SCHOLIEREN MEISJES      
           
    100 m      
1 12.34 De Caluwe Katleen 130992 Oordegem  
2 12.59 Woestenborghs Marthe 060913 Brussel  
3 12.61 Daelemans Sofie 270408 Mol  
4 12.6 Van de Maele Anja(C) 290686 Mechelen  
5 12.99 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
6 12.8 Van Diest Joke(C) 020990 Mechelen  
7 13.05 Ziarczyk Martha 280418 Brasschaat  
8 12.9 Gillet Marianne(C) 270477 Aartselaar  
8   Gauthier Caroline (C) 270585 Edegem  
8   De Caluwe Greet 100592 Willebroek  
11 13.21 De Backer Thalia 220707 Burcht  
12 13.23 De Laet Melissa 290407 Lier  
13 13.0 Verbergt Christel(C) 250584 Kessel-Lo  
14 13.29 Tchimou Benedikt 031015 Aarlen  
15 13.1 Schaerlaeken Els 190786 Dilbeek  
16 13.35 De Clercq Iris. 040513 Tienen  
17 13.36 Bossekota-Efole Annabel(C) 050518 Lier  
18 13.37 Van den Steen Nancy 270589 Willebroek  
19 13.42 Van Steen Kim(C) 300592 Willebroek  
20 13.2 Van  Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 250874 Kontich  
20 13.44 De Clercq Laura (C) 210508 Mechelen  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  12.99 Van de Maele Anja 280588 Duffel  
  13.18 Van Diest Joke 260590 Aartselaar  
  13.39 De Caluwe Greet 130992 Oordegem  
           
    200 m      
1 25.39 De Caluwe Katleen 120992 Oordegem  
2 25.68 Daelemans Sofie 170508 Oordegem  
3 25.5 Schoolmeesters Diane 070973 Brasschaat  
4 26.02 Woestenborghs Marthe 310813 Moeskroen  
5 26.30 Ziarczyk Martha 130517 Ertvelde  
6 26.34 Van de Maele Anja(C) 120987 Leuven  
7 26.83 De Caluwe Greet 210791 Aartselaar  
8 26.84 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
9 27.04 Van Steen Kim(C) 080692 Oostende  
10 27.24 Verbergt ChristelC) 150884 Kessel-Lo  
11 27.31 De Clercq Iris(S). 200513 Mechelen  
12 27.32 Van Diest Joke(C) 250890 Hechtel  
13 27.1 Schaerlaeken Els 190786 Dilbeek  
14 27.35 De Laet Melissa 290407 Lier  
15 27.41 Lauwers Sofie 020607 Brasschaat  
16 27.52 Verholen Marian(C) 290412 Turnhout  
17 27.67 Tchimou Benedikt 070516 Brasschaat  
18 27.5 Van Acoleyen IngridC) 210974 Oostende  
18   Gauthier Caroline(C) 270586 Turnhout  
20 27.6 Van Loock Christine 200987 Mechelen  
           
    300 m      
1 42.13 Daelemans Sofie 210508 Mechelen  
2 43.18 Woestenborghs Marthe 150712 Zwevegem  
3 43.34 Ziarczyk Martha 010618 Booischot  
4 43.70 Lauwers Sofie(C) 240506 Mechelen  
5 43.6 Vd Maele Anja(C) 180787 Diekirch  
6 44.16 Buelens Seliha 300619 Edegem  
7 44.91 Tchimou Bened(C) 070914 Mechelen  
8 45.6 Van Erp Ellen(M) 050997 Mechelen  
9 47.31 De Clercq Laura(C) 160507 Mechelen  
10 47.68 Ntamba Guyny(M) 010512 Duffel  
11 47.97 Van Steenwinkel Charlotte(M) 290809 Vilvoorde  
12 48.22 De Keersmaecker  Emma(C) 210508 Mechelen  
13 48.1 Schoovaerts Helga(C) 050997 Mechelen  
14 48.61 Smeyers Laura(M) 010509 Duffel  
15 48.85 Van der Auwera Anneleen (M). 180409 Lier  
16 48.96 De Keersmaecker Nena 010603 Mechelen  
17 48.99 Geeroms Samantha 070919 Machelen  
18 48.9 Rits Griet 080995 Mechelen  
19 49.15 Broothaerts Elke 210901 Mechelen  
20 49.21 Lauwers Ine(C) 160507 Mechelen  
           
    400 m      
1 59.9 Van de Voorde Diane 050775 Boom  
2 60.09 Daelemans Sofie 030508 Vilvoorde  
3 60.13 De CaluweKatleen 260792 Aartselaar  
4 60.5 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 070672 Leuven  
5 60.87 Woestenborghs Marthe  210413 Gent  
6 61.18 Schaerlaeken Els 130986 Brussel  
7 61.27 Van der Vloedt Sabine(C) 250884 Merksem  
8 61.46 Lauwers Sofie(C)) 230706 Merksem  
9 61.50 Van Diest Joke 260792 Aartselaar  
10 61.8 Verbergt ChristelC) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
11 62.46 Tchimou Benedikt 190715 Aartselaar  
12 63.2 De Neef Josiane 78    
13 63.36 De Clercq Laura 080510 Lanaken  
14 63.3 Van de Maele Anja(C) 060686 Kessel-Lo  
15 63.5 Van Steen Kim(C) 140792 Oostende  
16 63.6 Van den Steen Nancy 230489 Gent  
17 63.91 Ziarczyk Martha(C) 140516 Merksem  
18 64.1 De Schouwer Conny 080586 Leuven  
18 64.24 Reyniers Katrien(C) 310597 Herentals  
18   Buelens Seliha 180818 Lebbeke  
           
    600 m      
1 1.47.86 Buelens Seliha 061018 Merksem  
           
    800 m      
1 2.15.30 Van der Vloedt Sabine 050785 Willebroek  
2 2.17.10 Lauwers Sofie 070707 Oordegem  
3 2.19.10 Patteet Gina 050872 Heysel  
4 2.19.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 160786 Aalst  
5 2.20.9 Van de Kerkhof Ann 080690 Edegem  
6 2.21.2 De Brandt Kristine 300879 Kessel-Lo  
7 2.22.1 Van Winghe Pascale 100682 Kessel-Lo  
8 2.22.2 Verbergt Christel(M) 280982 Deinze  
9 2.23.1 Roelens Nicole(C) 100971 Heysel  
10 2.25.34 Buelens Seliha 180519 Aartselaar  
11 2.26.0 Isabeaux Ann(C) 90    
12 2.26.39 Vermunicht Annelies 190591 Mechelen  
13 2.26.81 Staut Els(K) 270595 Aartselaar  
14 2.27.7 Schaerlaeken Els(C) 230785 Aalst  
15 2.29.0 Van Camp Petra(C)) 82    
16 2.29.4 Verbergt Ilse(C) 250584 Kessel-Lo  
16 2.30.0 De Schouwer Conny 130886 Mechelen  
18 2.30.3 Gijsbrechts Rita 080973 Merksem  
19 2.30.64 Reyniers Katrien(C) 060697 Duffel  
20 2.31.4 Van den Dries Hilde 180586 Mechelen  
           
    1000 m      
1 2.52.36 Van der Vloedt Sabine 300885 Heizel  
2 3.04.3 Van Winghe Pascale 310781 Wespelaar  
3 3.09.0 Van de Kerkhof Ann(C) 200889 Duffel  
4 3.10.1 De Brandt Kristine(C) 78    
5 3.10.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 010684 Kessel-Lo  
6 3.11.40 Buelens Seliha(C) 230917 Lier  
7 3.12.5 Isabeaux Ann(C) 010690 Tildonk  
8 3.13.8 Van den Dries Hilde 010887 Tourcoing  
9 3.14.5 Vermunicht Annelies 220592 Kessel-Lo  
10 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise(P) 290619 Turnhout  
11 3.16.71 Ziarczyk Martha(M) 220614 Ninovel  
12 3.17.7 Van Win Kristien(M) 280692 Aartselaar  
13 3.20.0 Staut Els(M) 270693 Duffel  
14 3.20.20 Van den Brande Eline(C) 280611 Vilvoorde  
15 3.20.47 Lauwers Sofie(M). 110704 Merksem  
16 3.23.28 De Brandt Judith 060915 Mechelen  
17 3.23.72 Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde  
18 3.24.4 De Schouwer Conny 010886 Kessel-Lo  
19 3.28.2 Schoovaerts Helga(M) 94    
20 3.29.2 Kohn Sigrid(C) 180590 Bonheiden  
           
    1500 m      
1 4.34.09 Van der Vloedt Sabine(C) 010984 Heizel  
2 4.42.0 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 200886 Kessel-Lo  
3 4.49.3 Van de Kerkhof Ann 130790 Kessel-Lo  
4 4.51.3 De Brandt Kristine 180879 Merksem  
5 4.53.02 Vermunicht Annelies 300592 Duffel  
6 4.54.8 Van Winghe Pascale 250882 Leuven  
7 4.57.30 Patteet Gina 180772 Heysel  
8 5.00.8 Van den Dries Hilde 310586 Kessel-Lo  
9 5.06.52 Buelens Seliha 120518 Merksem  
10 5.06.57 Staut Els(C) 210896 Mechelen  
11 5.06. 9 Isabeaux Annick (C) 180889 Edegem  
12 5.08.18 Van den Brande Eline (C) 120512 Brasschaat  
13 5.08.8 Van Camp Petra(C) 81    
14 5.09.2 Verbergt Ilse(C) 280484 Willebroek  
15 5.10.24 Van Win Kristien(C) 120795 Leuven  
16 5.10.9 Verbergt Christel(C) 230483 Willebroek  
16 5.11.1 Robberechts Marleen 020981 Heizel  
18 5.13.3 De Brandt An 190876 Vilvoorde  
19 5.14.1 Kohn Sigrid(C) 90    
20 5.17.48 Jacobs Rosanne 050507 Nieuwpoort  
           
    Mijl      
1 5.42.34 Buelens Seliha 300619 Edegem  
           
    2000 m      
1 8.25.77 Geeroms Samantha 260920 Londerzeel  
           
    3000 m      
1 10.11.2 Van der Vloedt Sabine 120785 Wespelaar  
2 10.12.8 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 130986 Heizel  
3 10.31.91 Van de Kerkhof Ann 260590 Aartselaar  
4 10.46.86 Vermunicht Annelies 120992 Oordegem  
5 11.00.5 De Schouwer Conny 130986 Brussel  
6 11.09.5 Van Winghe Pascale 210882 Merksem  
7 11.17.9 Van den Dries Hilde 190786 Dilbeek  
8 11.42.3 De Brandt Kristine 160880 Dampicourt  
9 11.46.28 De Brandt Judith 140516 Merksem  
10 12.08.06 Juliens Tatjana 080505 Alken  
11 12.12.27 Van den Brande Julie 150510 Lokeren  
12 12.51.1 Leemans Ann 290893 Turnhout  
           
    100 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 14.9 De Caluwe Katleen 070892 Aartselaar  
2 15.61 Tchimou Benedikt 230416 Brasschaat  
3 16.16 Lauwers Sofie 220907 Oordegem  
4 16.98 De Caluwe Greet 070991 Merksemr  
5 17.93 Rits Rika 240896 Diepenbeek  
6 18.0 Kocken Anna 070889 Mechelen  
7 18.6(x) Caers Hilde 240684 Kessel  
8 19.70 Lauwers Ine 270908 Oordegem  
9 20.0(x) Kovacs Eva 280575 Heizel  
10 20.95(x) Vermunicht Katrien 080594 Willebroek  
11 22.59(x) Rits Griet 070595 Sint-Niklaas  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  15.41 De CaluweKatleen  300592 Duffel  
           
    200 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 31.29 Lauwers Sofie 120807 Kapellen  
           
    400 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 62.81 Tchimou Benedikt 040916 Herentals  
2 65.35 Lauwers Sofie 150907 Willebroek  
3 69.35 Ziarczyk Martha 050518 Lier  
4 70.14 De Clercq Iris. 270413 Merksem   
5 73.74 Van den Brande Eline 040513 Tienen  
6 76.71 De Keersmaeker Emma 080510 Lanaken   
7 77.71 Geeroms Samantha 030719 Ninove  
8 79.79 Lauwers Ine 090509 Mol  
9 82.87 Brems Annemie 140505 Oostende  
           
    2000 m Steeple      
1 7.39.38 Van den Brande Eline 150813 Heusden  
2 8.01.28 Buelens Seliha 210518 Duffel  
           
    Hoog      
1 1.62 Smeyers Laura(M) 260610 Mol  
2 1.50 Van Loock Christine 170986 Edegem  
2   Mpokonia Muyadi Naura(M) 210919 Lier  
4 1.49 Doms Emma  280418 Brasschaat  
5 1.46 Van Steen Kim(C) 220892 Bornem  
6 1.45 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 210672 White Star  
6   Verbergt Veerle(C) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
6   Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 250784 Kessel-Lo  
6   Suetens Myriam 200986 Mechelen  
6   Van den Steen Nancy 230489 Gent  
6   Rosiers Mieke(C) 250597 Ninove  
6   Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde  
6   Lauwers Sofie(C) 060506 Willebroek  
6   Reyniers Kaat(C) 090509 Mol  
6   De Clercq Iris. 120512 Merksem  
6   Van der Veken Hellen ( M) 220619 Booischot  
17 1.44 De Laet Melissa (C) 270806 Mechelen  
18 1.40 Brans Linde(M) 260797 Vilvoorde  
18   De Backer Thalia 270806 Mechelen  
18   Van Paesschen Rani(M) 290613 Turnhout  
           
    Ver      
1 5.44 De Backer Thalia 290707 Bornem  
2 5.35 Van Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 010974 Brussel  
2   Van Diest Joke 020890 Heverlee  
4 5.13 Woestenborghs Marthe 120512 Merksem  
5 5.05 Trogh Anita 280575 Heizel  
6 5.02 Van Steen Kim(C) 300892 Kessel-Lo  
7 4.87 Smeyers Laura(M) 170410 Bornem  
8 4.86 Lauwers Sofie 030607 Braschaat  
9 4.85 Doms Emma(C) 230416 Brasschaat  
10 4.81 Branders Christine(C) 310874 Herentals  
10   Caers Hilde 110884 Merksem  
12 4.79 Gillet Marianne(C) 030977 Hechtel  
13 4.77 Van de Maele Anja(C) 080586 Leuven  
14 4.72 Verholen Marian. 030514 Mecrksem  
15 4.71 Daelemans Sofie(C) 180905 Mechelen  
16 4.70 Rits Rika 290996 Willebroek  
16   De Laet Melissa(C) 240906 Stekene  
18 4.66 De Bruyn Hilde 040574 Heizel  
19 4.59 Van Erp Ellen(M) 250597 Mechelen  
19   Koussandja Sandra(C) 020503 Mechelen  
19   Reyniers Kaat 080510 Lanaken  
           
    Hinkstap      
1 11.24 Woestenborghs Marthe 210712 Ninove  
2 10.61 Doms Emma 220417 Bornem  
           
    Kogel(3 kg)      
1 11.17 Wafo Ivannah(C) 140919 Moeskroen  
2 10.93 Van der Auwera Anneleen(C). 040611 Oordegem  
3 10.49(4) Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 090509 Mol  
4 10.30 Volkaert Pascale(C) 300587 Willebroek  
5 10.21 Maetens Dafne(C) 150504 Aartselaar  
6 09.84 De Clercq Bea(C 240880 HeistoBerg  
7 09.71 Lauwers Sofie(C) 300406 Lier  
8 09.25 Gillet Marianne(C) 230677 Tienen  
9 09.04 De Brabanter Danielle(C) 280784 Merksem  
10 08.78 Van Engeland Sarah 070516 Brasschaat  
11 08.74(4) Van den Broeck Els 260982 Hasselt  
12 08.71 Vermunicht K.(C). 170891 Mechelen  
13 08.66 Janssen Patsy(C) 080982 Mechelen  
14 08.34 Trogh Anita(C) 080873 Merksem  
14   Van Neck Sonja(C) 79    
16 08.31 Eyckmans Marcia(M) 220984 Beveren  
17 08.29 De Clercq Iris. 040513 Tienen  
18 08.14(4) Franken Nadejda 190904 Mechelen  
19 08.05 Balli Aälai 210518 Eeklo  
20 08.04 Van Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 010874 Tongerlo  
           
    Discus(1 kg)      
1 32.45 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 260909 Boechout  
2 29.42 Van den Broeck Els 070982 Antwerpen  
3 29.21 Wafo Ivannah(C) 070619 Booischot  
4 25.44 Volkaert Pasc(C) 020987 Tessenderlo  
5 23.74 Tchimou Aniesha(C) 020820 Oostduinkerke
6 23.73 Maetens DafneC) 280704 Beveren  
7 23.42 Vets      
8 22.71 Van der Auwera Anneleen 290412 Turnhout  
9 22.42 Van den Dries Hilde 260486 Merksem  
10 21.20 Vermunicht Katrien 080593 Vilvoorde  
11 20.92 Goyvaerts Gertie(C) 140778 Aalst  
12 20.58 De Clercq Bea 310582 Merksem  
13 18.96 Teughels Catherine(C) 190987 Duffel  
14 18.86 Caers Hilde 240684 Kessel  
15 18.74 Wasteels Stephanie(C) 260497 Bornem  
16 17.78 Van Steen Kim(C) 080692 Oostende  
17 17.48 Meuleman Griet(C) 270595 Aartselaar  
18 17.47 Balli Aalai 190818 Merksem  
19 16.58 Geens Cindy(C) 230494 Mol  
20 16.44 Billet Anneleen 270595 Aartselaar  
           
    Speer(500 g)      
1 35.88 Volkaert Pascale(C) 031087 Dilbeek  
2 30.03 Maetens Dafne(C) 180404 Hasselt  
3 27.47(x) Lauwers Sofie 120807 Kapellen  
4 23.68(x) Van der Auwera Anneleen 010812 Lanaken  
5 22.68 Van Steen Kim(C) 300892 Kessel-Lo  
6 22.32 Wasteels Stephanie(C) 97    
7 21.96 Van Diest Joke(C) 010490 Mechelen  
8 20.60 Peirtsegaele Ilse(C) 061090 Merksem  
9 18.49 Lauwers Ine(C) 280506 Herentals  
10 18.32(x) De Greyt Dorien 120501 Turnhout  
11 17.66 Wafo Ivannah(C) 040519 Lommel  
12 17.18 Claeys Ilse(C) 010688 Willebroek  
13 16.84 De Brabanter Danielle(C) 290884 Leuven  
14 16.12 Rits Rika 030995 Boechout  
15 15.42 Van den Dries Veerle(C) 180586 Mechelen  
15   Gauthier Caroline (Cad) 180586 Mechelen  
17 15.30 Vermunicht Katrien(M) 020989 Mechelen  
18 15.25 Pollet Lara 020515 Kapellen  
19 15.04 Vandevoorde Pascale(M) 86    
20 14.82 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els(C). 050507 Nieuwpoort  
           
    Vijfkamp      
1 2969 Lauwers Sofie 220907 Oordegem   
           
    Zevenkamp      
1 3925 Lauwers Sofie 12+130708 Heusden  
           
    4 x 100 m      
1 51.66 Lemmens Ilse      
    De Caluwe Greet      
    Van Diest Joke      
    De Caluwe Katleen 260892 Bornem  
2 51.96 De Backer Thalia       
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    De Laet Melissa 050507 Nieuwpoort  
3 52.22 Claes Hilde      
    Suetens Myriam      
    Schaerlaeken Els      
    Van den Dries Hilde 280986 Heizel  
4 52.6 De Neef      
    Schoolmeesters Diane      
    Gijsbrechts      
    Schaerlaeken 120573 Beerschot  
4 52.74 De Caluwe Greet       
    Moens Marianne      
    Van Moere Inge      
    Van Diest Joke 180591 Duffel  
6 52.75 Claes Hilde      
    Gauthier Caroline      
    Suetens Myriam-      
    Schaerlaeken Els(C) 061085 Heizel  
7 52.87 Doms Emma      
    Ziarczyk Martha      
    Buelens Seliha      
    De Smet Yari(C) 070516 Brasschaat  
8 53.17 De Caluwe Greet      
    Lemmens Ilse      
    Van Moere Inge      
    Van Diest Joke 280891 Mol  
9 53.39 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    De Clercq Iris      
    Verholen Marian      
    Cauwenberg Goedele  040513 Tienen  
10 53.48 Buelens Seliha      
    Ziarczyk Martha      
    Bossekota Julie      
    Balli Aälai 050518 Lier