MINIEMEN MEISJES    
         
    80 m    
1 10.70 Bossekota-Efole Annabelle 240517 Mechelen
2 10.84 Ntamba Guyny 230612 Zwijndrecht
3 10.87 Van Erp Ellen 070697 Vilvoorde
4 10.7 Van de Maele Anja 140685 Willebroek
4   De Caluwe Katleen 230489 Willebroek
6 10.96 Woestenborghs Marthe 110709 Ninove
7 11.00 Wafo Ivannah 210418 Duffel
8 10.8 De Caluwe Lies 270791 Willebroek
8 11.04 Smeyers Laura 170910 Mechelen
10 11.08 Ziarczyk Martha 010514 Duffel
11 11.09 Wafo Ivannah 240517 Mechelen
12 10.9 Van Steen Kim 270791 Willebroek
13 11.0 Gauthier Caroline 210984 Willebroek
13   Van Steenwinkel Charlotte 290809 Vilvoorde
15 11.1 De Caluwe Greet 300488 Willebroek
16 11.39 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura 210919 Lier
17 11.2 Van Acoleyen Ingrid 010973 Machelen
17   Vranckx An 78  
17   Difallah Jasmina 140685 Willebroek
17   Vandevoorde Pascale 86  
17   Vermeren Ann 170988 Willebroek
         
    150 m    
1 20.35 Ntamba Guyny 230612 Zwijndrecht
2 20.56 Woestenborghs Marthe 270609 Brasschaat
3 20.4 De Caluwe Lies 280491 Mechelen
4 20.75 Van Steen Kim 240591 Willebroek
5 20.95 Smeyers Laura 180409 Lier
6 20.99 Van Erp Ellen 120897 Vilvoorde
7 21.31 Ziarczyk Martha 220613 Booischot
8 21.37 Lobengo Nkonde Christina 220613 Booischot
9 21.40 Doms Elmma 220613 Booischot
10 21.45 Van der Veken Hellen  220619 Booischot
11 21.55 Buelens Seliha 200615 Booischot
12 21.98 Lauwers Ine 250605 Lier
13 22.01 Schoovaerts Helga 250695 Bornem
14 22.15 Verbruggen An 270596 Mechelen
15 22.16 Lauwers Sofie 290804 Oordegem
16 22.26 Daelemans Sofie 240404 Merksem
17 22.32 Jacobs Kelly 120895 Vilvoorde
18 22.3 Rits Rika 050693 Mechelen
19 22.54 Verholen Marian 120510 Willebroek
20 22.58 Talsma Britt 210896 Mechelen
         
    300 m    
1 43.64 Ziarczyk Martha 270914 Nijvel
2 45.71 Woestenborghs Marthe 110709 Ninove
3 45.6 Van Erp Ellen 050997 Mechelen
4 46.60 Buelens Seliha 190915 Lier
5 47.59 Lauwers Sofie. 110904 Huizingen
6 47.68 Ntamba Guyny 010512 Duffel
7 47.77 Verholen Marian 170410 Bornem
8 47.97 Van Steenwinkel Charlotte 290809 Vilvoorde
9 48.61 Smeyers Laura 010509 Duffel
10 48.85 Van der Auwera Anneleen 180409 Lier
11 48.96 De Keersmaecker Nena 010603 Mechelen
12 49.48 Vandereyd Oona 260610 Mol
13 49.49 Van Paesschen Rani 290613 Turnhout
14 49.50 De Smet Yari 010514 Duffel
15 49.54 Peeters Eva 280603 Herentals
16 49.8 Brans Linde 110597 Bonheiden
17 50.11 Van Campenhout Sandra 230405 Zwijndrecht
18 50.19 Moonen Lore 210919 Lier
19 50.91 Tchimou Benedikt 150912 Mechelen
20 51.25 Verheyden Elena 260403 Heverlee
         
    1000 m    
1 3.15.71 Buelens Seliha 260915 Essen
2 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise(P) 290619 Turnhout
3 3.16.71 Ziarczyk Martha 220614 Ninovel
4 3.17.7 Van Win Kristien 280692 Aartselaar
5 3.20.0 Staut Els 270693 Duffel
6 3.20.47 Lauwers Sofie. 110704 Merksem
7 3.23.72 Van Erp Ellen 070697 Vilvoorde
8 3.25.96 Van den Brande Eline 180709 Hechtel
9 3.28.2 Schoovaerts Helga 94  
10 3.28.95 Vandereyd Jente 180911 Mechelen
11 3.33.3 Leemans Els 110492 Mechelen
12 3.33.34 Lauwers Ine 110605 Brasschaat
13 3.33.6 Jacobs Kelly 100694 Aalst
14 3.34.09 Buelens Evi 100801 Edegem
15 3.34.4 Van Steen Kim 230791 Oostende
16 3.34.70 Vloebergh Els 070997 Bornem
17 3.35.21 Kindts Sarah 070697 Vilvoorde
18 3.39.7 Gerard Ine 150594 Bonheiden
19 3.39.80  Mechqouq Hanne(P) 030905 Mechelen
20 3.40.66 Tchimou Benedikt 160512 Willebroek
         
    60 m Horden(0.76 m)    
1 10.64 Smeyers Laura 270609 Brasschaat
2 10.5 Van Steen Kim 280491 Mechelen
2 10.74 Lauwers Sofie 260604 Herentals
4 10.7 Kocken Anna 300685 Mechelen
5 10.8 De Caluwe Greet 010688 Willebroek
5   De Caluwe Lies 280791 Hechtel
7 11.0 Tchimou Benedikt 270811 Vilvoorde
8 11.31 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura 210919 Lier
9 11.36 Verholen Marian 120510 Willebroek
10 11.2 Claes Viviane 270573 Leuven
11 11.3 Claeys Ilse 290787 Willebroek
12 11.60 Buelens Seliha 280914 Booischot
13 11.63 Woestenborghs Marthe 050909 Vilvoorde
14 11.69 Van den Brande Eline 120510 Willebroek
15 12.05 Tchimou Aniesha 230618 Mol
16 11.9 Volkaert Pascale 300685 Mechelen
17 12.22 Lauwers Ine 230405 Zwijndrecht
18 12.0 Vandevoorde Pascale 87  
19 12.34 Croux Lore 090612 Lier
20 12.37 Talsma Britt 140996 Edegem
         
    150 m Horden(0.76 m)    
1 23.77 Smeyers Laura 250709 Lier
2 24.42 Woestenborghs Marthe 200909 Aalst
3 27.12 Tchimou Benedikt 120812 Bornem
         
    1000 m snelwandelen    
1 6.51.72 Hoeben Livia 260610 Mol
         
    Hoog    
1 1.62 Smeyers Laura 260610 Mol
2 1.50 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura 210919 Lier
3 1.45 Van Erp Ellen 070697 Vilvoorde
3   Doms Emma 220614 Ninove
3   Van der Veken Hellen  220619 Booischot
6 1.42 Van de Kerkhof Viviane 82  
7 1.40 Van Steen Kim 280491 Mechelen
7   Brans Linde 260797 Vilvoorde
7   Van Paesschen Rani 290613 Turnhout
10 1.35 Talsma Britt 270796 St Niklaas
10   Verholen Marian 030710 Humbeek
10   Lauwers Sofie. 030404 Deinze
10   Smet Dina(P) 220406 Duffel
10   Van den Brande Eline 290510 Machelen
10   Bossekota-Efole Annabelle 290417 Lebbeke
10   Moonen Lore 210919 Lier
17 1.31 Ziarczyk Martha 200914 Leuven
18 1.30 Claeys Ilse 110787 Bornem
18   Woestenborhs Marthe (P) 300607 Kapellen
18   Vynckier Eva 170410 Bornem 
18   Tchimou Benedikt 120812 Bornem
         
    Ver    
1 4.87 Smeyers Laura 170410 Bornem
2 4.75 Van  Acoleyen Ingrid 071073 Vilvoorde
3 4.59 Van Erp Ellen 250597 Mechelen
4 4.58 Doms Emma 200914 Leuven
5 4.56 Van Steen Kim 140791 Oostende
6 4.47 Difallah Jasmina 140685 Willebroek
7 4.46 Cauwenberghs K. 070789 Wespelaar
8 4.38 Van der Veken Hellen  210919 Lier
9 4.35 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura 290619 Turnhout
10 4.32 Moonen Lore 210919 Lier
11 4.31 Lauwers Sofie. 290504 Ninove
12 4.28 Woestenborghs Marthe 190709 Lokeren
12   Ziarczyk Martha 190414 Duffel
14 4.26 Brans Linde 250597 Mechelen
15 4.24 Verholen Marian 120510 Willebroek
16 4.19 De Caluwe Lies 270791 Willebroek
17 4.18 Vanhamme Vivian 130676 Lier
18 4.17 Cornelis Katrien 89  
19 4.12 Vermeren Ann 031087 Heizel
20 4.10 Van de Maele Anja 160585 Luik
20   Bossekota-Efole Annabelle 240617 Brasschaat
         
    Kogel(2 kg)    
1 12.04 Wafo Ivannah 210418 Duffel
2 11.66 Van der Auwera Anneleen 180409 Lier
3 10.28 Lauwers Sofie. 250904 Nijvel
4 09.57 Cornelis Katrien 180590 Bonheiden
5 09.23 Vermunicht Katrien 210990 Wespelaar
6 09.07 Verhelst Lise 190920 Bornem
7 08.74 De Smet Yari 010514 Duffel
8 08.49 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 030905 Mechelen
9 08.45 Van Erp Ellen 250597 Mechelen
10 08.31(3) Eyckmans Marcia 220984 Beveren
11 08.27 Ntamba Guyny 160512 Willebroek
12 08.24 Smeyers Laura 290510 Machelen
13 08.09 Smet Dina(P) 100906 St Niklaas
14 07.88 Van Steen Kim 140791 Oostende
15 07.77 Lobengo Nkonde Chistina 190414 Duffel
16 07.64 Hoeben Livia 170410 Bornem
17 07.60(3) Claes Viviane 071073 Vilvoorde
18 07.58(3) Verbergt Christel 080982 Mechelen
19 07.54(3) De Caluwe Greet 300488 Willebroek
20 07.53 De Smet Yari 080513 Mechelen
         
    Discus(0.75 kg)    
1 25.70 Van der Auwera Anneleen 230509 Lebbeke
2 25.10 Wafo  Ivannah 230618 Mol
3 16.96 Van den Brande Eline 170910 Mechelen
4 15.96 Smeyers Laura 180909 Mechelen
5 15.36 Hoeben Livia 190410 Booischot
6 15.27 Doms Elmma 010514 duffel
7 14.94 Vandereyd Jente 180911 Mechelen
8 14.80 Wafo Ivannah 240617 Brasschaat
9 14.64 Vandereyd Oona 170910 Mechelen
10 14.08 Pollet Lara 180911 Mechelen
11 13.38 Van Belle Jakobe 250611 Lier
12 12.47 Buelens Seliha 170514 Booischot
13 11.70 Schellemans Ina 180909 Mechelen
14 11.12 Verholen Marian 180909 Mechelen
15 11.02 Croux Lore 180911 Mechelen
16 09.02 Tchimou Benedikt 280511 Machelen
         
    Speer(400 g)    
1 29.74(x) Volkaert Pascale 270985 Vilvoorde
2 24.32 Lauwers Sofie 020504 Lebbeke
3 22.99 Wafo Ivannah 210418 Duffel
4 22.38 Van Steen Kim 270791 Willebroek
5 22.03 Van der Auwera Anneleen 290809 Vilvoorde
6 18.29 Wasteels Stephan. 020995 Willebroek
7 17.39 Van den Brande Eline 170410 Bornem
8 16.77 S'Rifi Selma 210418 Duffel
9 16.64 Van Erp Ellen 250597 Mechelen
10 16.40 Lauwers Ine 110605 Brasschaat
11 15.30(x) Vermunicht Katrien 020989 Mechelen
12 15.04(x) Vandevoorde Pascale 86  
13 14.56 Smeyers Laura 290510 Machelen
14 14.30 Geeroms Samantha 160416 Lier
15 13.70 Tuck Catherine 210490 Mechelen
16 13.36 Somers Cindy 120893 Vilvoorde
16   Vandereyd Oona 270609 Brasschaat
18 12.73 Tchimou Aniesha 290417 Lebbeke
19 12.66 Kindts Sarah 250597 Mechelen
20 12.33 Doms Emma 310813 Mechelen
         
    4 x 80 m    
1 43.22 Tchimou Aniesha    
    Bossekota-Efole Annabelle    
    Wafo Ivannah    
    Van der Doodt Nina 270817 Duffel
2 43.41 Lobengo Nkonde Christina    
    Ziarczyk Martha     
    Buelens Seliha-    
    Doms Emma 200914 Leuven
3 43.44 Lobengo Nkonde Christina    
    De Smet Yari    
    Doms Emma    
    Ziarczyk Martha 170814 Booischot
4 44.24 Tchimou Aniesha    
    Van der Doodt Nina    
    Mpokonia Muyadi Naura    
    Wafo Ivannah 020918 Lier
5 44.67 Volkaert Pascale    
    Difallah Jasmina    
    De Vos Anja    
    Van de Maele Anja 230685 Merksem
6 44.7 De Caluwe Katleen    
    Bradt Nathalie    
    Bradt Sofie    
    Claeys Ann 230489 Willebroek
7 45.06 Verholen Marian    
    Vandereyd Oona    
    Hanlon Indigo    
    Smeyers Laura 220810 Aartselaar
8 45.0 De Caluwe Katleen    
    Claeys Ann    
    Bradt Sofie    
    De Caluwe Greet 300488 Willebroek
9 45.49 De Caluwe Katleen    
    Bradt Sofie    
    Vermeren Ann    
    De Caluwe Greet 030788 Willebroek
9   Broothaerts Elke    
    Brans Linde    
    Kindts Sarah    
    Van Erp Ellen 070697 Vilvoorde
         
    3 x 600 m    
1 5.50.23 Lobengo Nkonde Christina    
    Doms Emma    
    Ziarczyk Martha(P) 160612 Lokeren
2 5.53.78 Smeyers Laura    
    Verholen Marian    
    Vandereyd Jente 220810 Aartselaar
3 5.59.48 Van de Perre Lotte    
    Croux Lore    
    Tchimou Benedikt 090612 Lier