CADETTEN MEISJES    
         
    100 m    
1 12.40 De Caluwe Katleen 250591 Merksem
2 12.6 Van de Maele Anja 290686 Mechelen
3 12.90 Daelemans Sofie 300406 Lier
4 12.97 Woestenborghs Marthe 170411 Ninove
5 12.99 De Caluwe Lies 120792 Willebroek
6 12.8 Van Diest Joke 020990 Mechelen
7 12.9 Gillet Marianne 270477 Aartselaar
7   Gauthier Caroline 270585 Edegem
9 13.0 Verbergt Christel 250584 Kessel-Lo
10 13.36 Bossekota-Efole Annabel 050518 Lier
11 13.42 Van Steen Kim 300592 Willebroek
12 13.2 Van  Acoleyen Ingrid 250874 Kontich
12   Schaerlaeken Els 171085 Brussel
12 13.44 De Clercq Laura 210508 Mechelen
15 13.45 Ziarczyk Martha 060915 Mechelen
16 13.48 Verholen Marian 170911 Machelen
17 13.49 De Backer Thalia 230705 Vilvoorde
17   Buelens Seliha 060517 Vilvoorde
19 13.3 Vanhamme Vivianne 150878 Gaurain
19   Kennis Linda 130883 Merksem
         
  Andere elektronische tijden:    
  13.18 Van Diest Joke 260590 Aartselaar
  13.43 Gillet Marianne 180976 Heizel
  13.48 Gauthier Caroline 260486 Merksem
         
    200 m    
1 25.65 De CaluweKatleen 070991 Merksem
2 26.34 Van de Maele Anja 120987 Leuven
3 26.5 Schoolmeesters D. 050872 Heysel
4 26.80 Woestenborghs Marthe 040910 Oordegem 
5 26.84 De Caluwe Lies 120792 Willebroek
6 26.94 Daelemans Sofie 300406 Lier
7 27.02 Ziarczyk Martha 010516 Brugge
8 27.04 Van Steen Kim 080692 Oostende
9 27.24 Verbergt Christel 150884 Kessel-Lo
10 27.32 Van Diest Joke 250890 Hechtel
11 27.1 Schaerlaeken Els 171085 Brussel
12 27.52 Verholen Marian 290412 Turnhout
13 27.5 Van Acoleyen Ingrid 210974 Oostende
13   Gauthier Caroline 270586 Turnhout
15 27.89 De Clercq Laura 030508 Vilvoorde
15   Bossekota-Efole Annabel 280418 Brasschaat
17 27.93 De Laet Melissa 060506 Willebroek
18 27.8 Gillet Marianne 230877 Vilvoorde
19 28.33 Lauwers Sofie 280605 Vilvoorde
20 28.1 Kennis Linda 84  
         
         
    300 m    
1 43.64 Ziarczyk Martha(M) 270914 Nijvel
2 43.70 Lauwers Sofie 240506 Mechelen
3 43.6 Van de Maele Anja 180787 Diekirch
4 44.37 Daelemans Sofie 250505 Mechelen
5 44.91 Tchimou Benedikt 070914 Mechelen
6 45.20 Buelens Seliha 300817 Vilvoorde
7 45.56 Woestenborghs Marthe 240810 Nieuwpoort
8 45.6 Van Erp Ellen(M) 050997 Mechelen
9 47.31 De Clercq Laura 160507 Mechelen
10 47.68 Ntamba GuynyM) 010512 Duffel
11 47.97 Van Steenwinkel Charlotte (M) 290809 Vilvoorde
12 48.22 De Keersmaeker Emma 210508 Mechelen
13 48.1 Schoovaerts Helga 050997 Mechelen
14 48.61 Smeyers Laura(M) 010509 Duffel
15 48.85 Van der Auwera Anneleen(M). 180409 Lier
16 48.96 De Keersmaecker Nena 010603 Mechelen
17 49.21 Lauwers Ine 160507 Mechelen
18 49.48 Vandereyd Oona(M) 260610 Mol
19 49.54 Peeters Eva(M) 280603 Herentals
20 49.55 Rits Rika 210894 Mechelen
         
    400 m    
1 60.5 Schoolmeesters Diane 070672 Leuven
2 61.27 Van der Vloedt Sabine 250884 Merksem
3 61.46 Lauwers Sofie 230706 Merksem
4 61.93 Schaerlaeken Els 170985 Kessel-Lo
5 61.8 Verbergt Christel 260683 Kessel-Lo
6 63.3 Van de Maele Anja 060686 Kessel-Lo
7 63.5 Van Steen Kim 140792 Oostende
8 63.91 Ziarczyk Martha 140516 Merksem
9 64.24 Reyniers Katrien 310597 Herentals
10 64.3 Van de Kerkhof Ann 89  
11 64.47 De Caluwe Lies 260792 Aartselaar
12 64.8 De Brandt Kristine 160778 Boom
13 64.9 Van  Acoleyen Ingrid 090674 HeistoBerg
14 65.5 Vanhamme Vera 240874 Turnhout
14   Geleyns Karen 89  
16 65.88 Kennis Linda 84  
17 65.99 Van  de Kerkhof Vivianne 84  
18 66.1 Hendrickx Annick 230483 Willebroek
18   Isabeaux Annick 89  
20 66.41 Schoovaerts Helga 96  
         
    800 m    
1 2.17.2 Van der Vloedt Sabine 010884 Leuven
2 2.19.26 Lauwers Sofie 220706 Heusden
3 2.22.2 Verbergt Chris(M) 280982 Deinze
4 2.23.1 Roelens Nicole 100971 Heysel
5 2.23.7 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 84  
6 2.24.0 De Brandt Kristine 120878 Hechtel
7 2.24.56 Van de Kerkhof Ann 090689 Willebroek
8 2.26.0 Isabeaux Annick 90  
9 2.26.81 Staut Els 270595 Aartselaar
10 2.27.7 Schaerlaeken Els 230785 Aalst
11 2.28.12 Buelens Seliha 190817 Kessel-Lo
12 2.28.64 Vermunicht Annelies 150990 Vilvoorde
13 2.29.0 Van Camp Petra 82  
14 2.29.4 Verbergt Ilse 250584 Kessel-Lo
15 2.29.6 Van Winghe PascaleM) 78  
16 2.30.64 Reyniers Katrien 060697 Duffel
17 2.32.0 Jacobs Cindy 130590 Mechelen
18 2.32.5 Maes Liza(M) 30690 Bornem
19 2.32.74 Cloetens Sara 230588 Mechelen
20 2.33.2 Langenus Cindy(M) 130590 Mechelen
         
    1000 m    
1 2.59.6 Van der Vloedt Sabine 010684 Kessel-Lo
2 3.09.0 Van de Kerkhof Ann 200889 Duffel
3 3.10.1 De Brandt Kristine 78  
4 3.10.3 Van de Kerkhof Viviane 010684 Kessel-Lo
5 3.11.40 Buelens Seliha 230917 Lier
6 3.12.5 Isabeaux Annick 010690 Tildonk
7 3.14.7 Vermunicht Annelies 030890 Wespelaar
8 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise(P) 290619 Turnhout
9 3.16.71 Ziarczyk Marth(M) 220614 Ninovel
10 3.17.7 Van Win Kristien(M) 280692 Aartselaar
11 3.20.0 Staut Els(M) 270693 Duffel
12 3.20.20 Van den Brande Eline 280611 Vilvoorde
13 3.20.47 Lauwers Sofie(M). 110704 Merksem
14 3.23.72 Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde
15 3.28.2 Schoovaerts Helga(M) 94  
16 3.29.2 Kohn Sigrid 180590 Bonheiden
17 3.33.3 Leemans Els(M) 110492 Mechelen
18 3.33.34 Lauwers Ine(M) 110605 Brasschaat
19 3.33.6 Jacobs Kelly(M) 100694 Aalst
20 3.34.09 Buelens Evi(M) 100801 Edegem
         
    1500 m    
1 4.34.09 Van der Vloedt Sabine 010984 Heizel
2 4.49.64 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 010984 Heizel
3 4.49.7 Van de Kerkhof Ann 010989 Kessel-Lo
4 5.06.57 Staut Els 210896 Mechelen
5 5.06.9 Isabeaux Annick 180889 Edegem
6 5.08.18 Van den Brande Eline 120512 Brasschaat
7 5.08.8 Van Camp Petra 81  
8 5.09.2 Verbergt Ilse 280484 Willebroek
9 5.10.24 Van Win Kristien 120795 Leuven
10 5.10.84 Buelens Seliha 150816 Kessel-Lo
11 5.10.9 Verbergt Christel 230483 Willebroek
12 5.12.1 Vermunicht Annelies 210990 Wespelaar
13 5.13.7 De Brandt Kristine 230778 Heist o/d B
14 5.14.1 Kohn Sigrid 90  
15 5.20.2 Cloetens Sara 250688 Duffel
16 5.22.55 Vermunicht Katrien 250591 Merksem
17 5.22.7 Jacobs Cindy 260590 Aartselaar
18 5.23.2 Bradt Sofie 260590 Aartselaarl
19 5.31.9 Van Camp Elke 84  
20 5.33.60 De Brandt Judith 030514 Merksem
         
    Mijl    
1 5.56,47 Buelens Seliha 080717 Burcht
         
    80 m Horden(0.76 m)    
1 12.59 Van Steen Kim 300592 Willebroek
2 13.24 De Caluwe Lies 070892 Aartselaar
3 13.35 Lauwers Sofie 270506 Herentals
4 13.96 Tchimou Benedikt 260414 Duffel
5 14.33 Verholen Marian 230912 Burcht
6 14.86 Koussandja Sandra 170503 Mol
7 14.99 Daelemans Sofie 180905 Mechelen
8 15.4 Gillet Marianne 230777 Woluwe
9 15.5 Giraud Sylvie 260982 Hasselt
10 15.85 Rits Rika 270894 Duffel
11 15.86 De Laet Melissa 180905 Mechelen
12 16.03 Geens Cindy 270595 Aartselaar
13 15.9 Hofman Vera 200878 Aartselaar
14 16.38 De Backer Thalia 180905 Mechelen
15 16.48 Verlinden Maya 010696 Dilbeek
16 16.65 De Brabanter Dan. 290884 Leuven
17 16.67 Van Lier Caroline 270595 Aartselaar
18 16.70 Vermunicht Katrien 270491 Willebroek
19 16.92 Tchimou Aniesha 200419 Merksem
20 16,96 Lauwers Ine 270506 Herentalz
         
    300 m Horden(0.76 m)    
1 46.90 Van Steen Kim 130992 Oordegem
2 47.29 Lauwers Sofie 030906 Kessel-Lo 
3 47.36 Ziarczyk Marta 230416 Brasschaat
4 49.3 Kocken Anna 080586 Leuven
5 49.80 De Caluwe Lies 060692 Duffel
6 50.43 Tchimou Benedikt 260414 Duffel
7 51.2 Verbergt Christel 070984 Hechtel
8 52.33 Geeroms Samantha    
9 52.5 Verbergt Veerle 170983 Edegem
10 53.11 Van den Brande Eline 050512 Tongeren
11 54.48 Van Damme Lindsay 020515 Kapellen
12 55.20 Geeraerts Hanne 080510 Lanaken
13 56.59 Hofman Vera 78  
14 57.22 Ravhekar Marinka 050507 Nieuwpoort
15 57.1 Lanoo Julie 030508 Vilvoorde
16 58.01 Van den Brande Julie 090509 Mol
17 58.50 Broothaerts Elke 090598 Aartselaar
18 59.35 Vonckx Ans 270595 Aartselaar
19 61.28 Geens Cindy 270595 Aartselaar
20 63.70 Peeters Eva 150504 Aartselaar
         
    1500 m Steeple    
1 5.32.10 Van den Brande Eline 020912 Oordegem
2 5.41.57 Buelens Seliha 100917 Moeskroen
         
    Hoog    
1 1.62 Smeyers Laura(M) 260610 Mol
2 1.50 Mpokonia Muyadi Naura(M) 210919 Lier
3 1.46 Van Steen Kim 220892 Bornem
4 1.45 Schoolmeesters D.iane 210672 White Star
4   Verbergt Veerle 260683 Kessel-Lo
4   Van  de Kerkhof Vivianne 250784 Kessel-Lo
4   Rosiers Mieke 250597 Ninove
4   Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde
4   Lauwers Sofie 060506 Willebroek
4   Reyniers Kaat 090509 Mol
4   Doms Emma(M) 220614 Ninove
4   Van der Veken Hellen (M) 220619 Booischot
13 1.44 De Laet Melissa 270806 Mechelen
14 1.40 Brans Linde(M) 260797 Vilvoorde
14   Van Paesschen Rani(M) 290613 Turnhout
16 1.39 Verholen Marian 230912 Burcht
17 1.35 Van Neck Sonja 78  
17   Claeys Ilse 040488 Willebroek
17   Talsma Britt(M) 270796 St Niklaas
17   Smet Dina(P) 220406 Duffel
17   Bossekota-Efole Annabelle(M) 290417 Lebbeke
17   Bossekota Julie 060517 Vilvoorde
17   Moonen Lore(M) 210919 Lier
         
    Ver    
1 5.35 Van Acoleyen Ingrid 010974 Brussel
2 5.13 Van Diest Joke 250890 Hechtel
3 5.02 Van Steen Kim 300892 Kessel-Lo
4 5.01  De Backer Thalia 150805 Merksem
5 5.00 Woestenborghs Marthe 170911 Lebbeke
6 4.87 Smeyers Laura(M) 170410 Bornem
7 4.85 Doms Emma 230416 Brasschaat
8 4.81 Branders Christine 310874 Herentals
9 4.79 Gillet Marianne 030977 Hechtel
10 4.77 Van de Maele Anja 080586 Leuven
11 4.71 Daelemans Sofie 180905 Mechelen
12 4.70 De Laet Melissa 240906 Stekene
13 4.61 Lauwers Sofie 240906 Oordegem
14 4.59 Van Erp Ellen(M) 250597 Mechelen
14   Koussandja Sandra 020503 Mechelen
16 4.53 Reyniers Kaat 110909 Willebroek
16   Van der Veken Hellen 130920 Heusden
18 4.50 Verlinden Maya 200496 Mechelen
19 4.47 Difallah Jasmina (M) 140685 Willebroek
19   Van den Dries Veerle 210986 Mechelen
19   Lauwers Ine 150907 Willebroek
         
         
    Hinkstap    
1 10.61 Doms Emma 230416 Brasschaat
         
    Kogel(3 kg)    
1 11.17 Wafo Ivannah 140919 Moeskroen
2 10.93 Van derAuwera Anneleen 040611 Oordegem
3 10.30 Volkaert Pascale 300587 Willebroek
4 10.21 Maetens Dafne 150504 Aartselaar
5 09.84 De Clercq Bea 240880 HeistoBerg
6 09.71 Lauwers Sofie 300406 Lier
7 09.67 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 290407 Lier
8 09.25 Gillet Marianne 230677 Tienen
9 09.04 De Brabanter Danielle 280784 Merksem
10 08.71 Vermunicht Katrien 170891 Mechelen
11 08.66 Janssen Patsy 080982 Mechelen
12 08.34 Trogh Anita 080873 Merksem
12   Van Neck Sonja 79  
14 08.31 Eyckmans Marcia(M) 220984 Beveren
15 08.04 Van  Acoleyen Ingrid 010874 Tongerlo
16 08.02 De Smet Yari 020515 Kapellen
17 08.00 Giraud Sylvie 080982 Mechelen
18 07.87 De Ron Cindy 88  
19 07.76 Suetens Myriam 200485 Willebroek
20 07.71 Meuleman Griet 270595 Aartselaar
         
    Discus(1 kg)    
1 29.21 Wafo Ivannah 070619 Booischot
2 25.44 Volkaert Pascale 020987 Tessenderlo
3 23.74 Tchimou Aniesha 020820 Oostduinkerke
4 23.73 Maetens Dafne 280704 Beveren
5 22.64 Van der Auwera Anneleen 040611 Oordegem
6 22.49 Vets    
7 20.92 Goyvaerts Gertie 140778 Aalst
8 19.88 De Clercq Bea 290881 Aalst
9 18.96 Teughels Catherine 190987 Duffel
10 18.74 Wasteels Stephanie 260497 Bornem
11 18.56 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 290407 Lier
12 17.78 Van Steen Kim 080692 Oostende
13 17.48 Meuleman Griet 270595 Aartselaar
14 16.58 Geens Cindy 230494 Mol
15 15.14 De Brandt Kristine 140778 Aalst
16 14.96 De Ron Cindy 88  
17 14.67 Van den Broeck Karlien 090509 Mol
18 14.57 Stevens Nicole 240874 Turnhout
19 14.10 Van Neck Sonja 020778 Heist o/d B.
20 13.32 Hofmans Vera 020778 Heist o/d B.
         
    Speer(500 g)    
1 35.88 Volkaert Pascale 031087 Dilbeek
2 30.03 Maetens Dafne 180404 Hasselt
3 24.28 Lauwers Sofie 280506 Herentals
4 22.68 Van Steen Kim 300892 Kessel-Lo
5 22.32 Wasteels Stephanie 97  
6 21.96 Van Diest Joke 010490 Mechelen
7 20.60 Peirtsegaele Ilse 061090 Merksem
8 18.49 Lauwers Ine 280506 Herentals
9 17.66 Wafo Ivannah 040519 Lommel
10 17.18 Claeys Ilse 010688 Willebroek
11 16.84 De Brabanter Danielle 290884 Leuven
12 16.75 De Smet Yari 070516 Brasschaat
13 16.12 Rits Rika 030995 Boechout
14 16.10 Van der Auwera Anneleen 031010 Geraardsbergen
14 15.42 Vden Dries Veerle 180586 Mechelen
16   Gauthier Caroline 180586 Mechelen
17 15.30 Vermunicht Katrien(M) 020989 Mechelen
18 15.04 Vandevoorde Pascale(M) 86  
19 14.82 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 050507 Nieuwpoort
20 14.43 De Backer Thalia 180905 Mechelen
         
    Hamer(3 kg)     
1 31.52 Wafo Ivannah 040919 Tessenderlo
2 24.71 Tchimou Aniesha 280919 Eeklo
         
    Vijfkamp    
1 2399 Van Steen Kim 300892 Kessel-Lo
2 2344 Lauwers Sofie 180905 Mechelen
3 1911 Daelemans Sofie 180905 Mechelen
4 1854 Verholen Marian 230912 Burcht
5 1794 De Backer Thalia 180905 Mechelen
6 1655 De Laet Melissa 180905 Mechelen
7 1623 Koussandja Sandra 061002 Willebroek
8 1602 De Caluwe Lies 170592 Alken
9 1479 Van Lier Caroline 300995 Willebroek
10 1442 Rits Rika 300995 Willebroek
         
    Zeskamp    
1 3294 Lauwers Sofie 23-240906 Oordegem
2 2071 Lauwers Ine 27-280506 Herent
         
    4 x 100 m    
1 52.75 Claes Hilde    
    Gauthier Caroline    
    Suetens Myriam    
    Schaerlaeken Els 061085 Heizel
2 52.87 Doms Emma    
    Ziarczyk Martna    
    Buelens Seliha    
    De Smet Yari 070516 Brasschaat
3 53.55 Van Steenwinkel Charlotte    
    Van Delm Lise    
    Goovaerts Elin-    
    Woestenborghs Marthe 080510 Lanaken
4 53.59 De Smet Jorien    
    Van Delm Lise    
    Van Steenwinkel Charlotte    
    Woestenborghs Marthe 190910 Eigenbrakel
5 53.8 Branders    
    Van de Voorde    
    Schellemans    
    Claes 061074 Beerschot
6 54.03 De Backer Thalia    
    Daelemans Sofie    
    Lauwers Sofie    
    De Boeck Tatjana 210805 Lier
7 54.06 Van Delm Lise    
    Reyniers Kaat    
    Verbruggen Rosanne    
    Renmans Femke 200909 Heusden
8 54.5 Schaerlaeken Els    
    Verbergt Ilse    
    Verbergt Christel    
    De Brabanter Danielle 260484 Willebroek
9 54.85 Diddens Frea    
    Bossekota Julie    
    Buelens Seliha    
    Geeroms Samantha 060717 Vilvoorde
10 54.86 Smets Evie    
    Vermunicht Katrien    
    Bradt Nathalie    
    De Caluwe Katleen 270491 Willebroek
         
    4 x 800 m    
1 11.16.16 Doms Debby    
    Van den Broeck Sylvie    
    Jacobs Jessy    
    Boschmans Kathleen 180893 Mechelen