ANIESHA           RAM   12.70   5  
6 7010 BRUYLAND LOTTE            GRIM  12.74   5  
               
    80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:3          
1 8407 BOSSEKOTA-EFOLE ANNABELLE RAM   10.70   4  
2 8228 WAFO IVANNAH*             RAM   11.09   5  
3 8271 VAN DER DOODT NINA        RAM   11.69   5  
4 7848 FONTEYN HANNELORE         RAM   12.23   4  
5 9964 Van Paesschen Yauri       N.A.  12.41   0  
6 9982 GEERTS MEREL              N.A.  12.43   4  
7 6907 VAN NUFFELEN HANNELORE    BONH  12.71   4  
               
    80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:4          
1 9980 VANDENBRANDE NONA         N.A.  11.82   4  
2 9965 Brugghemans Katrijn       N.A.  11.96   4  
3 7381 MAES LAURA                HAMM  11.96   4  
4 9976 HELSEN LIES               N.A.  12.48   4  
5 7166 UYTTENDAELE SILKE         HAMM  12.58   4  
6 7376 DU BIN MARIKEN            RAM   13.38   5  
7 9978 BOOGMANS MATISSE          N.A.  13.71   4  
               
    80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:5          
1 7931 VERCRUYSSE AMELIE         SPVI  12.25   5  
2 7388 DE WAELE JARELL           HAMM  12.45   5  
3 8054 BENKASSEM KAWTAR          RAM   12.69   5  
4 7916 DE STAERCKE KAAT          SPVI  12.75   5  
5 8485 VAN WEZENBEECK JADE       RAM   12.81   5  
6 8339 VAN DEN BERGHE EMILIE     SPVI  12.90   5  
7 7790 LAMBERT HELENA            VAC   13.31   5  
8 9981 KINO MARIE                N.A.  14.54   4  
               
    80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 4737 WILLEMOONS KARSTEN        RAM   11.09   4  
2 4743 HENDRICKX NIELS           GRIM  11.51   4  
3 5755 LIEVENS CASPER            VAC   11.55   4  
4 5756 LIEVENS MATHIS            VAC   11.60   4  
5 5694 CREEMERS STAN             VAC   11.66   5  
6 6151 VANHAECHT BRIEK           VAC   12.36   4  
7 4676 JORIS RHUNE               LOND  12.55   5  
               
    80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:2          
1 4741 DE VUYST SEPPE            GRIM  11.45   4  
2 6429 VERMEULEN TOON            BONH  12.18   5  
3 6034 IEROIANNI JUUL            VAC   12.37   5  
4 4656 PAUWELS SIEMEN            BONH  12.89   5  
5 4657 PAUWELS RUBEN             BONH  13.19   4  
6 9973 SEGHERS WOUT              N.A.  13.20   4  
7 9975 VAN INGELGEM KOBE         N.A.  13.89   5  
               
    80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:3          
1 6415 AMOR-CHELIHI NOAH         SPVI  11.58   4  
2 4906 DE BRANDT JAN             RAM   12.69   5  
3 6137 BLATON WOUTER             RAM   12.77   5  
4 5805 DE ROUCK JELLE            VAC   12.80   4  
5 4986 CAUWENBERGHS SENNE        GRIM  13.42   5  
               
    100 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1      Wind : 2.0          
1 1572 CREEMERS LOLA             VAC   14.03   3  
2 1516 GEEROMS SAMANTHA          RAM   14.12   3  
3 2133 BOSSEKOTA JULIE           RAM   14.23   2  
               
    100 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1      Wind : 2.7          
1 739 DE PRINS MICHAëL          RAM   12.79   2  
2 1095 HUYCK JONAS               RAM   12.82   2  
3 747 FRANS BRENT               DUFF  12.93   3  
4 1389 DE BACKER AARON           HAMM  13.25   2  
5 746 VERHELST PIETER           RAM   14.38   3  
               
    600 meter                 Ben Heren  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:1          
1 6679 JORIS JINZE               LOND  1'52.79   8  
2 6681 JORIS TIEBE               LOND  2'04.02   8  
3 6704 DE VOS WARD               ACHL  2'04.67   8  
4 7058 ROOMS JORDEN              ACW   2'06.48   9  
5 6786 CONVENS MAXIM             LOOI  2'09.90   8  
6 8584 LAUWERS ANDES             RAM   2'16.77   9  
7 7900 DE POOTER JULES           SPVI  2'18.35   9  
8 8974 GEERTS JANNES             BONH  2'22.22   8  
9 7032 DUMONT NIELS              GRIM  2'24.32   8  
10 8164 DE MAEYER JOPPE           RAM   2'25.38   9  
  7852 NICAISE CEDRIC            BONH      NA     8  
               
    600 meter                 Ben Heren  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:2          
1 8080 BEYAERT DIETWIN           RAM   2'08.4    8  
2 6749 VEREYCKEN RIK             RAM   2'11.7    8  
3 8150 VAN HAVERE RUBEN          SPVI  2'17.4    8  
4 6800 DE RIDDER LARSEN          LOND  2'23.0    8  
5 7929 VALLAEYS NOAH             SPVI  2'25.5    9  
6 9956 Moreau Thibe              N.A.  2'29.6    0  
7 9969 Kara Simar                N.A.  2'30.7    0  
8 6801 MOORTGAT STAN             LOND  2'52.5    8  
  9959 Verstraeten Axl           N.A.      NA     0  
  9993 VAN MEEL SEM              N.A.      NG     9  
  9992 DE VOCHT SETH             N.A.      NG     0  
               
    600 meter                 Ben Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 928 VERHELST LISE             RAM   2'04.26   8  
2 1298 DEWIL MIRTE               BONH  2'08.18   8  
3 1903 CRAUWELS EMMA             BONH  2'14.42   8  
4 821 GOBLET ALICE              VAC   2'19.41   9  
5 2297 VAN OSSELAER MARIE        RAM   2'20.75   8  
6 1949 DE LEEUW SOFIE            SPVI  2'21.72   9  
7 2334 STALLAERT JANA            GRIM  2'23.71   9  
8 1386 PARDAENS ROMEE            ZA    2'25.08   8  
9 931 VAN OPSTAL WIETSE         RAM   2'27.46   8  
10 9999 Vereycken Sara            N.A.  2'28.57   9  
11 1301 DE LEERSNYDER JO          BONH  2'31.70   8  
12 1974 WILLEMS FIONA             SPVI  2'32.46   9  
13 9960 Caster Anouk              N.A.  2'36.73   8  
14 2262 DOOMS LIESE               RAM   2'47.87   8  
15 2661 DE ROUCK HANNE            VAC   2'50.95   8  
               
    600 meter                 Ben Dames  Uur=21:16        
    Reeks:2          
1 1973 GOTZEN ESTHER*            SPVI  2'17.40   8  
2 1904 SOETENS ELLA              BONH  2'19.17   8  
3 2714 VAN DEN EEDE JANNE        RAM   2'24.10   8  
4 9955 Luypaert Lilou            N.A.  2'24.24   0  
5 2686 HOUTMEYERS ANNA           RAM   2'27.25   9  
6 839 PAUWELS ANOUCK            BONH  2'28.21   9  
7 2386 VERBRUGGEN MARIE          RAM   2'29.47   8  
8 2632 ABALHOSSAIN SAMIA         SPVI  2'30.57   8  
9 9963 ZEGGAF WIAM               AWE   2'34.77   0  
10 1451 SCHURINS ANNABEL          GRIM  2'35.26   9  
11 9031 WILLEMS STELLA            SPVI  2'46.85   8  
12 9970 Benoiy Ninke              N.A.  2'55.43   0  
13 9972 Mertens Nienke            N.A.  3'09.25   0  
  922 JOOS AXELLE               RAM       NA     9  
               
    1000 meter                Pup Heren  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:1          
1 1861 VAN OSSELAER ARTHUR       RAM   3'24.38   6  
2 1496 LIEVENS DAAN              VAC   3'39.49   6  
3 9998 Vereycken Ides            N.A.  3'47.11   6  
4 1491 VAN ASSCHE ISAS           HAMM  3'47.55   7  
5 944 VAN ROMPUY ROBBE          ROBA  3'50.57   6  
6 1643 BEYAERT BALDER            RAM   3'53.17   6  
7 639 NIEMAN WANNES             BONH  3'53.57   6  
8 1486 VALLAEYS ALEXANDER        SPVI  3'56.44   6  
9 1488 LARS VANPOUCKE            SPVI  3'58.07   6  
10 1681 STOCKMANS TIEBE           RAM   4'02.30   7  
11 9986 DRIEGHE FELIX             N.A.  4'03.75   7  
12 631 GEERTS MAURO              BONH  4'10.91   6  
13 9984 JACOBS JELLE              N.A.  4'11.92   6  
               
    1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=21:48        
    Reeks:1          
1 3176 VANTHOURNOUT ALYS         OSGA  3'20.20   6  
2 3186 SOLBREUX CAMILLE          CABW  3'46.76   6  
3 4160 NOë MARIE-LAURE           ACKO  3'47.63   7  
4 4414 PARDAENS RANI             ZA    3'54.44   6  
5 4117 SERVOTTE XANTIPPE         HAMM  4'08.52   7  
6 3962 JANSSENS STELLA           LOND  4'11.08   7  
7 4416 DE WAELE LANA             HAMM  4'17.19   7  
8 5440 MERTENS RANI              RAM   4'30.84   6  
9 5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA       RAM   4'37.62   6  
10 9987 VAN MEEL ROSIE            N.A.  4'38.71   7  
  4054 VAN DER VURST INEZ        VAC       NA     7  
               
    1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=21:48        
    Reeks:2          
1 4497 DEVRIENDT SARA            GRIM  3'57.78   6  
2 5007 ROTTIERS LOUISE           VAC   4'04.04   6  
3 4492 DE SWERT LIESELOT         GRIM  4'04.28   7  
4 9991 DRIEGHE CELESTE           N.A.  4'05.06   0  
5 5085 VERBEKE JANNE             RAM   4'13.97   7  
6 4413 MAES BRITT                HAMM  4'20.04   7  
7 9988 PAUWELS LENTE             N.A.  4'21.89   7  
8 9990 MUYSHONDT JADE            N.A.  4'22.98   7  
9 5885 LEERS YENTHE              RAM   4'25.32   6  
10 9954 MertensNoor               N.A.  4'26.37   0  
               
    1000 meter                Min Heren  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:1          
1 4743 HENDRICKX NIELS           GRIM  3'04.00   4  
2 5755 LIEVENS CASPER            VAC   3'07.73   4  
3 5756 LIEVENS MATHIS            VAC   3'12.33   4  
4 4962 VAN MALDEREN BEAU         HAMM  3'14.17   5  
5 5019 ROOMS JENTHO              ACW   3'15.10   5  
6 5197 PARDAENS RUNE             ZA    3'15.32   5  
7 3878 SOLBREUX THIBAUD          CABW  3'18.08   4  
8 4656 PAUWELS SIEMEN            BONH  3'38.36   5  
9 4741 DE VUYST SEPPE            GRIM  3'39.50   4  
10 4738 VETS TRISTAN              RAM   3'40.81   4  
11 5696 MUYSHONDT MILAN           VAC   3'41.51   4  
12 6415 AMOR-CHELIHI NOAH         SPVI  3'44.29   4  
13 4906 DE BRANDT JAN             RAM   3'45.23   5  
14 4986 CAUWENBERGHS SENNE        GRIM  3'51.72   5  
15 9974 DE VELDER LENNERT         N.A.  3'53.32   5  
16 6034 IEROIANNI JUUL            VAC   3'54.85   5  
17 4657 PAUWELS RUBEN             BONH  3'57.83   4  
  4676 JORIS RHUNE               LOND      NA     5  
               
    1000 meter                Min Dames  Uur=22:22        
    Reeks:1          
1 7209 QUINTELIER NOOR           LEBB  3'15.60   4  
2 7381 MAES LAURA                HAMM  3'24.94   4  
3 7790 LAMBERT HELENA            VAC   3'26.52   5  
4 7287 DE COCK GITTE             ROBA  3'27.52   5  
5 8126 VAN DE WIELE HANNE        HAMM  3'34.28   5  
6 7383 VAN MALDEREN JULIE        HAMM  3'36.50   4  
7 7010 BRUYLAND LOTTE            GRIM  3'37.32   5  
8 7843 TIMMERMANS AMANDINE       GRIM  3'37.51   4  
9 8226 DE RIDDER FLOOR           VAC   3'38.15   4  
  6164 MUSEUR CALISTA            OSGA      NA     5  
               
    1000 meter                Min Dames  Uur=22:22        
    Reeks:2          
1 6907 VAN NUFFELEN HANNELORE    BONH  3'32.45   4  
2 7388 DE WAELE JARELL           HAMM  3'40.24   5  
3 7916 DE STAERCKE KAAT          SPVI  3'45.02   5  
4 9966 Gilbert BŽrŽnice          N.A.  3'48.43   0  
5 9982 GEERTS MEREL              N.A.  3'55.38   4  
6 8485 VAN WEZENBEECK JADE       RAM   3'55.92   5  
7 9978 BOOGMANS MATISSE          N.A.  4'01.07   4  
8 8339 VAN DEN BERGHE EMILIE     SPVI  4'06.12   5  
9 9971 Benij Tyana               N.A.  5'32.5    0  
  7848 FONTEYN HANNELORE         RAM       NA     4  
  7166 UYTTENDAELE SILKE         HAMM      NA     4  
               
    1000 meter                Cad Dames  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:1          
1 1225 BUELENS SELIHA            RAM   3'20.37   2  
2 1525 LAMBERT MARIE             VAC   3'30.55   3  
3 1516 GEEROMS SAMANTHA          RAM   3'56.37   3  
               
    1000 meter                Cad Heren  Uur=22:04        
    Reeks:1          
1 738 HUYSMANS JASPER           RAM   2'58.71   3  
2 1390 VAN DER PUTTEN RUNAR      HAMM  3'01.76   2  
3 1766 EECKHOUT MATHIAS          HAMM  3'06.70   3  
4 1309 DE WILDE ELIAS            HAMM  3'12.49   3  
5 1817 WAEGEMAN GUST             HAMM  3'13.80   3  
6 747 FRANS BRENT               DUFF  3'14.89   3  
7 746 VERHELST PIETER           RAM   3'15.67   3  
8 1389 DE BACKER AARON           HAMM  3'16.47   2  
9 1806 COP YARNO                 RAM   3'16.56   3  
10 1095 HUYCK JONAS               RAM   3'16.96   2  
11 1310 SADONES MARCO             HAMM  3'19.98   3  
12 1463 BEUKELAERS JOPPE          RAM   3'22.86   3  
               
    verspringen               Min Heren  Uur=20:19        
    Reeks:1          
1 4737 WILLEMOONS KARSTEN        RAM   4.46m   4  
2 4743 HENDRICKX NIELS           GRIM  4.39m   4  
3 6415 AMOR-CHELIHI NOAH         SPVI  3.89m   4  
4 4656 PAUWELS SIEMEN            BONH  3.84m   5  
5 4741 DE VUYST SEPPE            GRIM  3.79m   4  
6 6429 VERMEULEN TOON            BONH  3.66m   5  
7 4962 VAN MALDEREN BEAU         HAMM  3.63m   5  
8 5696 MUYSHONDT MILAN           VAC   3.63m   4  
9 4676 JORIS RHUNE               LOND  3.54m   5  
10 6137 BLATON WOUTER             RAM   3.32m   5  
11 4657 PAUWELS RUBEN             BONH  2.92m   4  
12 5805 DE ROUCK JELLE            VAC   2.92m   4  
               
    kogelstoten 2,000kg       Min Dames  Uur=20:11      
    Reeks:1          
1 8228 WAFO IVANNAH*             RAM   9.84m   5  
2 6886 RAMAKERS MARGO            VAC   9.53m   4  
3 9980 VANDENBRANDE NONA         N.A.  7.85m   4  
4 7007 TCHIMOU ANIESHA           RAM   7.43m   5  
5 8246 VAN HOYDONCK EVY          VAC   7.20m   4  
6 7916 DE STAERCKE KAAT          SPVI  6.23m   5  
7 7376 DU BIN MARIKEN            RAM   5.80m   5  
8 7010 BRUYLAND LOTTE            GRIM  5.72m   5  
9 9977 JANSSENS LIZE             N.A.  5.41m   4  
               
    hockeywerpen              Pup Heren  Uur=22:23        
    Reeks:1          
1 558 VERLINDEN VIKTOR          ROBA  36.33m   6  
2 557 COENEN KOBE               ROBA  33.94m   7  
3 42 EVERDEPOEL ROBIN          VAC   33.85m   6  
4 3509 SMIS PIETER               VAC   31.90m   6  
5 126 DE RIDDER THIESS          ACHL  31.67m   6  
6 639 NIEMAN WANNES             BONH  29.42m   6  
7 178 HENDRICKX ARNE            GRIM  29.06m   6  
8 944 VAN ROMPUY ROBBE          ROBA  28.09m   6  
9 671 VERTOMMEN STAN            ROBA  27.01m   7  
10 130 DE RIDDER HIDDE           ACHL  26.49m   7  
11 1895 ZAGHBOUB ADAM             RAM   26.24m   6  
12 172 WILLEMOONS BIRGER         RAM   25.71m   6  
13 1488 LARS VANPOUCKE            SPVI  25.16m   6  
14 1277 BOSMANS MAX               VAC   24.16m   7  
15 954 SCHOTS BEAMLAK            VAC   24.01m   7  
16 1486 VALLAEYS ALEXANDER        SPVI  23.95m   6  
17 46 GOBLET VALENTIN           VAC   23.70m   7  
18 9984 JACOBS JELLE              N.A.  23.61m   6  
19 9983 SNACKAERT XANDER          N.A.  21.15m   6  
20 248 DE RIDDER BIRGER          LOND  20.60m   6  
21 9986 DRIEGHE FELIX             N.A.  19.57m   7  
22 2387 LINDEMANS LOU             RAM   18.62m   7  
23 739 DU BIN JEF                RAM   18.43m   7  
24 641 DEWIL ARNE                BONH  17.35m   6  
25 1487 VAN EYKEN LARS            SPVI  17.34m   7  
26 1134 VAN AUTGAERDEN DAAN       RAM   14.44m   7  
27 2386 LINDEMANS LISANDER        RAM   14.30m   7  
28 9968 Van Cauter Kyran          N.A.  13.43m   0  
               
    verspringen               Ben Dames  Uur=21:57        
    Reeks:1          
1 928 VERHELST LISE             RAM   3.30m   8  
2 1298 DEWIL MIRTE               BONH  3.05m   8  
3 9955 Luypaert Lilou            N.A.  3.02m   0  
4 929 VERGULT JOLIEN            RAM   3.01m   8  
5 1973 GOTZEN ESTHER*            SPVI  2.96m   8  
6 1974 WILLEMS FIONA             SPVI  2.96m   9  
7 927 LEVENS JIRTE              RAM   2.84m   8  
8 9995 PAYET NINA                N.A.  2.80m   8  
9 931 VAN OPSTAL WIETSE         RAM   2.79m   8  
10 2262 DOOMS LIESE               RAM   2.78m   8  
11 1949 DE LEEUW SOFIE            SPVI  2.77m   9  
12 2386 VERBRUGGEN MARIE          RAM   2.77m   8  
13 2334 STALLAERT JANA            GRIM  2.77m   9  
14 821 GOBLET ALICE              VAC   2.75m   9  
15 9994 KINO ANNE-SOPHIE          N.A.  2.72m   8  
16 820 DE TURCK ESTéE            VAC   2.72m   9  
17 2714 VAN DEN EEDE JANNE        RAM   2.71m   8  
18 1904 SOETENS ELLA              BONH  2.71m   8  
19 839 PAUWELS ANOUCK            BONH  2.70m   9  
20 2686 HOUTMEYERS ANNA           RAM   2.70m   9  
21 1301 DE LEERSNYDER JO          BONH  2.61m   8  
22 1903 CRAUWELS EMMA             BONH  2.60m   8  
23 2661 DE ROUCK HANNE            VAC   2.56m   8  
24 9999 Vereycken Sara            N.A.  2.50m   9  
25 2632 ABALHOSSAIN SAMIA         SPVI  2.45m   8  
26 1451 SCHURINS ANNABEL          GRIM  2.43m   9  
27 9958 Aerts Saartje             N.A.  2.23m   0  
28 1161 VAN RIET SELENE           GRIM  2.15m   8  
29 1948 DE GHEIN NETTE            SPVI  2.12m   9  
30 9031 WILLEMS STELLA            SPVI  2.00m   8  
31 922 JOOS AXELLE               RAM   1.75m   9  
               
    kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Dames  Uur=21:42      
    Reeks:1          
1 4496 DEVRIENDT EDEN            GRIM  7.02m   6  
2 4252 VERHOEVEN FEMKE           ROBA  6.39m   6  
3 4497 DEVRIENDT SARA            GRIM  6.15m   6  
4 3834 WALSCHAERS MARIEKE        ACHL  6.10m   6  
5 3850 PAQUAY FEMKE              ACHL  6.08m   6  
6 5568 S'RIFI SELMA              RAM   5.82m   6  
7 4250 VAN VLASSELAER LOTTE      ROBA  5.80m   6  
8 4624 CHOVAU BENTE              VAC   5.29m   7  
9 4868 MOONEN LORE               RAM   5.01m   6  
10 5540 DE BAETS ROOS             BAV   4.85m   6  
11 5790 EL BAKKALY NARJIS*        RAM   4.60m   7  
12 5242 VANDENDRIESSCHE HANNE     RAM   4.59m   6  
13 4054 VAN DER VURST INEZ        VAC   4.47m   7  
14 3966 STOCKMANS NELE            LOND  4.37m   6  
15 3907 BIERMANS ZITA             RAM   4.34m   7  
16 9988 PAUWELS LENTE             N.A.  4.31m   7  
17 5001 CREEMERS BABETTE          VAC   4.19m   7  
18 5210 RAUWOENS CATHINCA         BONH  4.05m   7  
19 5885 LEERS YENTHE              RAM   3.89m   6  
20 3908 LEVENS NINKE              RAM   3.80m   6  
21 5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA       RAM   3.69m   6  
22 4492 DE SWERT LIESELOT         GRIM  3.69m   7  
23 5073 KARA BERFIN               SPVI  3.27m   7  
24 9954 MertensNoor               N.A.  2.71m   0  
               
    hockeywerpen              Ben Heren  Uur=21:23        
    Reeks:1          
1 7188 VAN GOETHEM MAXIM         BONH  27.58m   8  
2 8974 GEERTS JANNES             BONH  26.25m   8  
3 7058 ROOMS JORDEN              ACW   24.77m   9  
4 7681 VERCAMMEN JENNE           RAM   24.66m   8  
5 6786 CONVENS MAXIM             LOOI  23.48m   8  
6 8119 VANDENDRIESSCHE JONAS     RAM   21.38m   8  
7 6679 JORIS JINZE               LOND  20.71m   8  
8 8150 VAN HAVERE RUBEN          SPVI  20.05m   8  
9 7900 DE POOTER JULES           SPVI  18.24m   9  
10 6704 DE VOS WARD               ACHL  17.79m   8  
11 8164 DE MAEYER JOPPE           RAM   16.88m   9  
12 6735 VALLONS SAM               RAM   16.49m   8  
13 6681 JORIS TIEBE               LOND  16.13m   8  
14 6654 HELLEMANS TIBE            BONH  16.05m   9  
15 7032 DUMONT NIELS              GRIM  15.96m   8  
16 8089 VAN SCHUERBEECK QUINTEN   SPVI  15.17m   8  
17 6800 DE RIDDER LARSEN          LOND  13.65m   8  
18 7929 VALLAEYS NOAH             SPVI  12.19m   9  
19 8081 BEYAERT JORIK             RAM   10.77m   9  
20 6799 DE BOUW RUNE              LOND  10.04m   9  
21 7899 CROES JARNE               SPVI  6.03m   9  
22 8596 VAN ELST WOLF             SPVI  5.68m   8  
  9967 De Meirlaire Guillaume    N.A       GP     0  
               
    verspringen               Min Dames  Uur=22:16        
    Reeks:1          
1 8246 VAN HOYDONCK EVY          VAC   4.64m   4  
2 6886 RAMAKERS MARGO            VAC   4.14m   4  
3 8126 VAN DE WIELE HANNE        HAMM  4.04m   5  
4 8517 KINZUMBI KILOLA LEONIE    VAC   3.95m   4  
5 7931 VERCRUYSSE AMELIE         SPVI  3.78m   5  
6 6907 VAN NUFFELEN HANNELORE    BONH  3.72m   4  
7 8225 VERMEIR JANA              VAC   3.69m   4  
8 6906 HELLEMANS LORE            BONH  3.68m   5  
9 8226 DE RIDDER FLOOR           VAC   3.66m   4  
10 8271 VAN DER DOODT NINA        RAM   3.55m   5  
11 2010 DEPOORTERE JULIETTE       HAC   3.50m Ben 8  
12 7916 DE STAERCKE KAAT          SPVI  3.45m   5  
13 8339 VAN DEN BERGHE EMILIE     SPVI  3.21m   5  
14 7388 DE WAELE JARELL           HAMM  3.03m   5  
15 7376 DU BIN MARIKEN            RAM   2.95m   5  
16 7166 UYTTENDAELE SILKE         HAMM  2.94m   4  
17 9971 Benij Tyana               N.A.  2.93m   0  
               
    kogelstoten 3,000kg       Min Heren  Uur=22:23      
    Reeks:1          
1 5694 CREEMERS STAN             VAC   8.38m   5  
2 4741 DE VUYST SEPPE            GRIM  8.14m   4  
3 4743 HENDRICKX NIELS           GRIM  7.91m   4  
4 4656 PAUWELS SIEMEN            BONH  6.37m   5  
5 4657 PAUWELS RUBEN             BONH  6.09m   4  
6 4676 JORIS RHUNE               LOND  5.24m   5  
7 4986 CAUWENBERGHS SENNE        GRIM  3.38m   5  
               
    hockeywerpen              Pup Dames  Uur=22:23        
    Reeks:1          
1 4624 CHOVAU BENTE              VAC   27.77m   7  
2 4252 VERHOEVEN FEMKE           ROBA  25.64m   6  
3 3850 PAQUAY FEMKE              ACHL  24.13m   6  
4 3834 WALSCHAERS MARIEKE        ACHL  23.47m   6  
5 9988 PAUWELS LENTE             N.A.  19.61m   7  
6 4496 DEVRIENDT EDEN            GRIM  18.66m   6  
7 3962 JANSSENS STELLA           LOND  17.05m   7  
8 4054 VAN DER VURST INEZ        VAC   16.05m   7  
9 4497 DEVRIENDT SARA            GRIM  15.81m   6  
10 4416 DE WAELE LANA             HAMM  11.31m   7  
11 9954 MertensNoor               N.A.  10.69m   0  
12 5210 RAUWOENS CATHINCA         BONH  10.61m   7  
13 3908 LEVENS NINKE              RAM   10.20m   6  
14 5568 S'RIFI SELMA              RAM   10.00m   6  
15 4117 SERVOTTE XANTIPPE         HAMM  9.80m   7  
16 3966 STOCKMANS NELE            LOND  9.77m   6  
17 5073 KARA BERFIN               SPVI  9.23m   7  
18 5889 LINDEMANS ANNAJULIA       RAM   9.18m   6  
               
    verspringen               Ben Heren  Uur=22:20        
    Reeks:1          
1 7681 VERCAMMEN JENNE           RAM   3.42m   8  
2 6679 JORIS JINZE               LOND  3.37m   8  
3 6786 CONVENS MAXIM             LOOI  3.35m   8  
4 7900 DE POOTER JULES           SPVI  3.17m   9  
5 7058 ROOMS JORDEN              ACW   3.14m   9  
6 6749 VEREYCKEN RIK             RAM   3.13m   8  
7 8080 BEYAERT DIETWIN           RAM   3.05m   8  
8 6704 DE VOS WARD               ACHL  3.05m   8  
9 6799 DE BOUW RUNE              LOND  3.04m   9  
10 8119 VANDENDRIESSCHE JONAS     RAM   3.03m   8  
11 6681 JORIS TIEBE               LOND  3.00m   8  
12 8974 GEERTS JANNES             BONH  2.88m   8  
13 8164 DE MAEYER JOPPE           RAM   2.81m   9  
14 8150 VAN HAVERE RUBEN          SPVI  2.78m   8  
15 6800 DE RIDDER LARSEN          LOND  2.65m   8  
16 9969 Kara Simar                N.A.  2.53m   0  
17 9993 VAN MEEL SEM              N.A.  2.50m   9  
18 9967 De Meirlaire Guillaume    N.A   2.26m   0  
19 7949 VERBEKE STAN              RAM   2.20m   9  
20 9959 Verstraeten Axl           N.A.  2.18m   0  
  6765 JACOBS BJARNE             VMOL      NG     8  
               
    kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Heren  Uur=22:11      
    Reeks:1          
1 42 EVERDEPOEL ROBIN          VAC   8.82m   6  
2 558 VERLINDEN VIKTOR          ROBA  8.15m   6  
3 944 VAN ROMPUY ROBBE          ROBA  8.15m   6  
4 3509 SMIS PIETER               VAC   7.70m   6  
5 1488 LARS VANPOUCKE            SPVI  6.37m   6  
6 178 HENDRICKX ARNE            GRIM  6.36m   6  
7 1895 ZAGHBOUB ADAM             RAM   6.17m   6  
8 739 DU BIN JEF                RAM   5.77m   7  
9 44 MAESSEN TIBAU             VAC   5.70m   6  
10 2059 TIMMERMANS RAPHAëL        GRIM  4.93m   7  
               
    hockeywerpen              Ben Dames  Uur=22:07        
    Reeks:1          
1 2714 VAN DEN EEDE JANNE        RAM   16.79m   8  
2 928 VERHELST LISE             RAM   16.59m   8  
3 839 PAUWELS ANOUCK            BONH  13.63m   9  
4 931 VAN OPSTAL WIETSE         RAM   13.24m   8  
5 1949 DE LEEUW SOFIE            SPVI  11.76m   9  
6 1161 VAN RIET SELENE           GRIM  11.74m   8  
7 927 LEVENS JIRTE              RAM   10.90m   8  
8 9031 WILLEMS STELLA            SPVI  10.88m   8  
9 1973 GOTZEN ESTHER*            SPVI  10.80m   8  
10 929 VERGULT JOLIEN            RAM   10.51m   8  
11 1974 WILLEMS FIONA             SPVI  10.14m   9  
12 987 STOCKMANS FLOOR           LOND  9.77m   9  
13 2262 DOOMS LIESE               RAM   8.46m   8