60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:1
    1    1687    Vanhoeck Emma                DUFF     9.75            04   
    2    2877    Geyselings Liza              LYRA     9.96            04   
    3    812    Hellemans Lore               BONH     10.10            05   
    4    927    Cuyt Joke                    SPBO     10.33            04   
    5    1848    De Vries Sam                 LYRA     10.53            05   
    6    1272    Leloup Olivia                DUFF     10.57            05   
    7    1764    Van Eynde Mila               LYRA     10.70            05   

60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:2
    1    1232    Boonen Louise                DUFF     10.62            05   
    2    1862    Hulsmans Ella                DUFF     10.87            04   
    3    1645    Verschoren Marieke           LYRA     10.89            04   
    4    2817    Van Den Brande Noa           DUFF     11.49            06   
    5    1641    Diddens  Jytte               SPBO     11.50            06   
    6    3062    Van Eynde Leni               LYRA     12.33            05   
    7    9902    Cuyt Lize                    n;a;     13.43            06   

60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:3
    1    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      10.73            05   
    2    2118    Fonteyn Hannelore            RAM      11.04            04   
    3    1768    Kinnet Lisa                  LYRA     11.45            05   
    4    9907    Hennebel Floor               N.A.     12.45            06   
    5    1767    Kinnet Silke                 LYRA     12.71            05   
    6    9904    Luytens Yuna                 N.A.     13.07            06   

60 meter                  Ben Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:4
    1    857    Ongena Emma                  RAM      10.29            05   
    2    1263    Billiaert Lies               DUFF     10.68            05   
    3    9911    Laureys Zo‘                  N.A.     10.82            06   
    4    2497    Pereira Elisabeth            RAM      10.91            06   
    5    1371    Van Rosendaal Febe           DUFF     11.00            05   
    6    9914    Lenaerts Hanne               N.A.     12.62            06   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=14:20
Reeks:1
    1    1169    Van Houcke Sverre            SPBO     9.44            04   
    2    2957    Wuyts Siemen                 LYRA     9.59            04   
    3    2105    Arnouts Glenn                LYRA     9.87            04   
    4    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      9.99            04   
    5    1666    Verschoore Matisse           WIBO     10.01            05   
    6    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     10.25            04   
        1609    Callens Xander               AZW          NG              05   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=14:20
Reeks:2
    1    9903    De Haes Ries                 N.A.     10.16            05   
    2    1170    Diddens  Jorne               SPBO     10.21            05   
    3    1017    Pauwels Ruben                BONH     10.49            04   
    4    2094    Van Den Bossche  Yenten      SPBO     10.49            04   
    5    1604    De Bock Simon                DUFF     10.50            04   
    6    1005    Verbeeck Jesse               AVZK     10.91            05   
    7    1664    Van Den Eynde Rune           WIBO     10.92            05   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=14:20
Reeks:3
    1    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      10.43            05   
    2    4202    Verbruggen Robbe             BONH     10.65            04   
    3    9905    Stevens Yoran                DUFF     11.60            06   
    4    9908    Vandeghinste Viktor          N.A.     12.09            06   
    5    9910    Sintebin Jorben              N.A.     12.19            06   
    6    9906    El morabit Tarik             N.A.     12.77            06   
        4202    Marrella Samuel              ACLO         NG          Pup    02   

60 meter                  Ben Heren  Uur=14:20
Reeks:4
    1    1603    Van Den Bulck Yeabsera       DUFF     10.09            04   
    2    1100    Haeck Bjarne                 RAM      10.56            05   
    3    1068    Joris Rhune                  RAM      11.32            05   
    4    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     11.43            05   
    5    2166    Vanhoeck Lennert             DUFF     11.63            06   
        106    Wilwertz Dimitri             USBW         NG              06   

60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:1
    1    4270    Oost Morgan                  AVZK     8.91            02   
    2    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      9.09            02   
    3    3935    Verheyen Sofie               BONH     9.35            02   
    4    4306    De Haes Elle                 DUFF     9.50            03   
    5    4317    Boonen Cato                  DUFF     9.85            03   
        4516    Reyniers Evelyn              ZWAT         NG              02   

60 meter                  Pup Dames  Uur=14:20
Reeks:2
    1    4316    Vandeghinste Emma            DUFF     9.68            03   
    2    4310    Peeters Jetse                DUFF     9.74            02   
    3    9912    Diddens Frea                 N        9.98            02   
    4    4093    Vander Beken Amber           ASVO     10.08            03   
    5    3912    Kerkaert Noor                BONH     10.09            02   
    6    5696    Balli Aalai*                 RAM      10.34            02   

60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=14:21
Reeks:1
    1    5775    Dehaes Ilias                 LYRA     9.02            02   
    2    5319    Frans Brent                  DUFF     9.27            03   
    3    5370    Callaerts Jasper             WIBO     9.32            02   
    4    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     9.65            02   
    5    4814    Van Eynde Frederik           BONH     9.69            03   
    6    5768    Bogaerts Timo                LYRA     9.70            03   
    7    4810    Verbeeck Yarno               AVZK     9.92            02   

60 meter                  Pup Heren  Uur=14:21
Reeks:2
    1    5382    Torfs Emiel                  WIBO     9.78            03   
    2    5317    Horemans Robin               DUFF     9.99            03   
    3    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      10.04            03   
    4    5320    Van Leemput Zeno             DUFF     10.49            02   
    5    4815    Pauwels Quinten              BONH     10.52            03   
    6    5358    Leloup William               DUFF     10.63            02   
    7    5384    Van San Jasper               WIBO     10.82            03   

80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=14:50
Reeks:1
    1    7426    Verschoren Femke             LYRA     11.02            01   
    2    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      11.57            01   
    3    6985    Gillis Lene                  BONH     11.62            00   
    4    7832    Steenmans Jitse              LYRA     11.65            00   
    5    7370    Ziarczyk Martha              RAM      11.66            01   
    6    7428    Moeskops Louise              LYRA     11.71            00   
    7    7090    Wijns Noa                    DUFF     11.83            00   
    8    7794    Van Der Veeken Nuria         LYRA     12.06            00   

80 meter                  Min Dames  Uur=14:50
Reeks:2
    1    7704    Bongers Yara                 ABES     11.80            00   
    2    9913    Michiels Lesley              SPBO     12.09            00   
    3    6835    Spiessens Jana               SPBO     12.47            01   
    4    7085    Leemans Lore                 DUFF     12.90            01   
    5    7216    Van Mensel Tinne             BONH     12.91            01   
    6    7086    Leemans Hanna                DUFF     13.45            01   
    7    7127    Van Den Eynde Lene           WIBO     13.57            01   

80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=14:50
Reeks:1
    1    8309    Van De Velde Tim             DUFF     10.95            00   
    2    9643    Tshimanga Arnaud             LYRA     11.23            00   
    3    9058    Bats Lukas                   LYRA     11.29            00   
    4    9190    Wuyts Hannes                 LYRA     11.34            00   
    5    8656    Thevissen Yani               AVZK     11.65            00   

80 meter                  Min Heren  Uur=14:50
Reeks:2
    1    8746    Van Osselaer  Emiel          RAM      11.69            01   
    2    9901    Rombouts Stijn               N.A.     12.25            01   
    3    8020    Spiessens  Branko            SPBO     12.29            01   
    4    7903    Van den Dries Jan            AVZK     12.44            00   
    5    8621    Arnouts Nick                 LYRA     12.89            01   

600 meter                 Ben Heren  Uur=15:34
Reeks:1
    1    1603    Van Den Bulck Yeabsera       DUFF     2'02.00            04   
    2    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     2'03.70            04   
    3    2957    Wuyts Siemen                 LYRA     2'04.10            04   
    4    1169    Van Houcke Sverre            SPBO     2'04.10            04   
    5    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      2'11.90            04   
    6    1664    Van Den Eynde Rune           WIBO     2'14.20            05   
    7    1170    Diddens  Jorne               SPBO     2'21.80            05   
    8    1005    Verbeeck Jesse               AVZK     2'23.20            05   
    9    1604    De Bock Simon                DUFF     2'25.50            04   
    10    2166    Vanhoeck Lennert             DUFF     2'35.60            06   
    11    9905    Stevens Yoran                DUFF     2'37.60            06   

600 meter                 Ben Heren  Uur=15:34
Reeks:2
    1    9903    De Haes Ries                 N.A.     2'12.53            05   
    2    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      2'12.97            05   
    3    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     2'18.80            05   
    4    4202    Verbruggen Robbe             BONH     2'19.16            04   
    5    2233    De Wever Ryan                DUFF     2'23.12            06   
    6    2094    Van Den Bossche  Yenten      SPBO     2'23.29            04   
    7    1068    Joris Rhune                  RAM      2'35.03            05   
    8    9909    Sintebin Torsten             N.A.     2'43.68            00   
    9    9906    El morabit Tarik             N.A.     2'45.63            06   
    10    1017    Pauwels Ruben                BONH     2'46.57            04   
    11    9910    Sintebin Jorben              N.A.     2'46.61            06   

600 meter                 Ben Dames  Uur=15:34
Reeks:1
    1    2877    Geyselings Liza              LYRA     2'11.38            04   
    2    927    Cuyt Joke                    SPBO     2'13.59            04   
    3    1272    Leloup Olivia                DUFF     2'13.78            05   
    4    1862    Hulsmans Ella                DUFF     2'13.90            04   
    5    1764    Van Eynde Mila               LYRA     2'20.44            05   
    6    1232    Boonen Louise                DUFF     2'26.37            05   
    7    1645    Verschoren Marieke           LYRA     2'27.78            04   
    8    1848    De Vries Sam                 LYRA     2'29.73            05   
    9    1641    Diddens  Jytte               SPBO     2'39.80            06   
    10    3062    Van Eynde Leni               LYRA     2'42.01            05   
    11    2817    Van Den Brande Noa           DUFF     2'46.51            06   

600 meter                 Ben Dames  Uur=15:34
Reeks:2
    1    9911    Laureys Zo‘                  N.A.     2'18.71            06   
    2    2118    Fonteyn Hannelore            RAM      2'18.85            04   
    3    857    Ongena Emma                  RAM      2'19.92            05   
    4    2497    Pereira Elisabeth            RAM      2'31.83            06   
    5    1371    Van Rosendaal Febe           DUFF     2'35.40            05   
    6    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      2'37.46            05   
    7    1263    Billiaert Lies               DUFF     2'41.83            05   
    8    1865    Baeyens Anouk                RAM      2'42.18            06   
    9    1768    Kinnet Lisa                  LYRA     2'42.43            05   
    10    1767    Kinnet Silke                 LYRA     2'53.56            05   
        812    Hellemans Lore               BONH         NA              05   

1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=15:48
Reeks:1
    1    4316    Vandeghinste Emma            DUFF     3'30.39            03   
    2    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      3'32.84            02   
    3    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     3'34.47            03   
    4    4310    Peeters Jetse                DUFF     3'36.50            02   
    5    6835    Spiessens Jana               SPBO     3'47.54        Min    01   
    6    4343    Leloup Eloise                DUFF     3'51.69            03   
    7    4093    Vander Beken Amber           ASVO     3'52.57            03   
    8    4317    Boonen Cato                  DUFF     3'54.89            03   
    9    7086    Leemans Hanna                DUFF     4'01.52        Min    01   
    10    4312    Van Den Bulck Hana           DUFF     4'07.53            02   
    11    5696    Balli Aalai*                 RAM      4'22.87            02   
    12    4872    Baeyens Margaux              RAM      4'24.94            03   
        7420    De Boeck Lies                SPBO         NA          Min    00   

1000 meter                Pup Heren  Uur=15:48
Reeks:1
    1    8746    Van Osselaer  Emiel          RAM      3'16.76        Min    01   
    2    8515    Lefever Lars                 DCLA     3'16.88        Min    00   
    3    5366    Geyskens Kobe                ABES     3'19.12            02   
    4    4810    Verbeeck Yarno               AVZK     3'28.11            02   
    5    5382    Torfs Emiel                  WIBO     3'33.64            03   
    6    5317    Horemans Robin               DUFF     3'41.44            03   
    7    4814    Van Eynde Frederik           BONH     3'41.79            03   
    8    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     3'43.64            02   
    9    5768    Bogaerts Timo                LYRA     3'46.10            03   
    10    5323    Speelman Wannes              DUFF     3'47.04            03   
    11    5370    Callaerts Jasper             WIBO     3'48.75            02   
    12    5358    Leloup William               DUFF     3'51.92            02   
    13    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      3'52.61            03   
    14    4808    Van Den Dries Jef            AVZK     3'58.53            02   
    15    8020    Spiessens  Branko            SPBO     4'04.30        Min    01   
    16    5384    Van San Jasper               WIBO     4'27.19            03   

300 meter                 Min Dames  Uur=16:16
Reeks:1
    1    7426    Verschoren Femke             LYRA     46.57            01   
    2    7832    Steenmans Jitse              LYRA     47.46            00   
    3    7090    Wijns Noa                    DUFF     48.43            00   
    4    7370    Ziarczyk Martha              RAM      48.87            01   
    5    7113    Vets Melissa                 DUFF     49.27            00   
    6    7428    Moeskops Louise              LYRA     49.41            00   

300 meter                 Min Dames  Uur=16:16
Reeks:2
    1    6985    Gillis Lene                  BONH     48.69            00   
    2    6987    Vercammen Elien              BONH     51.58            00   
    3    7794    Van Der Veeken Nuria         LYRA     52.06            00   
    4    7127    Van Den Eynde Lene           WIBO     58.82            01   
    5    7216    Van Mensel Tinne             BONH     62.35            01   
        9913    Michiels Lesley              SPBO         NA              00   

300 meter                 Min Heren  Uur=16:16
Reeks:1
    1    8309    Van De Velde Tim             DUFF     44.15            00   
    2    8346    Van Dyck Jens                WIBO     47.44            01   
    3    9392    Van Santfoort Elias          DUFF     48.48            01   
    4    9901    Rombouts Stijn               N.A.     49.55            01   
    5    8349    De Bruyn Roman               WIBO     51.47            01   
    6    7918    Govaert Tomas                BONH     52.53            00   
    7    7903    Van den Dries Jan            AVZK     53.44            00   

hoogspringen              Min Heren  Uur=14:48
Reeks:1
    1    8309    Van De Velde Tim             DUFF     1.45m            00   
    1    8656    Thevissen Yani               AVZK     1.45m            00   
    3    9058    Bats Lukas                   LYRA     1.25m            00   
    4    8346    Van Dyck Jens                WIBO     1.20m            01   
    5    8621    Arnouts Nick                 LYRA     1.15m            01   
    6    9901    Rombouts Stijn               N.A.     1.15m            01   

speerwerpen 400g          Min Dames  Uur=14:21
Reeks:1
    1    6720    Kerkaert Ruth                BONH     29.09m            00   
    2    7832    Steenmans Jitse              LYRA     23.43m            00   
    3    7426    Verschoren Femke             LYRA     19.73m            01   
    4    7085    Leemans Lore                 DUFF     19.09m            01   
    5    8261    Goossens Natascha            LYRA     16.86m            00   
    6    7794    Van Der Veeken Nuria         LYRA     14.18m            00   
    7    7090    Wijns Noa                    DUFF     14.07m            00   
    8    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      12.33m            01   
    9    7216    Van Mensel Tinne             BONH     11.50m            01   
    10    7086    Leemans Hanna                DUFF     11.10m            01   
    11    7127    Van Den Eynde Lene           WIBO     9.97m            01   

verspringen               Ben Dames  Uur=15:06
Reeks:1
    1    1273    Vanden Berghe  Roos          DUFF     3.61m            04   
    2    2877    Geyselings Liza              LYRA     3.23m            04   
    3    1848    De Vries Sam                 LYRA     3.20m            05   
    4    857    Ongena Emma                  RAM      3.20m            05   
    5    1687    Vanhoeck Emma                DUFF     3.18m            04   
    6    9911    Laureys Zo‘                  N.A.     2.98m            06   
    7    927    Cuyt Joke                    SPBO     2.96m            04   
    8    812    Hellemans Lore               BONH     2.96m            05   
    9    1764    Van Eynde Mila               LYRA     2.93m            05   
    10    1263    Billiaert Lies               DUFF     2.81m            05   
    11    1645    Verschoren Marieke           LYRA     2.81m            04   
    12    3062    Van Eynde Leni               LYRA     2.80m            05   
    13    1371    Van Rosendaal Febe           DUFF     2.78m            05   
    14    1862    Hulsmans Ella                DUFF     2.78m            04   
    15    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      2.75m            05   
    16    2118    Fonteyn Hannelore            RAM      2.59m            04   
    17    1763    Gullentops Jente             LYRA     2.53m            06   
    18    1768    Kinnet Lisa                  LYRA     2.39m            05   
    19    9914    Lenaerts Hanne               N.A.     2.32m            06   
    20    2817    Van Den Brande Noa           DUFF     2.29m            06   
    21    9907    Hennebel Floor               N.A.     2.15m            06   
    22    1767    Kinnet Silke                 LYRA     2.12m            05   
    23    1234    Van Leemput Zoi              DUFF     2.10m            06   
    24    9904    Luytens Yuna                 N.A.     1.92m            06   
    25    9902    Cuyt Lize                    n;a;     1.90m            06   

kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Heren  Uur=15:13
Reeks:1
    1    1169    Van Houcke Sverre            SPBO     9.13m            04   
    2    1603    Van Den Bulck Yeabsera       DUFF     8.02m            04   
    3    2094    Van Den Bossche  Yenten      SPBO     7.91m            04   
    4    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      7.77m            04   
    5    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     7.65m            04   
    6    9903    De Haes Ries                 N.A.     6.36m            05   
    7    1604    De Bock Simon                DUFF     6.17m            04   
    8    1005    Verbeeck Jesse               AVZK     5.74m            05   
    9    4202    Verbruggen Robbe             BONH     5.59m            04   
    10    1664    Van Den Eynde Rune           WIBO     5.55m            05   
    11    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      5.21m            05   
    12    9908    Vandeghinste Viktor          N.A.     4.81m            06   
    13    1016    Pauwels Siemen               BONH     4.58m            05   
    14    2233    De Wever Ryan                DUFF     4.53m            06   
    15    9905    Stevens Yoran                DUFF     4.45m            06   
    16    2166    Vanhoeck Lennert             DUFF     3.76m            06   
    17    9909    Sintebin Torsten             N.A.     3.38m            00   
    18    9906    El morabit Tarik             N.A.     3.14m            06   

verspringen               Pup Heren  Uur=15:23
Reeks:1
    1    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     3.95m            02   
    2    5370    Callaerts Jasper             WIBO     3.91m            02   
    3    5768    Bogaerts Timo                LYRA     3.75m            03   
    4    4808    Van Den Dries Jef            AVZK     3.59m            02   
    5    4810    Verbeeck Yarno               AVZK     3.57m            02   
    6    4886    Verhelst Pieter              RAM      3.38m            03   
    7    5319    Frans Brent                  DUFF     3.35m            03   
    8    4815    Pauwels Quinten              BONH     3.30m            03   
    9    5382    Torfs Emiel                  WIBO     3.25m            03   
    10    5317    Horemans Robin               DUFF     3.20m            03   
    11    4814    Van Eynde Frederik           BONH     3.14m            03   
    12    5320    Van Leemput Zeno             DUFF     2.92m            02   
    13    5384    Van San Jasper               WIBO     2.03m            03   

kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Dames  Uur=15:43
Reeks:1
    1    4270    Oost Morgan                  AVZK     9.30m            02   
    2    3912    Kerkaert Noor                BONH     6.89m            02   
    3    4312    Van Den Bulck Hana           DUFF     6.69m            02   
    4    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      5.89m            02   
    5    4730    Van Loock Rayna              BVAC     5.85m            03   
    6    4306    De Haes Elle                 DUFF     5.08m            03   
    7    4317    Boonen Cato                  DUFF     4.75m            03   

hoogspringen              Min Dames  Uur=16:21
Reeks:1
    1    8047    Doms Emma                    RAM      1.36m            01   
    2    7113    Vets Melissa                 DUFF     1.33m            00   
    3    7794    Van Der Veeken Nuria         LYRA     1.33m            00   
    3    6986    Laevers Annelies             BONH     1.33m            00   
    5    7370    Ziarczyk Martha              RAM      1.25m            01   
    6    7420    De Boeck Lies                SPBO     1.25m            00   
    7    7704    Bongers Yara                 ABES     1.20m            00   
    7    7090    Wijns Noa                    DUFF     1.20m            00   
    9    7085    Leemans Lore                 DUFF     1.20m            01   
    10    7086    Leemans Hanna                DUFF     1.10m            01   
    11    7216    Van Mensel Tinne             BONH     1.00m            01   

speerwerpen 400g          Min Heren  Uur=15:49
Reeks:1
    1    9058    Bats Lukas                   LYRA     34.04m            00   
    2    7903    Van den Dries Jan            AVZK     29.36m            00   
    3    9190    Wuyts Hannes                 LYRA     25.83m            00   
    4    8346    Van Dyck Jens                WIBO     24.91m            01   
    5    8656    Thevissen Yani               AVZK     23.97m            00   
    6    8309    Van De Velde Tim             DUFF     22.98m            00   
    7    9392    Van Santfoort Elias          DUFF     15.75m            01   

verspringen               Ben Heren  Uur=16:18
Reeks:1
    1    1169    Van Houcke Sverre            SPBO     3.77m            04   
    2    2957    Wuyts Siemen                 LYRA     3.53m            04   
    3    2105    Arnouts Glenn                LYRA     3.49m            04   
    4    1608    Leijssenaar Jeroen           DUFF     3.43m            04   
    5    1666    Verschoore Matisse           WIBO     3.16m            05   
    6    3059    Van Den Bergh Kevin          RAM      3.15m            04   
    7    1604    De Bock Simon                DUFF     3.15m            04   
    8    9903    De Haes Ries                 N.A.     3.10m            05   
    9    1100    Haeck Bjarne                 RAM      3.02m            05   
    10    2094    Van Den Bossche  Yenten      SPBO     3.02m            04   
    11    1664    Van Den Eynde Rune           WIBO     2.96m            05   
    12    3768    Vereycken  Ruben             RAM      2.84m            05   
    13    3769    Vereycken Ides               RAM      2.51m            06   
    14    9909    Sintebin Torsten             N.A.     2.49m            00   
    15    9905    Stevens Yoran                DUFF     2.48m            06   
    16    2233    De Wever Ryan                DUFF     2.47m            06   
    17    1068    Joris Rhune                  RAM      2.42m            05   
    18    9908    Vandeghinste Viktor          N.A.     2.39m            06   
    19    2166    Vanhoeck Lennert             DUFF     2.37m            06   
    20    9910    Sintebin Jorben              N.A.     2.25m            06   
    21    9906    El morabit Tarik             N.A.     1.78m            06   

kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Dames  Uur=16:26
Reeks:1
    1    1272    Leloup Olivia                DUFF     6.76m            05   
    2    1273    Vanden Berghe  Roos          DUFF     6.71m            04   
    3    2357    Tchimou Aniesha              RAM      5.85m            05   
    4    1848    De Vries Sam                 LYRA     5.70m            05   
    5    857    Ongena Emma                  RAM      5.62m            05   
    6    1371    Van Rosendaal Febe           DUFF     5.60m            05   
    7    927    Cuyt Joke                    SPBO     5.56m            04   
    8    9911    Laureys Zo‘                  N.A.     5.33m            06   
    9    1687    Vanhoeck Emma                DUFF     5.23m            04   
    10    2877    Geyselings Liza              LYRA     5.22m            04   
    11    1768    Kinnet Lisa                  LYRA     4.92m            05   
    12    1767    Kinnet Silke                 LYRA     4.46m            05   
    13    1232    Boonen Louise                DUFF     4.37m            05   
    14    1234    Van Leemput Zoi              DUFF     4.06m            06   
    15    3062    Van Eynde Leni               LYRA     3.95m            05   
    16    2118    Fonteyn Hannelore            RAM      3.76m            04   
    17    1764    Van Eynde Mila               LYRA     3.64m            05   
    18    1763    Gullentops Jente             LYRA     3.47m            06   
    19    9907    Hennebel Floor               N.A.     3.26m            06   
    20    9914   Lenaerts Hanne               N.A.     2.89m            06   
    21    9904    Luytens Yuna                 N.A.     2.80m            06   
    22    1263    Billiaert Lies               DUFF     2.75m            05   
    23    9902    Cuyt Lize                    n;a;     2.36m            06   
        2817    Van Den Brande Noa           DUFF         NG              06   

verspringen               Pup Dames  Uur=16:30
Reeks:1
    1    3935    Verheyen Sofie               BONH     3.94m            02   
    2    4372    Liefooghe Jo-anne            ABES     3.82m            03   
    3    4270    Oost Morgan                  AVZK     3.66m            02   
    4    4306    De Haes Elle                 DUFF     3.65m            03   
    5    5253    Kuyucuoglu Seliha            RAM      3.56m            02   
    6    4316    Vandeghinste Emma            DUFF     3.54m            03   
    7    4343    Leloup Eloise                DUFF     3.27m            03   
    8    4310    Peeters Jetse                DUFF     3.14m            02   

kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Heren  Uur=16:35
Reeks:1
    1    5366    Geyskens Kobe                ABES     9.42m            02   
    2    5377    Hellemans Lode               WIBO     8.24m            02   
    3    4808    Van Den Dries Jef            AVZK     7.85m            02   
    4    5370    Callaerts Jasper             WIBO     7.43m            02   
    5    4810    Verbeeck Yarno               AVZK     6.86m            02   
    6    4814    Van Eynde Frederik           BONH     6.16m            03   
    7    5768    Bogaerts Timo                LYRA     5.47m            03   
    8    5320    Van Leemput Zeno             DUFF     4.48m            02