JUNIORES DAMES      
           
    100 m       
1 12.34 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 130992 Oordegem  
2 12.43 Daelemans Sofie 130510 Sint-Niklaas  
3 12.46 Van den Bergh Conny 100584 Merksem  
4 12.59 Woestenborghs Marthe(S). 060913 Brussel  
5 12.6 Van de Maele Anja(C) 290686 Mechelen  
5   Van Diest Joke 150894 Rixensart  
7 12.99 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
8 13.05 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 280418 Brasschaat  
9 12.9 Gillet Marianne(C) 270477 Aartselaar  
9   Gauthier Caroinel(C) 270585 Edegem  
9   De Caluwe Greet(S) 100592 Willebroek  
12 13.21 De Backer Thalia(S) 220707 Burcht  
13 13.23 De Laet Melissa (S) 290407 Lier  
14 13.0 Verbergt Christel(C) 250584 Kessel-Lo  
15 13.29 Tchimou Benedikt(S) 031015 Aarlen  
16 13.1 Schaerlaeken Els(S) 190786 Dilbeek  
17 13.36 Bossekota-Efole Annabel(C) 050518 Lier  
18 13.37 Van den Steen Nancy(S) 270589 Willebroek  
19 13.42 Van Steen Kim(C) 300592 Willebroek  
20 13.2 Van Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 250874 Kontich  
20   Moens Marianne 100592 Willebroek  
20 13.44 De Clercq Laura(C) 210508 Mechelen  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  12.87 Van Diest Joke 080594 Willebroek  
  12.99 Van de Maele Anja 280588 Duffel  
  13.39 De Caluwe Greet(S) 130992 Oordegem  
           
    200 m      
1 25.26 Van den Bergh Conny 100584 Merksem  
2 25.39 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 120992 Oordegem  
3 25.53 Daelemans Sofie 250410 Lier  
4 25.5 Schoolmeesters Diane(S) 070973 Brasschaat  
4   Van de Voorde Diane 020777 Land en  
6 25.75 Woestenborghs Marthe 260714 Brussel   
7 25.88 Ziarczyk Martha 180519 Aartselaar  
8 26.21 Tchimou Benedikt 280418 Brasschaat  
9 26.34 Van de Maele Anja(C) 120987 Leuven  
10 26.36 Van Diest Joke 010594 Lebbeke  
11 26.83 De Caluwe Greet(S) 210791 Aartselaar  
12 26.84 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
13 27.04 Van Steen Kim(C) 080692 Oostende  
14 27.24 Verbergt Christ(C) 150884 Kessel-Lo  
15 27.31 De Clercq Iris(S). 200513 Mechelen  
16 27.1 Schaerlaeken Els(C) 171085 Brussel  
17 27.35 De Laet Melissa (S) 290407 Lier  
18 27.41 Lauwers Sofie(S) 020607 Brasschaat  
19 27.52 Verholen Marian(C). 290412 Turnhout  
20 27.4 Moens Marianne 090892 Andenne  
           
           
    300 m      
1 40.59 Daelemans Sofie 190510Mechelen  
2 41.73 Woestenborghs Marthe 070914 Mechelen  
3 42.57 Lauwers Sofie 190510Mechelen  
4 43.34 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 010618 Booischot  
5 43.72 Van Diest Joke 210894 Mechelen  
6 43.6 Van deMaele Anja(C) 180787 Diekirch  
7 44.16 Buelens Seliha(S) 300619 Edegem  
8 44.91 Tchimou Benedikt(C) 070914 Mechelen  
9 45.08 Moens Marianne 260792 Aartselaar  
10 45.79 Van Moere Inge 230892 Mechelen  
11 45.6 Van Erp Ellen(M) 050997 Mechelen  
12 46.97 Lemmens Ilse 200893 Mechelen  
13 47.13 Broothaerts Elke 020503 Mechelen  
           
    400 m      
1 56.92 Tchimou Benedikt 230917 Vorst  
2 57.1 Van de Voorde Diane 020978 Roosendaal  
3 57.36 Daelemans Sofie 150510 Lokeren  
4 58.2 Van de Bergh Conny 120784 Merksem  
5 58.58 Lauwers Sofie 030710 Oordegem  
6 59.8 Vanden Dries Linda 270586 Mechelen  
7 60.13 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 260792 Aartselaar  
8 60.5 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 70672 Leuven  
9 60.87 Woestenborghs Marthe(S). 210413 Gent  
10 61.18 Schaerlaeken Els(S) 130986 Brussel  
11 61.27 Van der Vloedt Sabine(C) 250884 Merksem  
12 61.46 Lauwers Sofie 230706 Merksem  
13 61.50 Van Diest Joke(S) 260792 Aartselaar  
14 61.70 De Clercq Iris 100514 Huizingen  
15 61.8 Verbergt Christel(C) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
16 61.9 De Schouwer Conny 260487 Willebroek  
17 62.1 De Brandt Kristine 310781 Wespelaar  
18 63.0 Van Moere Inge 100592 Willebroek  
19 63.2 De Neef Josiane(S) 78    
20 63.36 De Clercq Laura(S) 080510 Lanaken  
           
    800 m      
1 2.14.03 Lauwers Sofie 050610 Lier  
2 2.14.4 Van de Voorde Diane 240978 Aalst  
3 2.15.30 Van der Vloedt Sabine(S) 050785 Willebroek  
4 2.17.09 Van den Dries Linda 190786 Dilbeek  
5 2.19.10 Patteet Gina(S) 050872 Heysel  
6 2.19.27 Tchimou Benedikt 130817 Edegem  
7 2.19.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 160786 Aalst  
8 2.20.9 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 080690 Edegem  
9 2.21.2 De Brandt Kristine(S) 300879 Kessel-Lo  
10 2.22.1 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 100682 Kessel-Lo  
11 2.22.2 Verbergt Christel(M) 280982 Deinze  
12 2.23.1 Roelens Nicole(C) 100971 Heysel  
13 2.24.09 Vermunicht Annelies 070593 Aartselaar  
14 2.24.8 De Schouwer Conny 260887 Willebroek  
15 2.25.34 Buelens Seliha(S) 180519 Aartselaar  
16 2.26.0 Isabeaux Annick(C) 90    
17 2.26.7 Wellens Christel 130783 Kessel-lo  
18 2.26.81 Staut Els(C) 270595 Aartselaar  
19 2.26.9 De Brandt An 270778 Vilvoorde  
20 2.27.7 Schaerlaeken Els(C) 230785 Aalst  
           
    1000 m      
1 2.52.36 Van der Vloedt Sabine(S) 300885 Heizel  
2 3.00.4 Van den Dries Linda 010886 Kessel-Lo  
3 3.02.5 De Brandt Kristine 070881 Bornem  
4 3.04.3 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 310781 Wespelaar  
5 3.09.0 Van de Kerkhof Ann(C) 200889 Duffel  
6 3.09.8 Vermunicht Annelies 130893 Wespelaar  
7 3.10.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 010684 Kessel-Lo  
8 3.11.40 Buelens Seliha(C) 230917 Lier  
9 3.12.5 Isabeaux Annick(C) 010690 Tildonk  
10 3.12.8 De Brandt An 78    
11 3.13.8 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 010887 Tourcoing  
12 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise(P) 290619 Turnhout  
13 3.16.71 Ziarczyk Martha(M) 220614 Ninovel  
14 3.17.7 Van Win Kristien(M) 280692 Aartselaar  
15 3.19.9 De Schouwer Conny 87    
16 3.20.0 Staut Els(M) 270693 Duffel  
17 3.20.20 Van den Brande Eline(C) 280611 Vilvoorde  
18 3.20.47 Lauwers Sofie(M). 110704 Merksem  
19 3.23.28 De Brandt Judith(S) 060915 Mechelen  
20 3.23.72 Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde  
           
    1500 m      
1 4.34.09 Van der Vloedt Sabine(C) 010984 Heizel  
2 4.42.0 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 200886 Kessel-Lo  
3 4.49.3 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 130790 Kessel-Lo  
4 4.49.5 De Brandt Kristine 260781 Heizel  
5 4.51.9 Vermunicht Annelies 160593 Willebroek  
6 4.54.8 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 250882 Leuven  
7 4.56.9 De Brandt An 010878 Hechtel  
8 4.57.30 Patteet Gina(S) 180772 Heysel  
9 4.59.0 Wellens Christel 270783 Kessel-Lo  
10 5.00.8 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 310586 Kessel-Lo  
10   Van den Dries Linda 190687 Edegem  
12 5.04.9 Gijsbrechts Rita 130873 Ronse  
13 5.06.52 Buelens SelihaS) 120518 Merksem  
14 5.06.57 Staut Els(K) 210896 Mechelen  
15 5.06.9 Isabeaux Annick (C) 180889 Edegem  
16 5.08.18 Van den Brande Eline(C) 120512 Brasschaat  
17 5.08.8 Van Camp Petra(C) 81    
18 5.09.2 Verbergt Ilse(C) 280484 Willebroek  
19 5.10.24 VanWin Kristien(C) 120795 Leuven  
20 5.10.9 Verbergt Christel(C) 230483 Willebroek  
           
    Mijl      
1 5.19.6 De Schouwer Conny 230987 Willebroek  
2 5.21.1 Van de Kerkhof Ann 240792 Edegem  
3 5.24.1 De Brandt Kristine 300782 Haacht  
4 5.34.6 Van den Dries Linda 070887 Mechelen  
5 5.35.22 Vermunicht Annelies 160994 Edegem  
6 5.42.34 Buelens Seliha(S) 300619 Edegem  
7 6.14.54 Leen Els 230892 Mechelen  
8 6.17.93 Leemans Ann 040694 Mechelen  
9 7.07.47 Leemans Suzy 040694 Mechelen  
           
    2000 m      
1 7.06.3 Van Winghe Pascale 83    
2 7.16.6 De Brandt Kristine 100681 Haacht  
           
    3000 m      
1 10.11.2 Van der Vloedt Sabine(S) 120785 Wespelaar  
2 10.12.8 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 130986 Heizel  
3 10.22.5 De Schouwer Conny 020987 Ninove  
4 10.26.8 De Brandt An 300878 Hechtel  
5 10.31.91 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 260590 Aartselaar  
6 10.41.24 Vermunicht Annelies 280593 Willebroek  
7 10.47.8 De Brandt Kristine 110882 Lebbeke  
8 11.04.4 Wellens Christel 060983 Willebroek  
9 11.09.5 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 210882 Merksem  
10 11.09.8 Gijsbrechts Rita 230875 Boom  
11 11.14.23 Van den Dries Hilde 290588 Duffel  
12 11.23.0 Van den Dries Linda 110687 Woluwe  
13 11.46.28 De Brandt Judith(S) 140516 Merksem  
14 12.08.06 Juliens Tatjana(S) 080505 Alken  
15 12.10.33 Buelens Sarah  120507 Bornem  
16 12.12.27 Van den Brande Julie(S) 150510 Lokeren  
17 12.51.1 Leemans Ann(S) 290893 Turnhout  
18 13.46.7 Cornière Fabienne 170589 Aartselaar  
           
    2 Mijl      
1 13.14.84 Buelens Sarah  160507 Mechelen  
           
    5000 m      
1 22.56.8 Vermunicht Katrien 220995 Wespelaar  
           
    100 m Horden(0.84 m)      
1 14.79 Tchimou Benedikt 120518 Merksem  
2 15.65 Ziarczyk Martha 180519 Aartselaar  
3 16.71 Lauwers Sofie 150510 Lokeren  
4 17.80 Geerts Sofie 200500 Merksem  
5 17.6 Kocken Anna 060590 Aalst  
6 18.27 Reyniers Kaat 120512 Brasschaat  
7 18.6 Caers Hilde(S) 240684 Kessel  
8 20.05 Rits Rika(S) 040597 Zwevegem  
9 20.0 Kovacs Eva(S) 280575 Heizel  
10 20.95 Vermunicht Katrien(S) 080594 Willebroek  
11 21.31 Verbruggen Rosanne 230912 Burcht  
12 22.59 Rits Griet(S) 070595 St Niklaas  
           
  Elektronisch:      
  18.93 Kocken Anna 010991 Hasselt  
           
    400 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 60.43 Tchimou Benedikt 080718 Brussel  
2 61.80 Lauwers Sofie 220510 Lier  
3 69.35 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 050518 Lier  
4 70.14 De Clercq Iris(S). 270413 Merksem   
5 72.19 Van Moere Inge 250792 Oordegem  
6 72.6 Kocken Anna 060690 Heverlee  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  76.18 Kocken Anna 190591 Mechelen  
           
    Hoog      
1 1.62 Smeyers Laura(M) 260610 Mol  
2 1.50 Van Loock Chrisine(S) 170986 Edegem  
2   Mpokonia Muyadi Naura(M) 210919 Lier  
4 1.49 Doms Emma (S) 280418 Brasschaat  
5 1.46 Van Steen Kim(C) 220892 Bornem  
6 1.45 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 210672 White Star  
6   Verbergt Veerle(C) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
6   Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 250784 Kessel-Lo  
6   Suetens Myriam(S) 200986 Mechelen  
6   Van den Steen Nancy(S) 230489 Gent  
6   Rosiers Mieke(C) 250597 Ninove  
6   Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde  
6   Lauwers Sofie(C) 060506 Willebroek  
6   Reyniers Kaat(C) 090509 Mol  
6   De Clercq Iris.(S) 120512 Merksem  
6   Van der Veken Hellen (M) 220619 Booischot  
17 1.44 De Laet Melissa (C) 270806 Mechelen  
18 1.40 Deprez Ilse 210684 Oostende  
18   Brans Linde(M) 260797 Vilvoorde  
18   De Backer Thalia(S) 270806 Mechelen  
18   Van Paesschen RaniM) 290613 Turnhout  
           
    Ver      
1 5.72 Van Diest Joke 150894 Rixensart  
2 5.44 De Backer Thalia(S) 290707 Bornem  
3 5.35 Van Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 010974 Brussel  
4 5.15 Geerts Sofie 050700 Ninove  
5 5.13 Woestenborghs Marthe(S) 120512 Merksem  
6 5.08 Trogh Anita 160576 St Niklaas  
7 5.02 Van Steen Kim(C) 300892 Keesel-Lo  
8 4.87 Smeyers Laura(M) 170410 Bornem  
9 4.86 Lauwers Sofie(S) 030607 Braschaat  
10 4.85 Doms Emma(C) 230416 Brasschaat  
11 4.81 Branders Christine(C) 310874 Herentals  
12   Caers Hilde(S) 110884 Merksem  
13 4.79 Gillet Marianne(C) 030977 Hechtel  
14 4.77 Van de Maele Anja(C) 080586 Leuven  
15 4.72 Verholen Marian(S). 030514 Mecrksem  
16 4.71 Daelemans Sofie(C) 180905 Mechelen  
17 4.70 Rits Rika(S) 290996 Willebroek  
17   De Laet Melissa(C) 240906 Stekene  
19 4.66 De Bruyn Hilde(S) 040574 Heizel  
20 4.64 Broothaerts Elke  020503 Mechelen  
           
    Hinkstap      
1 11.40 Van Diest Joke 280894 Merksem   
2 11.24 Woestenborghs Marthe(S). 210712 Ninove  
3 10.82 Doms Emma 180519 Aartselaar  
           
    Kogel(4 kg)      
1 10.49 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els(Sch) 090509 Mol  
2 09.93 De Raedemaecker V 96    
3 09.37 Van den Broeck Els 150784 Heist o/d B  
4 09.28 Feremans Angèle 031071 Mechelen  
5 09.18 Lauwers Sofie(S) 150907 Willebroek  
6 08.99 De Clercq Bea(S) 080982 Mechelen  
7 08.85 Volkaert Pascale(S) 070589 Mechelen  
8 08.60 Vermunicht Katrien 190495 Mechelen  
9 08.44 Geerts Sofie 060501 Alken  
10 08.27 Maetens Dafne 010607 Machelen  
11 08.14 Franken Nadejda(S) 190904 Mechelen  
12 07.65 Moortgat Nicole(S) 220572 Mechelen  
13 07.24 Voet Annie(S) 240874 Turnhout  
14 07.23 Buelens Evi(S) 190504 Mechelen  
15 07.22 Luytens Hilde 250482 Boom  
16 07.16 Van Dam Christel 210885 Willebroek  
17 07.09 De Wolf Kathleen(S) 280484 Willebroek  
17   De Greyt Dorien(S) 120501 Turnhout  
19 07.05 Suetens Myriam(S) 86    
20 06.80 Huysmans L.(S) 73    
           
    Discus(1 kg)      
1 32.45 Van Nieuwenhuyse  Els(S) 260909 Boechout  
2 29.44 Van den Broeck Els(S) 070982 Antwerpen  
3 29.21 Wafo Ivannah(C) 070619 Booischot  
4 25.44 Volkaert Pascale(C) 020987 Tessenderlo  
5 24.40 Maetens Dafne 290407 Lier  
6 23.74 Tchimou Aniesha(C) 020820 Oostduinkerke
7 23.42 Vets(S)      
8 22.71 Van der Auwera Anneleen(S). 290412 Turnhout  
9 22.42 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 260486 Merksem  
10 21.20 Vermunicht Katrien(S) 080593 Vilvoorde  
11 20.92 Goyvaerts Gertie(C) 140778 Aalst  
12 20.58 De Clercq Bea(S) 310582 Merksem  
13 19.94 Moortgat Nicole 050677Heist  
14 18.96 Teughels Catherine(C) 190987 Duffel  
15 18.86 Caers Hilde(S) 240684 Kessel  
16 18.74 Wasteels Stephanie(C) 260497 Bornem  
17 17.78 Van Steen Kim(C) 080692 Oostende  
18 17.48 Meuleman Griet(C) 270595 Aartselaar  
19 16.58 Geens Cindy(C) 230494 Mol  
20 16.44 Billet Anneleen(S) 270595 Aartselaar  
           
    Speer(nieuw, 600 g)      
1 27.90 Maetens Dafne 120507 Bornem  
2 27.47 Lauwers Sofie(S) 120807 Kapellen  
3 23.68 Van der Auwera Anneleen(S). 010812 Lanaken  
4 20.33 Geerts Sofie 070500 Alken  
           
    Vijfkamp      
1 2969 Lauwers Sofie(S) 220907 Oordegem  
2 1864 Vermunicht Katrien 300995 Willebroek  
           
    Zevenkamp      
1 3629 Lauwers Sofie 270909 Oordegem   
           
    4 x 800 m      
1 10.26.18 Van Diest Joke      
    Lemmens Ilse      
    Van de Kerkhof Ann      
    Vermunicht Annelies 180893 Mechelen  
2 10.46.86 Vermunicht Annelies      
    Lemmens Ilse      
    Jacobs Cindy      
    Leemans Ann 110994 Hasselt