SENIORES DAMES      
           
    100 m       
1 12.18 Daelemans Sofie 060713 Brussel  
2 12.19 Verboven An 010809 Oordegem  
3 12.34 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 130992 Oordegem  
4 12.46 Van den Bergh Conny(J) 100584 Merksem  
5 12.48 Verboven Natalie 150608 Herentals  
6 12.59 Woestenborghs Marthe(S). 060913 Brussel  
7 12.62 Van Diest Joke 090795 Woluwe  
8 12.6 Van de Maele Anja(C) 290686 Mechelen  
9 12.99 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
10 13.01 Van de Voorde Diane 280784 Merksem  
11 12.8 De Brandt Kristine 250683 Willebroek  
12 13.05 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 280418 Brasschaat  
13 12.9 Gillet Marianne(C) 270477 Aartselaar  
13   Gauthier Caroline(C) 270585 Edegem  
13   De Caluwe Griet(S) 100592 Willebroek  
16 13.21 Van den Dries Linda 080790 Willebroek  
16   De Backer Thalia(S) 220707 Burcht  
18 13.23 De Laet Melissa(S) 290407 Lier  
19 13.0 Verbergt Christel(C) 250584 Kessel-Lo  
20 13.29 Tchimou Benedikt(S) 031015 Aarlen  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  12.99 Van de Maele Anja 280588 Duffel  
           
    200 m      
1 24.46 Daelemans Sofie 060713 Brussel  
2 25.11 Verboven An 010809 Oordegem  
3 25.24 Verboven Natalie 250807 Merksem  
4 25.26 Van den Bergh Conny(J) 100584 Merksem  
5 25.39 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 120992 Oordegem  
6 25.5 Schoolmeesters Diane(S) 070973 Brasschaat  
6   Van de Voorde Diane(J) 020777 Landen  
8 25.75 Woestenborghs Marthe(J) 260714 Brussel   
9 25.88 Ziarczyk Martha(J) 180519 Aartselaar  
10 26.13 Van Diest Joke 290795 Willebroek  
11 26.21 Tchimou Benedikt(J) 280418 Brasschaat  
12 26.34 Van de Maele Anja(C) 120987 Leuven  
13 26.83 De Caluwe Greet(S) 210791 Aartselaar  
14 26.84 De Caluwe Lies(C) 120792 Willebroek  
15 27.04 Van Steen Kim(C) 080692 Oostende  
16 27.16 Van den Dries Linda 080790 Willebroek  
17 27.24 Verbergt Christel(C) 150884 Kessel-Lo  
18 27.31 De Clercq Iris(S). 200513 Mechelen  
19 27.1 Schaerlaeken Els(C) 171085 Brussel  
20 27.35 De Laet Melissa(S) 290407 Lier  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  26.47 Van de Voorde Diane 270684 Leuven  
           
    300 m      
1 38.98 Daelemans Sofie 190513 Lokeren  
2 40.96 Verboven Natalie 110707 Brasschaat  
3 41.13 Verboven An 210508 Mechelen  
4 41.73 Woestenborghs Marthe(J) 070914 Mechelen  
5 42.57 Lauwers Sofie 190510Mechelen  
6 43.34 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 010618 Booischot  
7 43.72 Van Diest Joke(J) 210894 Mechelen  
8 43.6 Van deMaele Anja(C) 180787 Diekirch  
9 44.16 Buelens Seliha 300619 Edegem  
10 44.52 Lemmens Ilse 160896 Edegem  
11 44.75 De Maeyer Judith 250505 Mechelen  
12 44.91 Tchimou Benedikt(C) 070914 Mechelen  
13 45.08 Moens Marianne(J) 260792 Aartselaar  
14 45.79 Van Moere Inge(J) 230892 Mechelen  
15 45.6 Van Erp Ellen(M) 050997 Mechelen  
16 45.9 Van den Dries Linda 100991 Aalst  
17 47.13 Broothaerts Els(J) 020503 Mechelen  
18 47.31 De Clercq Laura(C) 160507 Mechelen  
19 47.49 De Greef Greetje50) 300619 Edegem  
20 47.54 Van Damme Benediekt(40) 070914 Mechelen  
           
    400 m      
1 54.47 Daelemans Sofie 080613 Kessel-Lo  
2 56.80 Tchimou Benedikt 180519 Aartselaar  
3 57.12 Verboven Natalie 130708 Gent   
4 57.1 Van de Voorde Diane(J) 020978 Roosendaal  
5 58.23 Verboven An 020711 Oordegem  
6 58.2 Van den Bergh Conny(J) 120784 Merksem  
7 58.58 Lauwers Sofie(J) 030710 Oordegem  
8 59.8 Van den Dries Linda(J) 270586 Mechelen  
9 60.13 De Caluwe Katleen(S) 260792 Aartselaar  
10 60.5 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 70672 Leuven  
11 60.87 Woestenborghs Marhe(S). 210413 Gent  
12 61.18 Schaerlaeken ls(S) 130986 Brussel  
13 61.27 Van der Vloedt Sabine(C) 250884 Merksem  
14 61.2 Van Praet Anita 020783 Willebroek  
15 61.50 Van Diest Joke(S) 260792 Aartselaar  
16 61.8 Verbergt Christel(C) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
17 61.9 De Brandt Kristine 83    
17   De Schouwer Conny 260487 Willebroek  
19 62.24 Lemmens Ilse 070595 St Niklaas  
20 63.0 Van Moere Inge(J) 100592 Willebroek  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  61.18 Van den Dries Linda 160789 Ninove  
  63.19 De Brandt Kristine 050596 Mol  
           
    800 m      
1 2.07.77 Lauwers Sofie 310514 Oordegem  
2 2.10.5 Van de Voorde Diane 130879 Heysel  
3 2.15.02 Van den Dries Linda 080990 Naimette  
4 2.15.30 Van der Vloedt Sab(S) 050785 Willebroek  
5 2.17.5 De Brandt An 250683 Willebroek  
6 2.17.65 De Brandt Kristine 070689 Hechtel  
7 2.19.10 Patteet Gina(S) 050872 Heysel  
8 2.19.27 Tchimou Benedikt(J) 130817 Edegem  
9 2.19.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 160786 Aalst  
10 2.20.9 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 080690 Edegem  
11 2.22.1 Van Winghe Pasc(S) 100682 Kessel-Lo  
12 2.22.2 Verbergt Christel(M) 280982 Deinze  
13 2.23.1 Roelens Nicole(C) 100971 Heysel  
14 2.23.29 Verboven Natalie 310808 Luik   
15 2.23.72 Geypen Kim 100508 Maldegem  
16 2.24.09 Vermunicht Annelies(J) 070593 Aartselaar  
17 2.24.8 De Schouwer Conny(J) 260887 Willebroek  
18 2.25.34 Buelens Seliha(S) 180519 Aartselaar  
19 2.26.0 Isabeaux Annick(C) 90    
20 2.26.7 Wellens Christel(J) 130783 Kessel-lo  
           
    1000 m      
1 2.52.36 Van der Vloedt Sabine(S) 300885 Heizel  
2 2.53.3 Van de Voorde Diane 150879 Heist  
3 2.56.6 De Brandt An 060985 Wespelaar  
4 2.59.02 De Brandt Kristine 300696 Willebroek  
5 3.00.4 Van den Dries Linda(J) 010886 Kessel-Lo  
6 3.04.3 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 310781 Wespelaar  
7 3.09.0 Van de Kerkhof Ann(C) 200889 Duffel  
8 3.09.8 Vermunicht Annelies 130893 Wespelaar  
9 3.10.3 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 010684 Kessel-Lo  
10 3.11.40 Buelens Seliha(C) 230917 Lier  
11 3.12.5 Isabeaux Ann(C) 010690 Tildonk  
12 3.13.8 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 010887 Tourcoing  
13 3.16.35 Verhelst Lise(P) 290619 Turnhout  
14 3.16.71 Ziarczyk Martha(M) 220614 Ninovel  
15 3.17.7 Van Win Kristien(M) 280692 Aartselaar  
16 3.17.8 Aerts Rita 78    
17 3.18.19 Sneijers Hedwig(35) 170719 Dilbeek  
18 3.19.9 De Schouwer Conny(J) 210887 Edegem  
19 3.20.0 Staut Els(M) 270693 Duffel  
20 3.20.20 Van den Brande Eline(C) 280611 Vilvoorde  
           
    1500 m      
1 4.30.20 De Brandt An 170785 Kessel-Lo  
2 4.34.09 Van der Vloedt Sabine(Cad) 010984 Heizel  
3 4.37.38 Lauwers Sofie 230515 Oordegem  
4 4.40.36 De Brandt Kristine 020789 Dilbeek  
5 4.42.0 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 200886 Kessel-Lo  
6 4.43.0 Patteet Gina 030678 Aartselaar  
7 4.47.63 Geypen Kim 150510 Lokeren  
8 4.49.3 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 130790 Kessel-Lo  
9 4.51.9 Vermunicht Annelies.(J) 160593 Willebroek  
10 4.53.3 Vnden Dries Linda 150888 Mechelen  
11 4.54.8 Van Winghe Pasc(S) 250882 Leuven  
12 4.59.0 Wellens Christel(J) 270783 Kessel-Lo  
13 5.00.8 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 310586 Kessel-Lo  
14 5.02.7 Tchoulanova Lydia 040597 Mechelen  
15 5.04.9 Gijsbrechts Rita(J) 130775 Ronse  
16 5.05.2 Aerts Rita 78    
17 5.06.52 Buelens Seliha(S) 120518 Merksem  
18 5.06.57 Staut Els(C) 210896 Mechelen  
19 5.06.9 Isabeaux Annick(C) 180889 Edegem  
20 5.07.7 De Strooper Chris 84    
           
    Mijl      
1 4.53.7 De Brandt An 020883 Willebroek  
2 5.15.9 De Brandt Kristine 160789 Gent  
3 5.19.6 De Schouwer Conny(J) 230987 Willebroekl  
4 5.21.1 Van de Kerkhof Ann(J) 240792 Edegem  
5 5.34.6 Van den Dries Linda(J) 070887 Mechelen  
6 5.35.22 Vermunicht Annelies(J) 160994 Edegem  
7 5.42.34 Buelens Seliha(S) 300619 Edegem  
8 5.46.1 Teugels Kathleen 060996 Mechelen  
9 6.03.72 Luytens Hilde(35) 030801 Edegem  
           
    2000 m      
1 6.28.6 De Brandt An 100683 Haacht  
2 6.49.62 De Brandt Kristine 150896 Duffel  
3 7.05.80 Teugels Kathleen 140696 Wespelaar  
4 7.06.3 Van Winghe Pascale(J) 83    
5 7.33.81 Laureys Linda 050890 Mechelen  
6 7.35.22 V. den Dries Linda 210896 Mechelen  
           
    3000 m      
1 09.25.4 De Brandt An 100785 Kessel-Lo  
2 10.01.6 Patteet Gina 240878 Vilvoorde  
3 10.11.2 Van der Vloedt Sabine(S) 120785 Wespelaar  
4 10.12.8 Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(S) 130986 Heizel  
5 10.15.73 Geypen Kim 140511 Izegem  
6 10.19.77 Lauwers Sofie 100514 Huizingen  
7 10.22.5 De Schouwer Conny(J) 020987 Ninove  
8 10.31.91 Van de Kerkhof Ann(S) 260590 Aartselaar  
9 10.41.24 Vermunicht Annelies(J) 280593 Willebroek  
10 10.43.3 De Brandt Kristine 83    
11 10.45.7 Aerts Rita 090778 Heizel  
12 11.01.71 Teugels Kathleen 200496 Mechelen  
13 11.04.4 WellensChristel(J) 060983 Willebroek  
14 11.09.5 Van Winghe Pascale(S) 210882 Merksem  
15 11.09.8 Gijsbrechts Rita(J) 230875 Boom  
16 11.14.23 Van den Dries Hilde(J) 290588 Duffel  
17 11.23.0 Van den Dries Linda(J) 110687 Woluwe  
18 11.28.78 Sneijers Hedwig(35) 180519 Aartselaar  
19 11.46.28 De Brandt Judith(S) 140516 Merksem  
20 12.08.06 Juliens Tatjana(S) 080505 Alken  
           
    2 Mijl      
1 12.10.36 Teugels Kathleen 190504 Mechelen  
2 13.02.52 Luytens Hilde(40) 250505 Mechelen  
3 13.03.64 Moelans Inge(40) 240506 Mechelen  
4 13.14.84 Buelens Sarah(J)  160507 Mechelen  
5 14.19.82 Hermans Ros.(40) 190504 Mechelen  
6 14.57.53 Naegels Christine 240506 Mechelen  
           
    5000 m      
1 16.41.6 De Brandt An 140685 Kessel-Lo  
2 18.12.6 Patteet Gina 140880 Leuven  
3 18.36.9 De Brandt Kristine 200996 Wespelaar  
4 19.17.4 Teugels Kathleen 260596 Ekeren  
5 19.46.07 Gvoedenovic Emilia 260720 Dongen  
6 20.13.9 Vermunicht Annelies 220995 Wespelaar  
           
    10000 m      
1 37.05.0 De Brandt An 190883 Kessel-Lo  
2 39.28.93 De Brandt Kristine 260997 Edegem  
3 39.47.3 Teugels Kathleen 120796 Herentals  
           
    1 uur      
1 14.729 Teugels Kathleen 041002 Wespelaar  
2 14.300 De Brandt Kristine 031097 Wespelaar  
           
    Marathon      
1 3.28.03 Wouters Greet 240995 Amsterdam  
           
    100 m Horden(0.84 m)      
1 14.79 Tchimou Benedikt 120518 Merksem  
2 15.36 Verboven Natalie 100508 Maldegem  
3 15.65 Ziarczyk Martha 180519 Aartselaar  
4 16.37 Lauwers Sofie 140511 Izegem  
5 16.43 Daelemans Sofie 021011 Burcht  
6 16.81 Meulemans Goele 310587 Merksem  
7 17.55 De Wolf Veerle 080594 Willebroek  
8 17.6 Kocken Anna(J) 060590 Aalst  
9 18.3 Keulemans Miriam 060590 Aalst  
10 18.6 Caers Hilde(S) 240684 Kessel  
11 19.11 Van den Broeck Katrien 160509 Ninove  
12 19.5 Van Goethem Sigrid 230489 Mechelen  
13 20.05 Rits Rika(S) 040597 Zwevegem  
14 20.11 De Maeyer Judith 190904 Mechelen  
15 20.95 Vermunicht Katrien(S) 080594 Willebroek  
16 21.31 Verbruggen Rosanne(J) 230912 Burcht  
17 22.59 Rits Griet(S) 070595 St Niklaas  
18 22.7 Luytens Hilde 240689 Dilbeek  
           
  Elektronisch:      
  18.67 Kocken Anna 200492 Willebroek  
  19.09 Keulemans Miriam 060690 Heverlee  
  24.03 Luytens Hilde 300995 Willebroek  
           
    400 m Horden(0.76 m)      
1 60.43 Tchimou Benedikt(J) 080718 Brussel  
2 60.55 Verboven Natalie 060708 Naimette  
3 61.71 Lauwers Sofie 100514 Huizingen  
4 69.35 Ziarczyk Martha(S) 050518 Lier  
5 70.14 De Clercq Iris(S). 270413 Merksem   
6 71.2 Patteet Gina 200977 Heizel  
7 71.97 De Wolf Veerle (35) 030607 StNiklaas  
8 72.19 Van Moere Inge 250792 Oordegem  
9 72.6 Kocken Anna 060690 Heverlee  
           
  Andere elektronische tijden:      
  76.18 Kocken Anna 190591 Mechelen  
           
    2000 m Steeple      
1 7.38.77 Lauwers Sofie 250717 Beveren  
           
    Hoog      
1 1.65 Meulemans Goele 180787 Diekirch  
2 1.62 Smeyers Laura(M) 260610 Mol  
3 1.50 Van Loock Christine(S) 170986 Edegem  
3   Verboven Natalie 071007 St Niklaas  
3   Mpokonia Muyadi Naura(M) 210919 Lier  
6 1.49 Doms Emma (S) 280418 Brasschaat  
7 1.48 Daelemans Sofie 021011 Burcht  
8 1.46 Van Steen Kim(C) 220892 Bornem  
9 1.45 Schoolmeesters Diane(C) 210672 White Star  
9   Patteet Gina 210578 Hechtel  
9   Verbergt Veerle(C) 260683 Kessel-Lo  
9   Van de Kerkhof Vivianne(C) 250784 Kessel-Lo  
9   Suetens Myriam(S) 200986 Mechelen  
9   Van den Steen Nancy(S) 230489 Gent  
9   Pepermans Lien 070595 Burcht  
9   Rosiers Mieke(C) 250597 Ninove  
9   Van Erp Ellen(M) 070697 Vilvoorde  
9   Lauwers Sofie(C) 060506 Willebroek  
9   Reyniers Kaat(C) 090509 Mol  
9   De Clercq Iris.(S) 120512 Merksem  
9   Van der Veken Hellen (M) 220619 Booischot  
           
    Ver      
1 5.86 Van Diest Joke 160895 Heverlee  
2 5.44 De Backer Thalia(S) 290707 Bornem  
3 5.35 Van Acoleyen Ingrid(C) 010974 Brussel  
4 5.21 Daelemans Sofie 021011 Burcht  
5 5.19 Verboven Natalie 310808 Luik  
6 5.15 Geerts Sofie(J) 050700 Ninove  
7 5.13 Woestenborghs Marthe(S) 120512 Merksem  
8 5.08 Trogh Anita(J) 160576 St Niklaas  
9 5.02 Van Steen Kim(C) 300892 Keesel-Lo  
10 4.90 Royers Chris 280680 Aartselaar  
11 4.87 Smeyers Laura(M) 170410 Bornem  
12 4.86 Lauwers Sofie(S) 030607 Braschaat  
13 4.85 Doms Emma(C) 230416 Brasschaat  
14 4.81 Branders Christine(C) 310874 Herentals  
14   Caers Hilde(S) 110884 Merksem  
16 4.79 Gillet Marianne(C) 030977 Hechtel  
17 4.77 Van de Maele Anja(C) 080586 Leuven  
18 4.72 Verholen Marian(S). 030514 Mecrksem  
19 4.70 Meulemans Goele 260487 Willebroek  
19   De Wolf Veerle 280692 Duffel  
19   Rits Rika(S) 290996 Willebroek  
19   De Laet Melissa(C) 240906 Stekene  
           
    Hinkstap      
1 11.58 Van Diest Joke 170896 Lebbeke  
2 11.24 Woestenborghs Marthe(S). 210712 Ninove  
3 10.82 Doms Emma(J) 180519 Aartselaar  
4 10.28 Geerts Sofie 160509 Ninove  
5 10.03 Daelemans Sofie 140511 Izegem  
6 10.00 KeulemansMiriam 120493 Diepenbeek  
7 09.82 Verholen Marian. 100514 Huizingen  
8 09.59 Verboven An 280407 Duffel  
9 09.44 De Wolf Veerle 040991 Lebbeke  
           
    Kogel(4 kg)      
1 14.11 Larnoe Karin 090794 Willebroek  
2 12.46 Mentens Margot(35) 150510 Lokeren  
3 12.22 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 080815 Gentbrugge  
4 10.95 Wilmet Britt 250813 Edegem  
5 10.33 De Wolf Kathleen(35) 130506 Turnhout  
6 09.93 De  Raedemaecker V 96    
7 09.90 Meulemans Goele 050687 Mechelen  
8 09.60 Verboven Natalie 280908 Willebroek  
9 09.51 Schuermans      
10 09.41 Geerts Sofie 280402 Lanaken  
11 09.40 Van Goethem Sigrid 140788 Mechelen  
12 09.37 Van den Broeck Els(J) 150784 Heist o/d B  
13 09.36 Luytens Hilde 280589 Willebroek  
14 09.28 Feremans Angèle(J) 031071 Mechelen  
15 09.22 Van den Broeck Katrien 010511 Mechelen  
16 09.18 Lauwers Sofie(S) 150907 Willebroek  
17 09.05 Heyninck Veerle 130806 Gentbrugge  
18 08.99 De Clercq Bea(S) 080982 Mechelen  
19 08.85 Volkaert Pascale(S) 070589 Mechelen  
20 08.60 Vermunicht Katrien(J) 190495 Mechelen  
           
    Discus(1 kg)      
1 43.58 Larnoe Karin 200593 La Louviere  
2 43.42 Van den Broeck Katrien 260409 Merksem  
3 39.09 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els 190715 Lokeren  
4 35.16 Heyninck Veerle 300806 Ninove  
5 32.10 De Wolf Kathleen 070595 St Niklaas  
6 29.44 Van den Broeck Els(S) 070982 Antwerpen  
7 29.21 Wafo Ivannah(C) 070619 Booischot  
8 27.80 Schuermans      
9 25.44 Volkaert Pascale(C) 020987 Tessenderlo  
10 24.80 Robberechts Marleen 150784 Heist o/d B  
11 24.40 Maetens Dafne(J) 290407 Lier  
12 24.06 Geerts Sofie 200509 Mechelen  
13 23.74 Tchimou Aniesha(C) 020820 Oostduinkerke
14 23.42 Vets(S)      
15 22.76 Van Goethem Sigrid 260987 Bonheiden  
16 22.74 De Wolf Veerle 270997 Ottignies  
17 22.71 Van der Auwera Anneleen(S). 290412 Turnhout  
18 22.42 Van den Dries Hilde(S) 260486 Merksem  
19 22.24 Verboven An 200509 Mechelen  
20 21.96 Keulemans Miriam 200996 Wespelaar  
           
    Speer(600 g, nieuw)      
1 31.46 Wilmet Britt 270413 Merksem  
2 27.90 Maetens Dafne(J) 120507 Bornem  
3 27.80 Heyninck Veerle(35) 090613 Booischot  
4 27.47 Lauwers Sofie(S) 120807 Kapellen  
5 24.78 Luytens Hilde(35) 090602 Vilvoorde   
6 24.22 Verboven Natalie 310808 Luik  
7 23.68 Van der Auwera Anneleen(S). 010812 Lanaken  
8 23.42 Volkaert Pascale 250505 Mechelen  
9 22.26 De Wolf Kathleen(40) 060809 Lahti  
10 22.11 De Meyer Karoline 090809 Herentals  
11 20.33 Geerts Sofie(J) 070500Alken  
12 19.00 De Wolf Veerle 230501 Mechelen  
13 15.42 Verboven An 280908 Willebroek  
           
    Hamer(4 kg)      
1 45.47 De Coster Sarah 040715 Sint-Niklaas  
2 44.03 De Wolf Kathleen(35) 230706 Poznan(Pol)  
3 26.95 Heyninck Veerle 130806 Gentbrugge  
4 23.40 Larnoe Karin 250695 Obourg  
           
    Vijfkamp      
1 2992 Daelemans Sofie 021011 Burcht  
2 2719 Lauwers Sofie 230912 Burcht  
3 2345 De Wolf Veerle 290996 Willebroek  
4 2031 De Maeyer Judith 190904 Mechelen  
5 1864 Vermunicht Katrien(J) 300995 Willebroek  
6 1534 Luytens Hilde 300995 Willebroek  
7          
    Zevenkamp      
1 4464 Verboven Natalie 30+310808 Luik  
2 3629 Lauwers Sofie(J) 26+270909 Oordeg.  
3 3545 Meulemans Goele 20+210687 Duffel  
4 3034 De Wolf Veerle 05+060693 Lebbeke  
5 2625 Luytens Hilde 24+250689 Dilbeek  
6 2500 Van Goethem Sigrid 05+060889 Herent.  
7 2296 Keulemans Miriam 29+300691 Willebr.  
           
    4 x 100 m Alle Categorieën      
1 48.41 Verboven An      
    Verboven Nathalie      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    De Backer Thalia 140907 Heizel  
2 48.45 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verboven An 270512 Oordegem  
3 48.74 Verboven An       
    Verboven Nathalie      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    De Clercq Laura 210908 Eigenbrake  
4 48.78 Woestenborghs Marthe       
    Daelemans Sofie       
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verboven An 180911 Brugge  
5 49.33 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    De Clercq Iris 190812 Mol  
6 49.55 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verholen Marian 300612 Lier  
7 49.66 De Backer Thalia      
    Verboven An      
    Daelemans Sofie-      
    Lauwers Sofie 200909 Heusden  
8 49.77 Branders      
    Van de Voorde Diane      
    Bosselaers      
    Troch 280975 Heizel  
8   Verboven An      
    Verboven Nathalie      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    De Laet Melissa 120507 Bornem  
10 50.03 Bossekota-Efole Annabel      
    Ziarczyk Martha      
    Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Tchimou Benedikt 180519 Aartselaar  
           
    4 x 200 m Alle Categorieën      
1 1.41.33 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Daelemans Sofie 160912 Naimette  
2 1.44.68 Verboven An      
    Verboven Nathalie      
    De Laet Melissa      
    De Backer Thalia 190807 Brasschaat  
3 1.45.94 Van Delm Lise      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie 190910 Eigenbrakel  
4 1.45.99 Verbruggen Rosanne      
    Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Daelemans Sofie 210811 Burcht  
5 1.46.27 Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    De Clercq Iris 180911 Brugge  
6 1.46.88 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    De Clercq Iris      
    Verbruggen Rosanne 180813 Lier  
7 1.47.60 Van Steenwinkel Charlotte      
    Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Woestenborghs Marthe 220810 Aartselaar  
8 1.47.76 De Caluwe Lies      
    Van Steen Kim      
    Van Diest Joke      
    De Caluwe Katleen 200992 Hasselt  
9 1.47.95 Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Tchimou Benedikt      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verboven Natalie 200915 Ertvelde  
10 1.55.14 Moens Marianne      
    De Wolf Veerle      
    Van de Maele Anja      
    De Caluwe Katleen 220991 Dilbeek  
           
    4 x 400 m Alle Categorieën      
1 3.54.93 Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Verboven Nathalie      
    Lauwers Sofie 190807 Brasschaat  
2 3.55.83 Verholen Marian      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Daelemans Sofie 160912 Naimette  
3 4.00.81 Woestenborghs Marthe       
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Lauwers Sofie       
    De Clercq Iris 220913 Merksem  
4 4.01.67 Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    De Clercq Laura 200909 Heusden  
5 4.02.59 Verboven An      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Geypen Kim      
    Daelemans Sofie 140511 Izegem  
6 4.02.8 Meysmans      
    Van de Voorde Diane      
    Schoolmeesters Diane      
    Patteet 080978 Heist  
7 4.04.42 Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven An      
    Woestenborghs Marthe       
    Lauwers Sofie 190910 Eigenbrakel  
8 4.06.40 Tchimou Benediekt      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Buelens Seliha 270817 Duffel  
9 4.07.16 Tchimou Benedikt      
    Lauwers Sofie      
    Woestenborghs Marthe       
    Ziarczyk Martha 140516 Merksem  
10 4.07.34 Tchimou Benediekt      
    Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Ziarczyk Martha      
    Buelens Seliha 120518 Merksem  
           
    4 x 800 m Alle Categorieën      
1 09.43.83 De Brandt Kristine      
    Van der Vloedt Sabine      
    De Brandt An      
    Van de Kerkhof Vivianne 160984 Heizel  
2 10.11.23 De Brandt Kristine      
    Staut Els      
    Van Win Kristien      
    Teugels Kathleen 280896 Herentals  
3 10.20.12 Ziarczyk Martha      
    Tchimou Benediekt      
    Buelens Seliha      
    Lauwers Sofie 280816 Bornem  
           
    Zweedse Aflossing Alle Categorieën  
1 2.21.19 De Clercq Iris      
    Woestenborghs Marthe      
    Daelemans Sofie      
    Verboven Natalie 260713 Bornem