PUPILLEN MEISJES      
           
    60 m      
1 8.79 Wafo Ivannah 160516 Turnhout  
2 8.82 Woestenborhs Marthe 300607 Kapellen  
3 8.87 Ziarczyk Martha 010512 Duffel  
4 9.00 Lobengo Nkonde Christina 010512 Duffel  
5 8.8 Claeys Ann 230987 Willebroek  
5   De CaluweKatleen 230987 Willebroek  
5   De Caluwe Lies 120589 Willebroek  
5 9.04 Buelens Seliha 260513 Duffel  
9 9.07 Van Paesschen Rani 180911 Mechelen  
10 9.13 Melotte Maider 290619 Turnhout  
11 8.9 Vermeren Ann 200986 Mechelen  
12 9.23 Smeyers Laura 190908 Mechelen  
13 9.0 Van de Kerkhof Ann 83    
13   Bradt Sofie 230987 Willebroek  
13   Maes Liza 150888 Mechelen  
13   Talsma Jill 270796 Sint-Niklaas  
17 9.29 Verhelst Lise 100619 Duffel  
18 9.1 Moris Ilse 78    
19 9.35 Verhaeghe Julie 030905 Mechelen  
20 9.37 Doms Emma 120812 Bornem  
           
    1000 m      
1 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise 290619 Turnhout  
2 3.19.58 Ziarczyk Martha 220912 Nijvel  
3 3.28.40 Van den Brande Eline 270908 Nijvel  
4 3.29.20 Staut Els 210892 Wespelaar  
5 3.30.48 Van Win Kristien 110891 Lebbeke  
6 3.32.84 Buelens Seliha 310813 Mechelen  
7 3.37.10 Lauwers Sofie 040802 Lebbeke  
8 3.39.80 Mechqouq Hanne 030905 Mechelen  
9 3.40.4 Jacobs Kelly 170993 Mechelen  
10 3.40.77 Verhaeghe Julie 030905 Mechelen  
11 3.40.9 Schoovaerts Helga 93    
12 3.41.76 De Keersmaecker Emma 250605 Lier  
13 3.42.1 Vanhout An 280491 Mechelen  
14 3.43.87 Croux Lore 170410 Bornem  
15 3.44.02 Kindts Sara 200496 Mechelen  
16 3.44.57 Vandereyd Jente 180909 Mechelen  
17 3.46.1 Talsma Britt 210594 Mechelen  
18 3.46.45 Tchimou Benedikt 290510 Machelen  
19 3.46.57 Melotte Maider 100619 Duffel  
20 3.46.89 De Borger Margeaux 150912 Mechelen  
           
    60 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 12.13 Van den Brande Eline 270908 Nijvel  
2 12.19 Lauwers Sofie 280902 Nijvel  
3 12.40 Doms Emma 120812 Bornem  
4 12.57 Smeyers Laura 060908 Lebbeke  
4   Buelens Seliha 210412 Duffel  
6 12.58 Tchimou Benedikt 040910 Vilvoorde  
7 12.63 Hoeben Livia 260909 Nijvel  
8 12.75 Talsma Jill 270596 Mechelen  
9 12.6 Vermeren Ann 070986 Willebroek  
10 12.91 Smet Dina 030705 Heusden  
11 13.02 Croux Lore 050810 StNiklaas  
12 13.06 Verheyden Elena 070701 Brasschaat  
13 13.22 Verhelst Lise 270419 Lier  
14 13.58 Talsma Britt 180994 Merksem  
15 13.4 Vandevoorde Pascale 85    
15   De Caluwe Lies 010688 Willebroek  
16 13.92 Verholen Marian 260807 Bree  
17 14.04 De Keersmaecker Emma 240404 Merksem  
18 14.05 Laurent Jitka 260403 Heverlee  
20 14.32 Tchimou Aniesha 160416 Lier  
           
    Hoog      
1 1.49 Smeyers Laura 270908 Nijvel  
2 1.31 Talsma Britt 020894 Oostende  
2   Smet Dina 220406 Duffel  
4 1.30 Woestenborhs Marthe 300607 Kapellen  
4 1.27 Doms Emma 090612 Lier  
6 1.25 Hoeben Livia 290809 Vilvoorde  
7 1.21 Lauwers Sofie 130702 Vilvoorde  
8 1.20 Talsma Jill 160696 Merksem  
8   Detavernier Janne 210407 Lier  
8   Van den Brande Eline 230808 Vilvoorde  
11 1.17 Van de Kerkhof Viviane 80    
12 1.15 Verholen Marian 200507 Edegem  
12   Hoeben Livia 010509 Duffel  
12   Tchimou Benedikt 170410 Bornem  
12   Van Belle Jakobe 170410 Bornem  
12   Doms Anke 010510 Duffel  
12   Van Paesschen Rani 160411 Mol  
12   Van der Vurst Inez 290417 Lebbeke  
12   Verhelst Lise 010519 Duffel  
20 1.10 De Jonghe Marian 300684 Burcht  
20   De Vos Vicky 020685 Willebroek  
20   Vermeren Ann 210786 Aartselaar  
20   Vermunicht Katrien 300788 Mechelen  
20   Vanhout An 170891 Bornem  
20   Wasteels Stephanie 020793 Wespelaar  
20   Keuleers Daphne 061096 Willebroek  
20   Aelbrecht Caroline 061096 Willebroek  
20   Keuleers Jade 280997 Willebroek  
20   Verheyden Elena 100601 Ekeren  
20   Schellemans Ina 070608 Vilvoorde  
20   Lobengo Nkonde Christina 280511 Machelen  
20   Van den Eede Janne 010518 Duffel  
20   Quaethoven Louise 270419 Lier  
           
    Ver      
1 4.07 Melotte Maider 210919 Lier  
2 4.01 Smeyers Laura 190908 Mechelen  
3 3.99 Vanhout An 170592 Bornem  
4 3.98 Difallah Jasmina 100983 Mechelen  
5 3.93 Doms Emma 250812 Vilvoorde  
6 3.91 Verhelst Lise 220619 Oordegem  
7 3.86 Vermeren Ann 300886 Willebroek  
8 3.83 Vandevoorde Pascale 85    
9 3.82 Van Opstal Wietse 290619 Turnhout  
10 3.76 Woestenborghs Linde 230405 Zwijndrecht  
11 3.75 Wafo Ivannah 160416 Lier  
12 3.71 Talsma Jill 230795 Oordegem  
13 3.68 Talsma Britt 210594 Mechelen  
13   Buelens Seliha 290913 Lier  
15 3.67 Bradt Sofie 100587 Willebroek  
16 3.66 Garmyn Redeat 170410 Bornem  
17 3.64 Van de Kerkhof Viviane 80    
18 3.63 Van Cauwenberghe T 89    
19 3.59 Verholen Marian 210907 Mechelen  
20 3.58 Van.Paesschen Rani 180911 Mechelen  
20   Vergult Jolien 220619 Oordegem  
           
    Kogel(2 kg)      
1 9.35 Wafo Ivannah 160516 Turnhout  
2 8.09 Smet Dina 100906 St Niklaas  
3 7.62 Verhelst Lise 020619 Humbeek  
4 7.42 Lauwers Sofie 130702 Vilvoorde  
5 7.25 Van den Eede Janne 290619 Turnhout  
6 7.21 De Smet Yari 090412 St Niklaas  
7 7.11 Hoeben Livia 050909 Vilvoorde  
7   Lobengo Nkonde Christina 090612 Lier  
9 6.95 Vanhout An 170592 Bonheiden  
10 6.94 Doms Emma 090612 Lier  
11 6.93 Ongena Emma 040516 Mechelen  
12 6.74 Vermunicht Katr. 060588 Edegem  
13 6.73 Verelst Fien 050695 Mechelen  
13   Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 070903 Mechelen  
15 6.63 Vergult Jolien 220619 Oordegem  
16 6.50 Detavernier Janne 210907 Mechelen  
17 6.46 Claeys Ann 190787 Mechelen  
18 6.41(3) Van de Kerkhof Viviane 80    
19 6.31 Braeckmans Els 090897 Vilvoorde  
20 6.26 Tchimou Aniesha 160516 Turnhout  
           
    Discus(600 g)      
1 19.00 Doms Emma 120812 Bornem  
2 18.02 Smet Dina 100906 St Niklaas  
3 17.34 Wafo Ivannah 210516 Edegem  
4 16.59 Hoeben Livia 180909 Mechelen  
5 14.68 Lauwers Sofie 080602 Vilvoorde  
6 14.62 Van den Eede Janne 300519 Lebbeke  
7 14.47 Tchimou Benedikt 310710 Lier  
8 13.05 Van Belle Jakobe 280810 Vilvoorde  
9 13.01 Van den Eede Janne 150818 Ninove  
10 12.96 Decramer Hannelore 280603 Herentals  
11 12.36 Vandereyd Jente 180909 Mechelen  
12 10.29 Lauwers Ine 100503 Hamme  
13 09.74 Verheyden Elena 100601 Ekeren  
14 09.56 Buelens Seliha 250812 Vilvoorde  
15 09.17 Verhelst Lise 020418 Sint-Niklaas  
16 08.63 Van der Vurst Inez 170417 Sint-Niklaas  
17 07.27 Croux Lore 310710 Lier  
           
    Hockeybal      
1 34.32 Van den Eede Janne 290619 Turnhout  
2 34.10 Vanhout An 110492 Mechelen  
3 30.01 Decramer Hannelore 280603 Herentals  
4 29.10 Van Opstal Wietse 100819 Ninove  
5 28.91 Smet Dina 220406 Duffel  
6 26.79 Lauwers Sofie 080902 Mechelen  
7 26.64 Garmyn Redeat 120510 Willebroek  
8 24.86 De Smet Yari 010512 Duffel  
9 24.65 Ongena Emma 040516 Mechelen  
10 24.10 Verelst Fien 020995 Willebroek  
11 23.92 Vanhout Ilse 280692 Aartselaar  
12 23.08 Verhelst Lise 010519 Duffel  
13 22.49 Buelens Seliha 010513 Duffel  
14 22.46 Vloebergh Els 020995 Willebroek  
15 22.12 Wasteels Sylvie 97    
16 21.98 Braeckmans Els 050797 Grimbergen  
17 21.73 Van Damme Lindsay(b) 290510 Machelen  
18 20.78 Van den Eynde Nele(b) 170891 Bornem  
19 20.75 Schellemans Ina 060408 Kessel-Lo  
20 20.32 Schoovaerts Helga 93    
           
    4 x 60 m      
1 35.47 Doms Emma      
    Lobengo Nkonde Christina      
    Buelens Seliha      
    Ziarckzyk Martha 010512 Duffel  
2 36.52 Quaethoven Louise      
    Verhelst Lise      
    Van Opstal Wietse      
    Vergult Jolien 220619 Oordegem  
3 37.10 Vergult Jolien      
    Verhelst Lise      
    Van den Eede Janne      
    Biermans Zita 020918 Lier  
4 37.28 Dooms Liese      
    Van Opstal Wietse      
    Quaethoven Louise      
    Verhelst Lise 250819 Herentals  
5 37.87 Schellemans Ina-      
    Smeyers Laura      
    Van den Brande Eline      
    Verholen Marian 190408 Kapellen  
6 37.91 Van Belle Jakobe      
    Croux Lore      
    Tchimou Benedikt      
    Doms Anke 010510 Duffel  
7 38.32 Van Paesschen Rani      
    Garmyn Redeat-      
    Van Belle Jakobe      
    Tchimou Benedikt 170410 Bornem  
8 38.37 Biermans Zzita      
    Verhelst Lise      
    Van den Eede Janne      
    Verbruggen Marie 100518 Ninove  
9 38.65 Van den Eede Lieze      
    Van Paesschen Rani      
    De Smet Yari      
    Ziarckzyk Martha 160411 Mol  
10 39.04 Doms Anke      
    Van Belle Jakobe      
    Hoeben Livia      
    Garmyn Redeat. 180409 Lier  
           
    3 x 600 m      
1 5.50.23 Lobengo Nkonde Christina      
    Doms Emma      
    Ziarczyk Martha 160612 Lokeren  
2 6.12.94 De Borger Margeaux      
    Buelens Seliha      
    Ziarckzyk Martha 090612 Lier  
3 6.22.4 Quaethoven Louise      
    Van Opstal wietse      
    Verhelst Lise 250819 Herentals  
4 6.32.49 Melotte Maider      
    Luypaert Lilou      
    Verhelst Lise 160618 Booischot  
5 6.35.70 Van den Eede Janne      
    Luypaert Lilou      
    Verhelst Lise 020918 Lier  
6 6.38.96 Van Opstal Wietse-      
    Van den Eede Janne      
    Verhelst Lise(b) 270817 Duffel  
7 6.43.42 Benkassem Ijlal      
    Croux Lore      
    Tchimou Benedikt 220810 Aartselaar  
8 6.45.33 Biermans Zita      
    Verhelst Lise      
    Van der Vurst Inez(b) 280816 Bornem  
9 6.48.86 Croux Lore      
    Tchimou Benedikt      
    Vandereyd Jente 250709 Lier  
10 6.52.53 Moonen Lore      
    Tchimou Aniesha      
    Wafo Ivannah 280816 Bornem