Mentalympia  14 oktober 2017   Wedstrijd 17580  
        60 m  Heren        
        Reeks 1        
    1 523 Antonio Dillo Monaco Eigen Haard   00:12,0  
    2 553 Vandyck Jan Borgerstein   00:12,3  
    3 569 Sleeckx Noah St Janshof   00:14,2  
    4 621 Hellemans Amar Lyra   00:16,3  
    5 490 Borghs Davy Juniorsgroep   00:25,8  
        Reeks 2        
    1 558 Mellaerts Liam Beemden   00:11,8  
    2 516 Van Opstal Gert Zwart Goor   00:13,0  
    3 462 Nadir Filali Aouami Beemden   00:13,6  
      563 Khatsiev Inal St Janshof   ng  
      501 Vermeiren Nicola Juniorsgroep   ng  
      497 Van Berlo Kristof Juniorsgroep   ng  
        Reeks 3        
    1 622 Marivoet Michael Lyra   00:12,2  
    2 623 Michielsen Jeff Lyra   00:12,5  
    3 589 De Temmerman Jeroen AC Deinze   00:13,0  
    4 620 Goyvaerts Jasper Lyra   00:13,3  
    5 617 Ceulemans Jarne Lyra   00:14,5  
    6 566 Levecq Lazio St Janshof   00:18,6  
        Reeks 4        
    1 582 Standaert Bart AC Deinze   00:10,1  
    2 641 Arne Van Leemput St Janshof   00:10,4  
    3 624 Somers Jaro Lyra   00:10,9  
    4 561 Van Beersel Niels St Janshof   00:11,9  
    5 562 De Winter Marnick St Janshof   00:12,4  
    6 556 Vissers Jaimy Scheldesport   00:13,0  
        Reeks 5        
    1 572 Segers Toon St Janshof   00:08,3  
    2 594 Vangindertaelen Andy Vosje   00:09,7  
    3 520 Wesley Verschooten Eigen Haard   00:10,4  
    4 499 Verbeeck Yves Juniorsgroep   00:11,4  
    5 541 Van Lancker Dries Somival   00:12,2  
    6 588 Van Cauwenbergh AC Deinze   00:29,3  
      511 Geens Elvis Zwart Goor   ng  
                 
                 
        60 m  Dames        
        Reeks 1        
    1 559 Coenjaerts Charlotte St Janshof   00:16,7  
    2 483 Peeters Nadine AVZK   00:17,2  
    3 608 Carinne De Vogelaere Vosje   00:17,8  
      570 Van Den Sande Mies St Janshof   ng  
      517 Adeline Verschaeren Eigen Haard   ng  
      515 Van Looveren Roosje Zwart Goor   ng  
                 
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 560 Kinjet Jana St Janshof   00:14,4  
    2 568 Ceulemans Rinske St Janshof   00:14,8  
    3 613 Martine Terrijn Vosje   00:15,4  
    4 514 Van Aelst Gerda Zwart Goor   00:16,7  
    5 557 Verwaetermeulen Floor Beemden   00:17,2  
        Reeks 3        
    1 590 Lenden Caroline BVAC   00:11,4  
    2 643 Proost Elke St Janshof   00:12,1  
    3 513 Mertens Annelies Zwart Goor   00:14,0  
    4 522 Isabelle Beynaerts Eigen Haard   00:14,0  
    5 591 De Temmerman Deborah AC Deinze   00:14,9  
    6 580 De Hauwere Sheila AC Deinze   00:17,5  
        Reeks 4        
    1 539 Lanneau Inge Somival   00:11,3  
    2 644 Bauweraerts Shana St Janshof   00:12,4  
    3 527 Isabelle Liekens Eigen Haard   00:13,2  
    4 493 Pottiez Aranka Juniorsgroep   00:14,2  
    5 536 Saelens Ghislaine Somival   00:18,0  
      611 Maria Berckmans Vosje   ng  
                 
        100 m  Heren        
        Reeks 1        
    1 523 Antonio Dello Monaco Eigen Haard   00:19,8  
    2 496 Van Acker Wim Juniorsgroep   00:21,1  
    3 492 Michels Ben Juniorsgroep   00:22,7  
    4 604 De Decker Tom Vosje   00:34,8  
    5 490 Borghs Davy Juniorsgroep   00:41,3  
    6 575 Verachtert Johny Looise   00:46,4  
        Reeks 2        
    1 500 Verhoeven Christophe Juniorsgroep   00:19,1  
    2 589 De Temmerman Jeroen AC Deinze   00:20,3  
    3 494 Stoffels Bram Juniorsgroep   00:23,2  
    4 501 Vermeiren Nicola Juniorsgroep   00:26,3  
    5 534 Vanneste Jhon Somival   00:40,0  
    6 541 Vanlancker Dries Somival   22:00,0  
                 
        Reeks 3     geen tijd  
    1 491 de Witte David Juniorsgroep      
    2 528 Degraeve Tom Somival      
    3 520 Verschooten Wesley Eigen Haard      
    4 583 Van Der Beken Dietmar  AC Deinze      
    5 601 Michaël Bellemans Vosje      
    6 556 Vissers Jaimy Scheldesport      
                 
        Reeks 4        
    1 573 Roekaerts Robbe St Janshof   00:15,4  
    2 599 Jos Clerens Vosje   00:18,1  
    3 486 Buellens Wesley AVZK   00:18,1  
    4 587 Van Acker Bénédict AC Deinze   00:24,0  
      530 Saelens Luc Somival   ng  
      495 Teirbrood Yannick Juniorsgroep   ng  
                 
        Reeks 5        
    1 571 Van Stichel Mathias St Janshof   00:14,4  
    2 647 Ronaldo Scholiers St Janshof   00:17,7  
    3 607 Younes Khlale Vosje   00:18,2  
    4 577 Patrick Knuyt Looise   00,18,0  
      565 Van Kerkhoven Kevin St Janshof   ng  
      595 Bertrand Sienaert Vosje   ng  
                 
        Reeks 6        
    1 485 Scheers Frederik AVZK   00:15,7  
    2 642 Kristof Van Aken St Janshof   00:16,8  
    3 544 Harlaar Ronnie Scheldesport   00:18,1  
    4 564 De Broeck Jens St Janshof   00:19,5  
      488 Dolfijn Jef AVZK   ng  
      533 Vankeirsbilck Somival   ng  
                 
        Reeks 7        
    1 545 Richard Van Der Most Scheldesport   00:14,3  
    2 532 Delhaeye Tjorven Somival   00:14,7  
    3 605 Peeters Tom Vosje   00:15,7  
    4 565 Kevin Van Kerckhoven St Janshof   00:15,9  
    5 594 Vangindertaelen Andy Vosje   00:16,9  
    6 542 Baan Marijn Scheldesport   00:17,0  
                 
        Reeks 8        
    1 502 Van Camp Sinem Roba   00:15,4  
    2 606 Verbist Vincent Vosje   00:15,6  
    3 602 Patryk Van Montago Vosje   00:15,9  
    4 574 Jurgen Fabri Looise   00:16,1  
      524 Hassan Beerens Eigen Haard   ng  
                 
        Reeks 9        
    1 572 Toon Segers St Janshof   00:12,9  
    2 616 Casteels Bart AC Lyra   00:13,8  
    3 596 Bert Deschuyter Vosje   00:14,1  
    4 600 Van Impe Jozef Vosje   00:14,7  
    5 626 Van Eynde Daan AC Lyra   00:15,3  
                 
        Reeks 10        
    1 503 Van Cauwenbergh Valérian Roba   00:13,2  
    2 505 Grymonpon Bram Roba   00:13,8  
    3 628 Verret Joni AC Lyra   00:13,8  
    4 518 Camblé Sam Eigen Haard   00:14,2  
      487 Juan Van Pelt AVZK   ng  
        100 m  Dames        
        Reeks 1        
    1 633 Follens Sanne  AC Lyra   00:22,5  
    2 634 Gyselaers Nele AC Lyra   00:22,9  
    3 538 Callewaert Stefanie Somival   00:23,8  
    4 613 Martine Terrijn Vosje   00:29,2  
    5 536 Saelens Ghislaine Somival   00:31,0  
      635 Janssens Joke AC Lyra   ng  
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 521 Schawnee Pels Eigen Haard   00:18,6  
    2 645 Bruneel Rani St Janshof   00:19,1  
    3 614 Petra Van Mulders Vosje   00:21,6  
    4 586 Verresen Klaartje AC Deinze   00:22,0  
      537 Lauwers Stefanie Somival   ng  
      640  Serveranckx Evelyn St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 507 Aesseloos Elise Roba      
    2 638 Chavenne Van Der Auwera St Janshof   00:18,6  
    3 609 Eline Catoor Vosje   00:20,3  
    4 567 Van Barel Tatiana St Janshof   00:21,9  
    5 639 Serveranckx Emely St Janshof   00:24,4  
    6 581 De Jaeger Vanessa AC Deinze   00:24,6  
                 
        Reeks 4        
    1 615 Doumont Tamara Vosje   00:18,2  
    2 576 Negesty Linger Looise   00:18,4  
    3 527 Isabelle Liekens Eigen Haard   00:21,3  
    4 579 Moonen Kimberly AC Deinze   00:23,1  
    5 637 Tanja Nuyten AC Lyra   00:24,8  
                 
        Reeks 5        
    1 592 Anke Sneyers Looise   00:14,6  
    2 546 Adriaansens Kim Scheldesport   00:17,0  
    3 578 Van Hecke Natascha AC Deinze   00:17,6  
    4 610 Vanderveken Esmee Vosje   00:18,1  
    5 612 Clymans Lien Vosje   00:24,4  
      611 Maria Berckmans Vosje   ng  
                 
        400 m Heren        
        Reeks 1        
    1 593 Andy Garmendia Vosje   01:00,7  
    2 526 Dimitri Mees Eigen Haard   01:38,4  
    3 528 Degraeve Tom Somival   01:46,9  
    4 509 Verbist Daan ROBA   01:48,0  
    5 494 Stoffels Bram Juniorsgroep   01:59,7  
      524 Hassan Beerens Eigen Haard   ng  
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 518 Sam Camblé Eigen Haard   01:12,1  
    2 525 Bart De Belder Eigen Haard   01:17,1  
    3 531 Hubrecht Koen Somival   01:26,0  
    4 598 Erik Wenseleers Vosje   01:28,6  
    5 506 Lauwers Mario ROBA   01:51,5  
      530 Saelens Luc Somival   ng  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 485 Scheers Frederik AVZK   01:12,6  
    2 502 Van Camp Sinem ROBA   01:21,5  
    3 603 Rudy Dierickx Vosje   01:27,3  
    4 577 Patrick Knuyt Looise   01:36,4  
      488 Dolfijn Jef AVZK   ng  
                 
        Reeks 4        
    1 503 Van Cauwenbergh Valérian ROBA   01:07,1  
    2 619 Digneffe Arne Lyra   01:13,0  
    3 596 Bert Deschuytter Vosje   01:13,2  
    4 574 Fabri Jurgen Looise   01:14,0  
    5 625 Van Den Bulck Bert Lyra   01:21,7  
                 
        Reeks 5        
    1 504 Grymonpon Ward ROBA   01:02,3  
    2 600 Jozef Van Impe Vosje   01:15,3  
    3 597 Dave Van Camp Vosje   01:20,1  
      595 Bertand Siennert Vosje   ng  
      487 Van Pelt Juan AVZK   ng  
                 
        400 m Dames        
        Reeks 1        
    1 646 Scholiers Amanda St Janshof   01:32,9  
    2 521 Schawnee Pels Eigen Haard   01:39,1  
    3 519 Sarah Eeckhout Eigen Haard   01:43,8  
    4 609 Eline Catoor Vosje   01:50,2  
    5 614 Petra Van Mulders Vosje   01:56,6  
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 610 Esmee Vanderveken Vosje   01:28,8  
    2 576 Negesty Linger Looise   01:36,0  
    3 539 Lanneau Inge Somival   01:45,7  
    4 538 Callewaert Stefanie Somival   02:11,3  
      537 Lauwers Stefanie Somival   ng  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 592 Anke Sneyers Looise   01:20,6  
    2 636 Knight Janne Lyra   01:38,6  
    3 484 Van den Broeck Sarah AVZK   01:43,9  
    4 507 Aesseloos Elise ROBA   01:48,0  
        1500 m Heren        
                 
    1 593 Andy Garmendia Vosje   05:24,8  
    2 627 Verret Jens AC Lyra   05:42,7  
    3 505 Grymonpon Bram Roba   05:54,8  
    4 532 Delhaye Tjorven Somival   05:55,7  
    5 518 Camblé Sam Eigen Haard   06:07,7  
    6 545 Van der Most Richard Scheldesport   06:39,6  
    7 525 De Belder Bart Eigen Haard   06:43,4  
    8 531 Hubrecht Koen Somival   06:55,7  
    9 603 Dierickx Rudy Vosje   07:09,9  
    10 510 Boeren Luc Zwart Goor   07:28,1  
    11 585 Mathieu De Smedt AC Deinze   07:34,0  
    12 598 Wenseleers Erik Vosje   07:47,8  
    13 526 Dimitri Mees Eigen Haard   08:14,5  
    14 584 Elijah Logier AC Deinze   09:53,1  
    15 512 Goetschalckx Rudy Zwart Goor   10:16,6  
    16 618 De Becker Daan AC Lyra   10:16,7  
    17 597 Van Camp Dave Vosje   16,45,4  
      506 Lauwers Mario Roba   ng  
      533 Vankeirsbilck Jordy Somival   ng  
      534 Vanneste Jhon Somival   ng  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
       

1500 m  Dames

       
    1 629 Ceulemans Eliese AC Lyra   07:56,0  
    2 484 Van den Broeck Sarah AVZK   08:10,2  
    3 519 Eeckhout Sara Eigen Haard   08:22,7  
    4 632 Digneffe Ine AC Lyra   08:34,4  
    5 630 Chauvaux Joke AC Lyra   10:04,0  
      631 Christiaens Natacha AC Lyra   ng  
                 
        Verspringen met aanloop Heren      
        Reeks 1        
    1 600 Van Impe Jozef Vosje   4,19  
    2 606 Vincent Verbist Vosje   3,80  
    3 532 Delhaye Tjorven Somival   3,70  
    4 577 Patrick Knuyt Looise   3,66  
    5 574 Jurgen Fabry Looise   3,57  
    6 602 Patryk Van Montagu Vosje   3,33  
    7 642 Kristof Van Aken St Janshof OV2   3,33  
    8 596 Bert Deschuytter Vosje   3,30  
    9 605 Tom Peeters Vosje   3,08  
    10 485 Scheers Frederik AVZK   3,03  
    11 486 Wesley Buelens AVZK   2,83  
    12 597 Dave van Camp Vosje   2,81  
    13 641 Arne Van Leemput St Janshof OV2   2,81  
    14 598 Eric Wenseleers Vosje   2,80  
    15 599 Jos Clerens Vosje   2,58  
    16 607 Younes Khlale Vosje   2,41  
      487 Juan Van Pelt AVZK   ng  
      488 Dolfijn Jef AVZK   ng  
      533 Vankeirsbilck Jordy Somival   ng  
      595 Bertand Siennert Vosje   ng  
        Reeks 2        
    1 616 Bart Casteels AC Lyra   4,22  
    2 628 Verret Joni AC Lyra   3,78  
    3 619 Digneffe Arne AC Lyra   3,28  
    4 582 Bart Standaert AC Deinze   3,00  
    5 625 Van den Bulck Bert AC Lyra   2,89  
    6 624 Somers Jaro AC Lyra   2,24  
    7 585 Mathieu De Smedt AC Deinze   2,18  
    8 623 Michielsen Jeff AC Lyra   2,05  
    9 587 Bénédict Van Acker AC Deinze   2,03  
    10 584 Elijah Logier AC Deinze   1,87  
    11 622 Marivoet Michael AC Lyra   1,83  
    12 617 Ceulemans Jarne AC Lyra   1,73  
    13 620 Goyvaerts Jasper AC Lyra   1,66  
    14 583 Dietmar Van Der Beken AC Deinze   1,65  
    15 589 Jeroen De Temmerman AC Deinze   1,45  
    16 621 Hellemans Amar AC Lyra   1,29  
    17 588 Tjörven van Cauwenberghe AC Deinze   1,15  
      627 Verret Jens AC Lyra   ng  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 504  Grymonpon Ward Roba   4,70  
    2 571 Van Stichel Mathias St Janshof   3,72  
    3 545 Richard Van der Most Scheldesport   3,45  
    4 573 Roekaerts Robbe St Janshof   3,34  
    5 502 Van Camp Sinem Roba   3,28  
    6 503 Van Cauwenbergh Valérian Roba   2,95  
    7 564 De Broeck Jens St Janshof   2,70  
    8 499 Verbeeck Yves Juniorsgroep   2,67  
    9 498 Van Looveren Koen Juniorsgroep   2,62  
    10 544 Harlaar Ronny Scheldesport   2,59  
    11 542 Baan Marijn Scheldesport   2,54  
    12 509 Verbist Daan Roba   2,37  
    13 569 Sleeckx Noah St Janshof   2,15  
    14 565 Van Kerckhoven Kevin St Janshof   2,05  
    15 489 Bernaers Sam Juniorsgroep   1,90  
    16 561 Van Beersel Niels St Janshof   1,52  
                 
                 
        Verspringen met aanloop Dames      
        Reeks 1        
    1 539 Lanneau Inge Somival   3,31  
    2 546 Adriaansens Kim Scheldesport   3,21  
    3 578 Natascha Van Hecke AC Deinze   2,79  
    4 615 Tamara Doumont Vosje   2,70  
    5 576 Negesty Linger Looise   2,67  
    6 610 Vanderveken Esmee Vosje   2,64  
    7 609 Eline Catoor Vosje   2,14  
    8 579 Kimberly Moonen AC Deinze   2,10  
    9 567 Van Barel Tatiana St Janshof   2,02  
    10 614 Petra Van Mulders Vosje   1,85  
    11 581 Vanessa de Jaeger AC Deinze   1,62  
    12 612 Clymans Lien Vosje   1,48  
    13 591 De Temmerman Deborah AC Deinze   1,40  
    14 568 Ceulemans Rinske St Janshof   1,23  
    15 580 Sheila De Houwere Deinze   1,20  
    16 586 Klaartje Verresen AC Deinze   1,11  
    17 538 Callewaert Stefanie Somival   0,97  
      537 Lauwers Stefanie Somival   ng  
      570 Van Den Sande Mies St Janshof   ng  
        Reeks 2        
    1 636 Knight Janne AC Lyra   2,75  
    2 507 Aesseloos Elise ROBA   2,43  
    3 629 Eliese Ceulemans AC Lyra   2,40  
    4 646 Amanda Scholiers St Janshof   2,35  
    5 644 Bauweraerts Shana St Janshof   2,34  
    6 484 Van den Broeck Sarah AVZK   2,20  
    7 643 Proost Elke St Janshof   2,02  
    8 645 Bruneel Rani St Janshof   1,95  
    9 632 Digneffe Ine AC Lyra   1,94  
    10 640 Esmina Lahrach St Janshof   1,83  
    11 633 Follens Sanne AC Lyra   1,66  
    12 634 Gyselaers Nele AC Lyra   1,33  
      637 Tanja Nuyten AC Lyra   ng  
      635 Janssens Joke AC Lyra   ng  
      631 Christiaens Natacha AC Lyra   ng  
      639 Emely Serveranckx St Janshof   ng  
      640 Evelyn Serveranckx St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Verspringen zonder aanloop Heren        
    1 510 Boeren Luc Zwart Goor   2,08  
    2 512 Goetschalckx Rudy Zwart Goor   1,80  
    3 562 De Winter Marnick St Janshof   1,46  
    4 462 Nadir Filali Aouami De Beemden   1,36  
    5 550 Hofmans Luc Borgerstein   1,27  
    6 516 Van Opstal Gert Zwart Goor   1,26  
    7 511 Geens Elvis Zwart Goor   1,25  
    8 549 Cloostermans Jef Borgerstein   1,19  
    9 553 Vandyck Jan Borgerstein   1,17  
    10 558 Liam Mellaerts De Beemden   1,15  
    11 601 Michaël Bellemans Vosje   1,05  
    12 554 Debbaut Jules Borgerstein   1,04  
    13 604 De Decker Tom Vosje   0,78  
    14 618 De Becker Daan AC Lyra   0,65  
    15 552 Busschots Alex Borgerstein   0,63  
    16   Pynenburg Tom Borgerstein   0,45  
    17 551 Ward Van den Bossche Borgerstein   0,35  
    18 555 Dethier Nick Borgerstein   0,30  
    19 575 Johny Verachtert Looise   0,24  
      486 Beullens Wesley AVZK   ng  
      547 Nuyttens Palmer Borgerstein   ng  
      555 Vertommen Herman Borgerstein   ng  
      563 Khatsiev Inal St Janshof   ng  
      566 Levecq Lazlo St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Verspringen zonder aanloop  Dames      
                 
    1 638 Chayenne Van Der Auwera St Janshof OV2   1,53  
    3 515 Van Looveren Roosje Zwart Goor   1,51  
    4 644 Shana Bauweraerts St Janshof OV2   1,36  
    5 548 Boschmans Jeanine Borgerstein   1,11  
    6 613 Martine Terrijn Vosje   1,09  
    7 513 Mertens Annelies Zwart Goor   1,08  
    8 608 Carinne De Vogelaere Vosje   0,94  
    9 630 Chauvaux Joke AC Lyra   0,93  
    10 560 Kinjet Jana St Janshof   0,90  
    11 557 Floor Verwaetermeulen De Beemden   0,85  
    12 483 Nadine Peeters  AVZK   0,73  
    13 514 Van Aelst Gerda Zwart Goor   0,60  
    14 559 Coenjaerts Charlotte St Janshof   0,50  
      517 Verschaeren Adeline Eigen Haard   ng  
      580 Sheila De Hauwere AC Deinze   ng  
                 
        Kogel  Heren  (4 kg)      
        Reeks 1        
    1 616 Casteels Bart AC Lyra   8,30  
    2 628 Verret  Joni AC Lyra   7,47  
    3 508 Stijn Cornelli Roba   7,38  
    4 542 Marijn Baan Scheldesport   6,87  
    5 582 Bart Standaert AC Deinze   6,87  
    6 544 Ronnie Harlaar   7kg Scheldesport   6,68  
    7 627 Verret  Jens  AC Lyra   6,05  
    8 625 Van den Bulck Bert AC Lyra   5,74  
    9 550 Luc Hofmans Borgerstein   5,70  
    10 506 Mario Lauwers Roba   5,62  
    11 554 Debaut Jules Borgerstein   5,21  
    12 585 Mathieu De Smedt AC Deinze   4,90  
    13 583 Dietmar Van Der Beken AC Deinze   4,83  
    14 587  Bénédict Van Acker AC Deinze   4,63  
    15 589 Jeroen De Temmerman AC Deinze   3,54  
    16 584 Elijah Logier AC Deinze   3,49  
    17 588 Tjörven Van Cauwenberghe AC Deinze   1,86  
      529 Decoene Wim Somival   ng  
      530 Saelens Luc Somival   ng  
      547 Nuyttens Palmer Borgerstein   ng  
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 520 Verschooten Wesley Eigen Haard   7,35  
    2 489 Bernaers Sam Juniorsgroep   5,89  
    3 495 Teirbrood Yannick Juniorsgroep   5,52  
    4 486 Wesley Beullens AVZK   5,08  
    5 523 Antonio Dello Monaco Eigen Haard   4,93  
    6 497 Van Berlo Kristof Juniorsgroep   4,83  
    7 491 de Witte David Juniorsgroep   4,47  
    8 498 Van Looveren Koen Juniorsgroep   3,96  
    9 501 Vermeiren Nicola Juniorsgroep   3,59  
    10 494 Stoffels Bram Juniorsgroep   3,48  
    11 492 Michels Ben Juniorsgroep   3,45  
    12 496 Van Acker Wim Juniorsgroep   3,29  
    13 500 Verhoeven Christof Juniorsgroep   3,08  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 602 Patryk Van Montagu Vosje   8,45  
    2 593 Andy Garmendia Vosje   7,38  
    3 603 Dierickx Rudy Vosje   7,02  
    4 599 Jos Clerens Vosje   7,00  
    5 572 Toon Segers St Janshof   6,64  
    6 573 Roekaerts Robbe St Janshof   6,38  
    7 594 Andy Vangindertaelen Vosje   6,37  
    8 571 Mathias van Stichel St Janshof   5,93  
    9 564 Jens De Broeck St Janshof OV2   5,54  
    10 647 Ronaldo Scholiers St Janshof OV2   5,35  
    11 642 Kristof Van Aken St Janshof OV2   5,31  
    12 641 Arne Van Leemput St Janshof OV2   4,82  
    13 605 Peeters Tom Vosje   4,56  
    14 562 De Winter Marnick St Janshof   2,18  
      566 Levecq Lazlo St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Kogel Dames  (3 kg)      
                 
    1 579 Kimberly Moonen AC Deinze   7,36  
    2 578 Van Hecke Natascha AC Deinze   7,12  
    3 592 Anke Sneyers Looise   7,12  
    4 546 Adriaansens Kim Scheldesport   6,69  
    5 645 Bruneel Rani St Janshof   6,28  
    6 646 Amanda Scholiers St Janshof   5,19  
    7 631 Christiaens Natacha AC Lyra   4,97  
    8 527 Isabelle Liekens Eigen Haard   4,76  
    9 633 Follens Sanne AC Lyra   4,74  
    10 567 Tatiana Van Barel St Janshof   4,57  
    11 590 Lenden Caroline BVAC   4,57  
    12 522 Isabelle Beynaerts Eigen Haard   4,56  
    13 640 Evelyn Serveranckx St Janshof   4,45  
    14 638 Chayenne Van Der Auwera St Janshof   3,88  
    15 580 Sheila De Hauwere AC Deinze   3,58  
    16 493 Pottiez Aranka Juniorsgroep   3,32  
    17 581 Vanessa De Jaeger AC Deinze   3,13  
    18 591 De Temmerman Deborah AC Deinze   3,12  
    19 560 Kinjet Jana St Janshof   2,92  
    20 586 Klaartje Verresen AC Deinze   2,89  
    21 559 Coenjaerts Charlotte St Janshof   2,15  
      639 Emely Serveranckx St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Softbal Heren        
        Reeks 1        
    1 491 de Witte David Juniorsgroep   18,41  
    2 489 Bernaers Sam Juniorsgroep   17,78  
    3 499 Verbeeck Yves Juniorsgroep   17,55  
    4 495 Teirbrood Yannick Juniorsgroep   17,42  
    5 501 Vermeiren Nicola Juniorsgroep   17,03  
    6 496 Van Acker Wim Juniorsgroep   15,61  
    7 606 Verbist Vincent Vosje   15,50  
    8 607 Younes Khlale Vosje   15,11  
    9 497 Van Berlo Kristof Juniorsgroep   14,74  
    10 500 Verhoeven Christof Juniorsgroep   14,40  
    11 647 Ronaldo Scholiers St Janshof   13,86  
    12 498 Van Looveren Koen Juniorsgroep   13,56  
    13 492 Michels Ben Juniorsgroep   12,49  
    14 601 Michaël Bellemans Vosje   10,36  
    15 490 Borghs Davy Juniorsgroep   8,98  
    16 604 De Decker Tom Vosje   5,96  
                 
        Reeks 2        
    1 504 Grymonpon Ward Roba   39,96  
    2 505 Grymonpon Bram Roba   38,61  
    3 508 Cornelli Stijn Roba   22,06  
    4 556 Vissers Jaimy Scheldesport   15,22  
    5 541 Van Lancker Dries Somival   13,41  
    6 531 Hubrecht Koen Somival   12,95  
    7 528 Degraeve Tom Somival   12,05  
    8 509 Verbist Daan Roba   8,73  
    9 575 Johny Verachtert Looise   6,58  
      529 Decoene Wim Somival   ng  
      534 Vanneste Jhon Somival   ng  
                 
        Reeks 3        
    1 550 Luc Hofmans Borgerstein   25,04  
    2 512 Goetschalckx Rudy Zwart Goor   21,48  
    3 554 Debbaut Jules Borgerstein   20,29  
    4 510 Boeren Luc Zwart Goor   20,19  
    5 516 Van Opstal Gert Zwart Goor   17,47  
    6 511 Geens Elvis Zwart Goor   17,37  
    7 561 Niels Van Beersel St Janshof   16,08  
    8 565 Van Kerckhoven Kevin St Janshof   15,88  
    9 553 Vandyck Jan Borgerstein   15,62  
    10 549 Jef Cloostermans Borgerstein   13,75  
    11 569 Sleeckx Noah St Janshof   11,95  
    12 551 Ward Van den Bossche Borgerstein   10,55  
    13 555 Dethier Nick Borgerstein   10,01  
    14 552 Busschots Alex Borgerstein   9,54  
      547 Nuyttens Palmer Borgerstein   ng  
      564 De Broeck Jens St Janshof   ng  
      563 Khatsiev Inal St Janshof   ng  
                 
        Reeks 4        
    1 558 Liam Mellaerts De Beemden   23,79  
    2 585 Mathieu De Smedt AC Deinze   23,53  
    3 619 Digneffe Arne Lyra   23,09  
    4 626 Van Eynde Daan Lyra   19,05  
    5 582 Bart Standaert AC Deinze   18,67  
    6 587 Bénédict Van Acker AC Deinze   17,65  
    7 584 Elijah Logier AC Deinze   12,33  
    8 462 Nadir Filali Aouami De Beemden   11,74  
    9 623 Michielsen Jeff Lyra   11,72  
    10 620 Goyvaerts Jasper Lyra   9,65  
    11 583 Dietmar Van Der Beken AC Deinze   8,80  
    12 624 Somers Jaro Lyra   7,73  
    13 622 Marivoet Michaël Lyra   6,98  
    14 617 Ceulemans Jarne Lyra   6,92  
    15 589 Jeroen De Temmerman AC Deinze   6,70  
    16 618 De Becker Daan Lyra   4,55  
    17 588 Tjörven Van Cauwenberghe AC Deinze   4,50  
    18 621 Hellemans Amar Lyra   4,40  
                 
                 
        Softbal Dames        
        Reeks 1        
                 
    1 578 Natascha Van Hecke AC Deinze   19,90  
    2 579 Kimberly Moonen AC Deinze   17,93  
    3 629 Eliese Ceulemans Lyra   15,18  
    4 637 Loos Ena Lyra   15,05  
    5 636 Knight Janne Lyra   14,81  
    6 548 Boschmans Jeanine Borgerstein   14,57  
    7 580 Sheila De Hauwere AC Deinze   10,61  
    8 590 Lenden Caroline BVAC   9,99  
    9 632 Digneffe Ine Lyra   8,14  
    10 536 Saelens Ghislaine Somival   8,03  
    11 634 Gyselaers Nele Lyra   7,83  
    12 591 De Temmerman Deborah AC Deinze   7,66  
    13 581 Vanessa De Jaeger AC Deinze   7,25  
    14 586 Klaartje Verresen AC Deinze   6,68  
    15 535 Goossens Veerle Somival   6,01  
    16 557 Floor Verwaetermeulen De Beemden   5,48  
    17 630 Chauvaux Joke Lyra   5,40  
      540 Callens Nancy Somival   ng  
      635 Janssens Joke Lyra   ng  
        Reeks 2        
    1 643 Elke Proost St Janshof OV2   13,50  
    2 513 Mertens Annelies Zwart Goor   10,42  
    3 615 Doumont Tamara Vosje   10,20  
    4 640 Servranckx Evelyn St Janshof   10,18  
    5 515 Van Looveren Roosje Zwart Goor   9,81  
    6 493 Pottiez Aranka Juniorsgroep   9,02  
    7 612 Clymans Lien Vosje   7,40  
    8 514 Van Aelst Gerda Zwart Goor   7,35  
    9 483 Peeters Nadine AVZK   6,25  
    10 568 Ceulemans Rinske St Janshof   4,95  
    11 608 Carinne De Vogelaere Vosje   4,58  
      517 Verschaeren Adeline Eigen Haard   ng  
      570 Van Den Sande Mies St Janshof   ng  
      611 Maria Berckmans Vosje   ng  
                 
                 
                 
        Zweedse aflossing        
        Reeks 1        
                 
    1   RABO 1     02:40,1  
      504 Ward Grymonpon 400 m      
      505 Bram Grymonpon 300 m      
      502 Sinem Van Camp 200 m      
      503 Valerian Van cauwenbergh 100 m      
                 
                 
    2   Lyra1     03:00,3  
      627 Jens Verret 400 m      
      628 Joni Verret 300 m      
      616 Bart Casteels 200 m      
      626 Daan Van Eynde 100 m      
                 
                 
    3   Scheldesport     03:42,0  
      546 Kim Adriaansens 400 m       
      542 Marijn Baan 300 m      
      544 Ronnie Harlaar 200 m      
      556 Jaimy Vissers 100 m      
                 
    5   Somival     05:38,6  
      528 Tom Degraeve 400 m      
      538 Stefanie Lauwers 300 m      
      541 Dries Vanlancker 200 m      
      536 Ghislain Saelens 100 m      
                 
    4   AVZK     04:30,9  
      485 Scheers Frederik 400 m      
      484 Van den Broeck Sarah 300 m      
      486 Beullens Wesley 200 m      
      483 Peeters Nadine 100 m      
                 
        Reeks 2        
                 
    4   Lyra B Lyra B   03:46,1  
      619 Anne Digneffe 400 m      
      625 Bert Van den Bulck 300 m      
      630 Joke Chauvaux 200 m      
      633 Sanne Follens 100 m      
                 
    1   Somival     03:18,3  
      532 Tjorven Dekhaye 400 m      
      531 Koen Hubrecht 300 m      
      611 Mia Freie 200 m      
      539 Inge Lanneau 100 m      
                 
    2   Looise Looise   03:36,0  
      574 Jurgen Fabri 400 m      
      577 Patrick Knuyt 300 m      
      576 Lingier Negestry 200 m       
      592 Sneyers Anke 100 m      
                 
    5   Lyra C Lyra C   04:01,5  
      629 Eliese Ceulemans 400 m      
      636 Janne Knight 300 m      
      632 Ine Digneffe 200 m      
      634 Nele Gyselaers 100 m      
                 
    3   Roba 2 Roba 2   03:43,0  
      506 Lauwers Mario 400 m      
      507 Aesseloors Elise 300 m      
      508 Cornelli Stijn 200 m      
      509 Enyce Geerts 100 m      
                 
                 
        Reeks 3        
                 
    2   AC Deinze     03:37,0  
      578 Natascha Van Hecke 400 m      
      585 Mathieu De Smet 300 m      
      589 Jeroen De Temmerman 200 m       
      591 Deborah De Temmerman 100 m      
                 
    4   AC Deinze     05:04,4  
      563 Kristof Lagaert 400 m      
      586 Klaartje Veresen 300 m      
      581 Vanessa De Jaeger 200 m      
      580 Sheila De Hauwere 100 m      
                 
    3   AC Deinze     04:59,2  
      582 Bart Standaert 400 m      
      584 Elijah Logier 300 m      
      587

Bénédict Van Acker

200 m      
      579 Kimberly Moonen 100 m      
                 
    1   Eigen haard     03:22,2  
      518 Sam Cambré 400 m      
      521 Schawne Pels 300 m      
      520 Wesley Verschooten 200 m      
      525 Bart De Belder 100 m