60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    812    Hellemans Lore               BONH     10.30            05   
    2    708    Muller Sarah                 RCAS     10.59            04   
    3    2907    Valcke Manon                 GRIM     10.90            04   
    4    814    Vannuffelen Hannelore        BONH     11.30            04   
    5    1051    Meuris Ina                   HAKI     12.16            05   
    6    9904    VERSCHOOREN saar             n;a;     13.57            06   

60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:2
    1    1049    Van Hoydonck Evy             GRIM     9.81            04   
    2    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      11.69            05   
    3    856    Ceulers Janne                RAM      11.80            05   
    4    2366    Lobengo Nkosi Victoria       RAM      11.82            05   
    5    1538    Van Den Brande Naomi         RAM      11.90            04   
    6    9906    Moonen Lore                  N.A.     12.56            06   

60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:3
    1    2497    Pereira Elisabeth            RAM      11.29            06   
    2    9909    De Schoenmaeker Lien         N.A.     12.39            06   
    3    1865    Baeyens Anouk                RAM      12.68            06   
    4    9908    Dooven Joke                  N.A.     15.49            06   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     10.08            04   
    2    1374    Hendrickx Niels              GRIM     10.28            04   
    3    2300    Hendrickx Frans              RAM      11.54            05   
    4    1803    Van Der Taelen Torn          BONH     11.74            05   
    5    3394    Scheurwegs Michiel           RAM      11.99            05   
    6    1668    Leboda Tibo                  WIBO     11.99            06   
        1373    Hendrickx  Arne              GRIM         NA              06   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:2
    1    1015    Bosselaers Volker            BONH     9.94            04   
    2    2263    Van Cleemputte Djarno        ZA       10.24            05   
    3    1100    Haeck Bjarne                 RAM      11.20            05   
    4    3224    Van Asch Joren               RAM      11.25            05   
    5    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      11.27            05   
    6    3769    Vereycken Ides               RAM      12.11            06   
    7    3579    Luyten Liam                  HAKI     12.86            06   
    8    9900    Ndayisaba David              N.A.     13.52            06   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:3
    1    1376    Guettari Sofiane             RAM      10.46            04   
    2    1370    De Vuyst Seppe               GRIM     10.78            04   
    3    2286    Scheers Liam                 HAKI     10.97            05   
    4    2282    Haouari Jef                  LIER     11.01            05   
    5    3071    Duez Surafel                 RAM      11.15            04   
    6    3097    De Keyser Tibo               GRIM     11.49            04   
    7    1372    De Vuyst Niels               GRIM     13.53            06   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:4
    1    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      10.03            04   
    2    2699    Jacobs Witse                 LIER     10.17            04   
    3    4008    Valcke Nathan                GRIM     10.78            04   
    4    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     11.43            05   
    5    9907    Kone Emil                    N.A.     11.62            06   
    6    3652    Van Osselaer  Arthur         RAM      12.17            06   
    7    3631    Peleman  Joren               RAM      12.25            05   
    8    3223    Roose Jitse                  RAM      12.40            05   

60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      9.55            02   
    2    4107    Van Den Broek Truus          ATAC     9.66            02   
    3    3914    Van Nuffelen Lieselotte      BONH     10.26            02   
    4    9905    Van de weyer Eline           N.A.     10.39            03   
    5    5038    Verhulst  Luna               GRIM     10.45            02   
    6    4473    De Waard Franziska*          GRIM     10.71            03   
    7    4560    De Hondt Saartje             BONH     10.88            03   
    8    5398    Mees Manna                   RAM      11.06            03   

60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:2
    1    5055    Ceuppens Emma                HAKI     9.99            02   
    2    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     10.28            03   
    3    4245    Bijl Mirthe                  SPBO     10.50            02   
    4    9901    Ndayuisaba Marie-ange        N.A.     10.92            03   

60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:3
    1    4850    Van Laere Emilia             SPBO     9.80            02   
    2    3912    Kerkaert Noor                BONH     10.25            02   
    3    4127    Van Campenhout Margot        GRIM     10.26            02   
    4    4128    Buelens Kato                 GRIM     10.43            03   
    5    5696    Balli Aalai*                 RAM      10.87            02   

60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    5979    Vermeiren Aron               GRIM     9.16            02   
    2    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     10.13            02   
    3    5206    Domen Remco                  BONH     10.40            02   
    4    6327    Hayette Cedric               GRIM     10.77            03   
    5    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      10.86            03   
    6    4813    De Rooster Robbe             BONH     11.91            03   

60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:2
    1    5140    Rudic Boris                  HAKI     9.74            03   
    2    5533    Moortgat Abel                GRIM     9.96            03   
    3    5534    Van Roy Jonas                GRIM     10.04            03   
    4    4887    Geys Ignace                  RAM      10.30            02   
    5    5923    Scheers Jari                 HAKI     10.49            03   
    6    9902    Ndayisaba Antoine            .N.A     11.54            02   

80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=20:06
Reeks:1
    1    7555    Kegels Margot                GRIM     11.33            01   
    2    7942    Lenaerts Sofie               ATAC     11.42            00   
    3    6985    Gillis Lene                  BONH     11.68            00   
    4    6987    Vercammen Elien              BONH     11.97            00   
    5    6836    Lenaerts Isabeau             ATAC     13.08            01   

80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=20:06
Reeks:2
    1    7564    Van Lent Luna                GRIM     11.4             01   
    2    6927    Buelens Jill                 GRIM     11.7             01   
    3    6935    Thijs Femke                  HAKI     12.0             01   
    4    7038    Bijl Jana                    SPBO     12.0             00   
    5    7569    Peeters Laura                SPBO     12.8             00   
    6    6925    Leclercq Leen                HAKI     13.2             01   

80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=20:06
Reeks:3
    1    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      12.10            01   
    2    6772    Lobengo Nkonde Christina     RAM      12.18            01   
    3    7526    De Smet Yari                 RAM      12.50            01   
    4    7323    De Hondt Lotte               BONH     13.09            01   
    5    6724    Persoons Marie               BONH     13.76            01   
    6    6723    Derooster Katrijn            BONH     13.76            01   
    7    5041    Feenstra Louise-marie        GRIM     13.88        Pup    02   
    8    7018    Van Den Broeck Ilke          RAM      13.96            01   

80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    8746    Van Osselaer  Emiel          RAM      12.05            01   
    2    8155    Van Regenmortel Nico         HAKI     12.26            00   
    3    7916    Van Baelen Lars              BONH     12.62            00   
    4    7918    Govaert Tomas                BONH     13.04            00   
    5    9263    Van Genechten Raf            HAKI     13.13            00   

600 meter                 Ben Heren  Uur=20:19
Reeks:1
    1    2699    Jacobs Witse                 LIER     2'03.42            04   
    2    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     2'05.65            04   
    3    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      2'12.95            04   
    4    1376    Guettari Sofiane             RAM      2'18.34            04   
    5    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      2'19.17            05   
    6    3224    Van Asch Joren               RAM      2'22.70            05   
    7    2282    Haouari Jef                  LIER     2'27.39            05   
    8    1015    Bosselaers Volker            BONH     2'29.24            04   
    9    2286    Scheers Liam                 HAKI     2'31.12            05   
    10    3652    Van Osselaer  Arthur         RAM      2'31.80            06   
    11    3071    Duez Surafel                 RAM      2'33.72            04   
    12    1370    De Vuyst Seppe               GRIM     2'34.64            04   
    13    3223    Roose Jitse                  RAM      2'35.15            05   
    14    9907    Kone Emil                    N.A.     2'37.34            06   
    15    3097    De Keyser Tibo               GRIM     2'50.59            04   
    16    1372    De Vuyst Niels               GRIM     3'05.06            06   
    17    2300    Hendrickx Frans              RAM      3'16.15            05   
    18    3579    Luyten Liam                  HAKI     3'57.97            06   
        2263    Van Cleemputte Djarno        ZA           NG              05   
        3631    Peleman  Joren               RAM          NG              05   
        3769    Vereycken Ides               RAM          NA              06   

600 meter                 Ben Dames  Uur=20:16
Reeks:1
    1    1049    Van Hoydonck Evy             GRIM     2'04.31            04   
    2    951    Verleysen Caitlin            ACW      2'09.31            04   
    3    1766    Denooze Imea                 ASVO     2'22.14            05   
    4    2907    Valcke Manon                 GRIM     2'23.26            04   
    5    856    Ceulers Janne                RAM      2'35.01            05   
    6    2497    Pereira Elisabeth            RAM      2'37.77            06   
    7    708    Muller Sarah                 RCAS     2'43.19            04   
    8    9904    VERSCHOOREN saar             n;a;     2'46.85            06   
    9    1538    Van Den Brande Naomi         RAM      2'50.94            04   
    10    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      2'54.90            05   
    11    2366    Lobengo Nkosi Victoria       RAM      2'55.48            05   
    12    9306    Moonen Lore                  N.A.     3'01.63            06   
    13    1865    Baeyens Anouk                RAM      3'09.69            06   
        9910    Srifi Selma                  N.A.         NA              06   

1000 meter                Pup Heren  Uur=20:27
Reeks:1
    1    4887    Geys Ignace                  RAM      3'37.52            02   
    2    4870    Huysmans Jasper              RAM      3'40.65            03   
    3    5206    Domen Remco                  BONH     3'41.76            02   
    4    5979    Vermeiren Aron               GRIM     3'44.53            02   
    5    4885    Lambrecht Wouter             RAM      3'48.27            03   
    6    5534    Van Roy Jonas                GRIM     3'49.20            03   
    7    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      4'06.01            03   
    8    5533    Moortgat Abel                GRIM     4'10.80            03   
    9    4815    Pauwels Quinten              BONH     4'22.51            03   
    10    4813    De Rooster Robbe             BONH     4'26.24            03   
    11    6327    Hayette Cedric               GRIM     4'32.03            03   
    12    5923    Scheers Jari                 HAKI     4'32.43            03   

1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=20:45
Reeks:1
    1    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     3'41.14            03   
    2    5038    Verhulst  Luna               GRIM     3'46.25            02   
    3    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      3'49.19            02   
    4    4107    Van Den Broek Truus          ATAC     3'54.34            02   
    5    4850    Van Laere Emilia             SPBO     3'56.91            02   
    6    4127    Van Campenhout Margot        GRIM     3'57.62            02   
    7    4245    Bijl Mirthe                  SPBO     4'08.06            02   
    8    4872    Baeyens Margaux              RAM      4'16.81            03   
    9    5696    Balli Aalai*                 RAM      4'22.92            02   
    10    9905    Van de weyer Eline           N.A.     4'24.78            03   
    11    4473    De Waard Franziska*          GRIM     4'29.48            03   

1000 meter                Min Heren  Uur=20:35
Reeks:1
    1    8746    Van Osselaer  Emiel          RAM      3'19.44            01   
    2    7917    Verschaeren Nick             BONH     3'24.33            00   
    3    7918    Govaert Tomas                BONH     3'46.26            00   

1000 meter                Min Dames  Uur=20:33
Reeks:1
    1    6719    De Bruyn Jo                  BONH     3'30.09            00   
    2    7555    Kegels Margot                GRIM     3'34.73            01   
    3    6836    Lenaerts Isabeau             ATAC     3'38.01            01   
    4    6987    Vercammen Elien              BONH     3'43.80            00   
    5    6723    Derooster Katrijn            BONH     3'52.04            01   
    6    7038    Bijl Jana                    SPBO     4'03.83            00   
    7    7942    Lenaerts Sofie               ATAC     4'07.22            00   
    8    7018    Van Den Broeck Ilke          RAM      4'08.58            01   

verspringen               Min Heren  Uur=20:37
Reeks:1
    1    8155    Van Regenmortel Nico         HAKI     4.21m            00   
    2    9263    Van Genechten Raf            HAKI     4.11m            00   
    3    7916    Van Baelen Lars              BONH     4.01m            00   
    4    7917    Verschaeren Nick             BONH     3.35m            00   

kogelstoten 2,000kg       Min Dames  Uur=20:15
Reeks:1
    1    7569    Peeters Laura                SPBO     10.18m            00   
    2    6720    Kerkaert Ruth                BONH     9.07m            00   
    3    7555    Kegels Margot                GRIM     8.45m            01   
    4    7526    De Smet Yari                 RAM      7.53m            01   
    5    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      7.48m            01   
    6    6925    Leclercq Leen                HAKI     7.29m            01   
    7    6772    Lobengo Nkonde Christina     RAM      6.94m            01   
    8    7942    Lenaerts Sofie               ATAC     6.80m            00   
    9    6927    Buelens Jill                 GRIM     6.71m            01   
    10    6836    Lenaerts Isabeau             ATAC     6.66m            01   
    11    7323    De Hondt Lotte               BONH     6.43m            01   
    12    7564    Van Lent Luna                GRIM     5.88m            01   
    13    6723    Derooster Katrijn            BONH     5.22m            01   
    14    7018    Van Den Broeck Ilke          RAM      5.21m            01   
    15    6724    Persoons Marie               BONH     5.05m            01   

hockeywerpen              Pup Heren  Uur=20:22
Reeks:1
    1    4811    Milloen Sander               AVZK     48.31m            02   
    2    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     32.81m            02   
    3    4887    Geys Ignace                  RAM      29.16m            02   
    4    5534    Van Roy Jonas                GRIM     27.42m            03   
    5    5496    Van Der Taelen Arne          BONH     27.10m            02   
    6    9902    Ndayisaba Antoine            .N.A     24.86m            02   
    7    5923    Scheers Jari                 HAKI     24.02m            03   
    8    5979    Vermeiren Aron               GRIM     23.91m            02   
    9    5533    Moortgat Abel                GRIM     22.85m            03   
    10    6327    Hayette Cedric               GRIM     21.24m            03   
    11    4885    Lambrecht Wouter             RAM      13.66m            03   
    12    4813    De Rooster Robbe             BONH     10.14m            03   

kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Dames  Uur=20:18
Reeks:1
    1    951    Verleysen Caitlin            ACW      7.23m            04   
    2    708    Muller Sarah                 RCAS     7.03m            04   
    3    1280    Hellemans Nelle              WIBO     6.70m            04   
    4    1766    Denooze Imea                 ASVO     5.40m            05   
    5    1051    Meuris Ina                   HAKI     5.37m            05   
    6    856    Ceulers Janne                RAM      4.48m            05   
    7    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      4.31m            05   
    8    1865    Baeyens Anouk                RAM      3.32m            06   

verspringen               Pup Dames  Uur=20:26
Reeks:1
    1    4107    Van Den Broek Truus          ATAC     3.88m            02   
    2    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      3.65m            02   
    3    4765    Denooze Rayna                ASVO     3.63m            03   
    4    4127    Van Campenhout Margot        GRIM     3.52m            02   
    5    5055    Ceuppens Emma                HAKI     3.50m            02   
    6    3914    Van Nuffelen Lieselotte      BONH     3.42m            02   
    7    3910    Milloen Nele                 AVZK     3.37m            02   
    8    4128    Buelens Kato                 GRIM     3.20m            03   
    9    5038    Verhulst  Luna               GRIM     3.19m            02   
    10    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     3.09m            03   
    11    4560    De Hondt Saartje             BONH     2.88m            03   
    12    9905    Van de weyer Eline           N.A.     2.50m            03   
    13    4872    Baeyens Margaux              RAM      2.35m            03   
    14    5398    Mees Manna                   RAM      2.28m            03   
    15    5842    Muller Elsa                  RCAS     1.90m            02   

hockeywerpen              Ben Heren  Uur=20:43
Reeks:1
    1    2699    Jacobs Witse                 LIER     31.99m            04   
    2    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     26.88m            04   
    3    1374    Hendrickx Niels              GRIM     25.56m            04   
    4    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     23.92m            05   
    5    1015    Bosselaers Volker            BONH     17.54m            04   
    6    2286    Scheers Liam                 HAKI     17.39m            05   
    7    3097    De Keyser Tibo               GRIM     16.87m            04   
    8    3224    Van Asch Joren               RAM      16.22m            05   
    9    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      15.71m            04   
    10    2282    Haouari Jef                  LIER     15.60m            05   
    11    3223    Roose Jitse                  RAM      15.31m            05   
    12    3071    Duez Surafel                 RAM      15.04m            04   
    13    1803    Van Der Taelen Torn          BONH     14.87m            05   
    14    1668    Leboda Tibo                  WIBO     14.74m            06   
    15    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      14.58m            05   
    16    1370    De Vuyst Seppe               GRIM     13.90m            04   
    17    1100    Haeck Bjarne                 RAM      13.38m            05   
    18    1373    Hendrickx  Arne              GRIM     12.44m            06   
    19    3579    Luyten Liam                  HAKI     12.20m            06   
    20    1372    De Vuyst Niels               GRIM     11.00m            06   
    21    9880    Muller Alois                 RCAS     6.34m            06   
        2300    Hendrickx Frans              RAM          GP              05   
        3769    Vereycken Ides               RAM          GP              06   
        3394    Scheurwegs Michiel           RAM          NG              05   

verspringen               Min Dames  Uur=20:35
Reeks:1
    1    7555    Kegels Margot                GRIM     4.09m            01   
    2    7942    Lenaerts Sofie               ATAC     3.95m            00   
    3    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      3.88m            01   
    4    7569    Peeters Laura                SPBO     3.73m            00   
    5    6987    Vercammen Elien              BONH     3.70m            00   
    6    6935    Thijs Femke                  HAKI     3.64m            01   
    7    7564    Van Lent Luna                GRIM     3.64m            01   
    8    7526    De Smet Yari                 RAM      3.63m            01   
    9    6927    Buelens Jill                 GRIM     3.61m            01   
    10    6836    Lenaerts Isabeau             ATAC     3.29m            01   
    11    6925    Leclercq Leen                HAKI     3.12m            01   
    12    7323    De Hondt Lotte               BONH     2.90m            01   
    13    6724    Persoons Marie               BONH     2.88m            01   
    14    6723    Derooster Katrijn            BONH     2.88m            01   
    15    5041    Feenstra Louise-marie        GRIM     2.69m        Pup    02   
    16    7018    Van Den Broeck Ilke          RAM      2.48m            01   

kogelstoten 3,000kg       Min Heren  Uur=20:16
Reeks:1
    1    8155    Van Regenmortel Nico         HAKI     6.86m            00   

hockeywerpen              Pup Dames  Uur=20:48
Reeks:1
    1    3912    Kerkaert Noor                BONH     28.25m            02   
    2    5038    Verhulst  Luna               GRIM     23.45m            02   
    3    4560    De Hondt Saartje             BONH     20.75m            03   
    4    4107    Van Den Broek Truus          ATAC     20.18m            02   
    5    4850    Van Laere Emilia             SPBO     18.98m            02   
    6    4245    Bijl Mirthe                  SPBO     17.92m            02   
    7    4127    Van Campenhout Margot        GRIM     17.80m            02   
    8    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     17.05m            03   
    9    5842    Muller Elsa                  RCAS     15.86m            02   
    10    5398    Mees Manna                   RAM      13.15m            03   
    11    4765    Denooze Rayna                ASVO     10.42m            03   
    12    4872    Baeyens Margaux              RAM      8.41m            03   

kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Heren  Uur=20:55
Reeks:1
    1    2699    Jacobs Witse                 LIER     8.15m            04   
    2    1374    Hendrickx Niels              GRIM     6.63m            04   
    3    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     6.48m            04   
    4    1370    De Vuyst Seppe               GRIM     6.16m            04   
    5    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     5.69m            05   
    6    3223    Roose Jitse                  RAM      5.62m            05   
    7    2282    Haouari Jef                  LIER     5.36m            05   
    8    2286    Scheers Liam                 HAKI     5.27m            05   
    9    1373    Hendrickx  Arne              GRIM     4.24m            06   
    10    1372    De Vuyst Niels               GRIM     3.23m            06   

verspringen               Pup Heren  Uur=20:51
Reeks:1
    1    4811    Milloen Sander               AVZK     4.26m            02   
    2    5496    Van Der Taelen Arne          BONH     3.76m            02   
    3    5140    Rudic Boris                  HAKI     3.60m            03   
    4    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     3.54m            02   
    5    5534    Van Roy Jonas                GRIM     3.46m            03   
    6    5979    Vermeiren Aron               GRIM     3.33m            02   
    7    4887    Geys Ignace                  RAM      3.30m            02   
    8    5923    Scheers Jari                 HAKI     3.14m            03   
    9    4885    Lambrecht Wouter             RAM      2.93m            03   
    10    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      2.88m            03   
    11    4813    De Rooster Robbe             BONH     2.63m            03   
    12    6327    Hayette Cedric               GRIM     2.55m            03   
        5533    Moortgat Abel                GRIM         GP              03   

hockeywerpen              Ben Dames  Uur=20:57
Reeks:1
    1    951    Verleysen Caitlin            ACW      23.62m            04   
    2    708    Muller Sarah                 RCAS     22.66m            04   
    3    1049    Van Hoydonck Evy             GRIM     12.42m            04   
        9910    Srifi Selma                  N.A.         NG              06   
        2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM          NG              05   
        9904    VERSCHOOREN saar             n;a;         NG              06