PK Indoor Prov. Antw. en Vl. Brab.; 5-1-2014        
               
60 meter Cad V  , reeks 7          
  3 424 Van Paesschen Rani        0 RAM   8.88  
               
60 meter Sch V , reeks 4          
  3 3283 Verholen Marian           97 RAM   8.61  
               
60 meter Jun V  , reeks 2          
  1 272 Woestenborghs Marthe      96 RAM   7.97  
               
60 meter Cad M, reeks 2          
  1 1048 Van Den Bergh Sven        99 RAM   7.52  
               
60 meter Jun M, reeks 1          
  4 166 Peeters Lennert           96 RAM   7.61  
               
60 meter Mas M, reeks 2          
  2 4074 Pottiez Marc              66 RAM   7.93  
               
               
60 meter Jun V FIN              
  1 272 Woestenborghs Marthe      96 RAM   8.00 PKA 1
               
60 meter Cad M FIN            
  2 1048 Van Den Bergh Sven        99 RAM   7.45 PKA 2
               
60 meter Mas Men FIN            
  4 4074 Pottiez Marc              66 RAM   7.95 M45 PKA 1
               
200 meter Cad  V , reeks 4          
  2 486 Tchimou Benedikt          99 RAM   29.76  
               
200 meter Sch V Reeks 9          
  6 3283 Verholen Marian           97 RAM   28.82  
               
200 meter Jun V , reeks 3          
  2 272 Woestenborghs Marthe      96 RAM   26.20 PKA 2
               
200 meter Cad M, reeks 8          
  1 1048 Van Den Bergh Sven        99 RAM   23.71 PKA 1
               
200 meter Jun M, reeks 4          
  4 135 De Voegt Dries            96 RAM   24.67  
  6 166 Peeters Lennert           96 RAM   25.62  
               
200 meter Mas M,reeks 4          
  3 4074 Pottiez Marc              66 RAM   25.41 M45 PKA 1
               
60mh 0,762m Cad V Reeks 3          
    486 Tchimou Benedikt          99 RAM   DNF     
               
400 meter Jun Men reeks 1          
  1 135 De Voegt Dries            96 RAM   55.48 PKA 2
               
400 meter Sen M, reeks 2          
  5 1223 Eysackers Kevin           88 RAM   55.37  
               
800 meter Sen V reeks 1          
  2 988 Lauwers Sofie             91 RAM   2:12.04 PKA 2
               
800 meter Mas V Reeks 1          
  2 2625 Van Damme Benediekt       72 RAM   2:35.79 W40 PKA 1
               
800 meter Sen Men Reeks 1          
  1 1379 Van Opstal Jeroen         79 RAM   2:08.62  
               
hink Jun Sen Mas Men +Sen +Mas Time :13:57        
  6 5768 Van Den Bergh Kris        64 RAM   10.29  
               
kogel 4,000kg Jun  Mas V           
  2 2627 Mentens Margot            75 RAM   11.45 W35 PKA 1
  8 2744 De Wolf Kathleen          67 RAM   8.73  
               
polsstokspringen Cad  Men +Mas Time :14:57        
  4 5768 Van Den Bergh Kris        64 RAM   2.55 M45 PKA 1
               
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sen  V  Time :14:33        
  2 989 Van Nieuwenhuyse Els      92 RAM   11.04 PKA 2
               
hoog Cad V  Time :11:27          
  12 424 Van Paesschen Rani        0 RAM   1.40  
Ver SenV                
      Lauwers Ine 92 RAM 4.06