100m horden 0,914m   Cad Heren  Uur=14:20
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    6040    VLAMINGS JAN                 ESAK     18.44        Mas    58   
        1598    ANTONIOLI GIANCARLO          GRIM         NG              98   
        891    JANSSENS  DIETER             GRIM         NG              98   

110m horden 1,00m Jun Jun Heren  Uur=14:23
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
        835    KOTI ADROBA ANTHONY          RAM          NA              94   

100 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=14:46
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    1049    MADOU KATRIJN                ZWAT     13.20            98   
    2    1293    KEGELS  HANNE                GRIM     13.44            99   
    3    1221    ABIED IKRAM                  VAC      13.59            99   
    4    1569    VAN DER PUT MARIE            ZWAT     14.00            99   
    5    810    ROBBROECKX HANNE             HAKI     14.10            98   
    6    760    MEES EMMA                    ACHL     14.30            99   
    7    1559    DEBIE YANA                   AVKA     14.40            98   
    8    885    JANSSENS NELE                MAC      14.78            98   

100 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=14:46
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    1771    JORDENS SILKEN               ACHL     14.32            99   
    2    1564    TCHIMOU BENEDIKT             RAM      14.50            99   
    3    1092    DERDEYN EMILIE               LIER     14.88            99   
    4    1376    GEERAERTS SARA               ACHL     15.00            99   
    5    917    DE SMET MICHELE              DUFF     15.28            99   
    6    916    CROES ELINE                  DUFF     15.63            99   
    7    1029    HERMANS NIKITA               ACKO     15.77            98   
    8    1531    VONCK CHELSEA                GRIM     16.06            98   

100 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=14:46
Reeks:3      Wind : 0.0
    1    811    BISCOP KARLINE               HAKI     14.06            98   
    2    1835    BAEYENS LUNA                 GRIM     14.49            98   
    3    805    COULIER FEBE                 GRIM     15.56            99   
    4    1307    SEL NAUSIKA                  GRIM     15.57            98   
    5    806    HAELWAETERS TESSA            GRIM     15.76            98   
    6    1709    MBOYA MICHELINE*             GRIM     15.84            98   
    7    809    VANCRAEYNEST JULIE           GRIM     16.53            99   

100 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=14:47
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    2946    WOESTENBORGHS MARTHE         RAM      12.89            96   
    2    2522    VERSTRAETEN ANNE             AVT      13.04            96   
    3    3237    KASSIMA TABITHA              HAKI     13.27            96   
    4    2542    DE CLERCQ IRIS               RAM      13.35            96   
    5    2614    MAES JYNSE                   BVAC     13.96            97   
    6    2715    THIENPONT ELLEN              WIBO     14.04            97   
    7    2706    VAN DEN EEDE NATHALIE        DUFF     14.45            97   

100 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=14:47
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    1362    HOLTHOF ANNELIES             OLSE     13.28        Sen    93   
    2    3924    VAN GINDEREN EVA             ACW      13.76        Mas    77   
    3    554    KIEBOOMS ANNELEEN            BRAB     13.80        Jun    95   
    4    1486    PAUWELS JITSKE               GRIM     13.91        Sen    91   
    5    3199    OBASOHAN ROSELYN             OLSE     14.32        Mas    72   
    6    2961    DUTS CINDY                   DCLA     14.68        Mas    73   

hoogspringen              Cad Heren  Uur=14:48
Reeks:1
    1    187    MONTILLA DIMITRI             RESC     1.65m            98   
    2    1489    SALINAS SEGURA REMI          VAC      1.60m            98   
    3    1616    CEUPPENS TOON                HAKI     1.55m            98   

discuswerpen 1,000kg      Sch Dames  Uur=14:50
Reeks:1
    1    9900    HABETS KIM                   NL       33.74m            96   
    2    2955    PEETERS NELE                 SPBO     30.32m            97   
    3    2706    VAN DEN EEDE NATHALIE        DUFF     22.41m            97   
    4    2513    LAMBRECHTS CHRISTEL          BONH     19.37m            97   

verspringen               Sch Heren  Uur=14:53
Reeks:1
    1    3017    PEETERS LENNERT              RAM      5.38m    +1.4        96   
    2    3130    MEEUSEN DRIES                ABES     5.33m    +0.3        96   
    3    2962    VANDEN EYNDEN BRIAN          SPBO     5.18m    +0.9        96   
    4    3114    DEPREZ WOUTER                HAKI     4.85m    +0.1        97   

100 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=14:58
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    1319    BOSCHMANS JARI               HAKI     12.07            98   
    2    1649    VAN DEN BERGH SVEN           RAM      12.34            99   
    3    1740    DEBULPAEP BEAU               ABES     12.74            98   
    4    1598    ANTONIOLI GIANCARLO          GRIM     12.80            98   
    5    1071    VAN LOOY LARS                VAC      13.26            99   

100 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=14:58
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    1685    DE VOS LAURENS               ABES     13.49            98   
    2    891    JANSSENS  DIETER             GRIM     13.51            98   
    3    1640    VALCKE JOCHEN                VAC      13.97            98   
        706    BOONS  AXEL                  AVZK         NG              99   

kogelstoten 3,000kg       Cad Dames  Uur=15:03
Reeks:1
    1    662    KERKAERT TRUI                BONH     10.54m            98   
    2    1376    GEERAERTS SARA               ACHL     8.53m            99   
    3    885    JANSSENS NELE                MAC      8.39m            98   
    4    1160    VAN BUGGENHOUT ANOUK         SPBO     7.63m            98   
    5    723    VLOEBERGS ASKE               DCLA     7.42m            98   
    6    1023    WILLEMSENS MESRAK            HAKI     7.31m            98   
    7    916    CROES ELINE                  DUFF     6.92m            99   
    8    1092    DERDEYN EMILIE               LIER     6.24m            99   
    9    1745    CLAESSENS ASTRID             ACHL     5.87m            99   
    10    805    COULIER FEBE                 GRIM     5.87m            99   
    11    1293    KEGELS  HANNE                GRIM     5.74m            99   
    12    809    VANCRAEYNEST JULIE           GRIM     5.25m            99   
    13    1709    MBOYA MICHELINE*             GRIM     4.33m            98   

100 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=15:11
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    2813    MERCKX WARD                  GRIM     11.56            97   
    2    3014    IGUACEL CHRISTIAN            AVKA     11.66            96   
    3    3082    GRIETENS JAN                 LYRA     11.90            97   
    4    3130    MEEUSEN DRIES                ABES     12.34            96   
    5    2962    VANDEN EYNDEN BRIAN          SPBO     12.85            96   

100 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=15:11
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    3161    SLUYTS TOM                   LYRA     12.04            96   
    2    2910    SIMONS BJORN                 BVAC     12.75            97   
    3    2656    FELIS MARTEN                 GRIM     13.08            97   
    4    2815    BOLLEN MATTIAS               GRIM     13.30            97   
    5    3231    DEPRAETERE ILGER             RAM      13.74            97   

100 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=15:19
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    3034    MEYNENDONCKX PETER           LYRA     11.29        Sen    87   
    2    2571    BENKA DAVIES WILLIAM         LYRA     11.31        Sen    91   
    3    3141    PROVO TOM                    LYRA     11.83        Sen    78   
    4    3202    DE BRUYN KENNY               LAT      12.42        Sen    83   
    5    410    CROON ROBIN                  GRIM     12.71        Jun    94   

100 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=15:19
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    6680    POTTIEZ MARC                 RAM      12.48        Mas    66   
    2    2244    DANISZEWSKI - T61 DAVID      HAKI     12.78        Sen    93   
    3    2001    DOMS NICOLAS                 GRIM     13.06        Sen    88   
    4    6451    VERSTYNEN PETER              BRAB     13.52        Mas    68   

kogelstoten 6,000kg       Jun Heren  Uur=15:19
Reeks:1
    1    818    BUYTAERT WITO                SPBO     9.62m            94   

kogelstoten 7,260kg       SM Heren  Uur=15:19
Reeks:1
    1    2217    GOOSSENS BJORN               ACHL     11.14m        Sen    87   
    2    4737    VAN DEN BERGH KRIS           RAM      8.30m        Mas    64   

1000 meter                JSM Dames  Uur=15:24
Reeks:1
    1    3637    VAN DAMME BENEDIEKT          RAM      3'21.69        Mas    72   
    2    940    PIETERS SOPHIE               SCA      3'24.26        Sen    88   
    3    348    HAESEVOETS ESTELLE           ACKO     3'36.99        Jun    95   
    4    3193    LUYTENS HILDE                RAM      3'50.69        Mas    64   

verspringen               Sch Dames  Uur=15:26
Reeks:1
    1    2522    VERSTRAETEN ANNE             AVT      5.10m    -0.2        96   
    2    2714    MICHIELS LENA                WIBO     4.72m    +0.5        97   
    3    2931    VERHOLEN MARIAN              RAM      4.40m    +0.5        97   
    4    2513    LAMBRECHTS CHRISTEL          BONH     4.34m    +0.3        97   
    5    2785    HERMANS BIANCA               ACKO     4.24m    +1.7        96   
    6    3200    DILLEN  HIMSHA               WIBO     3.85m    +2.4        97    3.64m    0.3   

1000 meter                JSM Heren  Uur=15:30
Reeks:1
    1    3263    GIJSELINCK TOM               RAM      2'40.37        Sen    92   
    2    2108    VAN DER STEEN MITCHEL        DUFF     2'42.61        Sen    91   
    3    2201    DECOSTER SIL                 MAC      2'44.12        Sen    91   
    4    6416    CAES JOEL                    RCT      2'45.51        Mas    66   
    5    452    BLOMMAERTS TOON              DUFF     2'47.71        Jun    95   
    6    2975    TRUYENS JASPER               RAM      2'56.59        Sen    84   
    7    1995    BEKERS TOM                   ACHL     2'58.12        Sen    86   
    8    2224    DE NOLF EVERT                ACHL     3'00.44        Sen    83   
    9    2297    SCHILLEWAERT DIRK            LOOI     3'05.15        Sen    82   
    10    6989    VANMECHELEN FILIP            ABES     3'07.72        Mas    69   

1500 meter                Cad Dames  Uur=15:45
Reeks:1
    1    1263    DOBBELAERE ELKE              MAC      5'06.11            98   
    2    917    DE SMET MICHELE              DUFF     5'20.05            99   
    3    1292    VANDEREYD JENTE              RAM      5'41.81            98   
    4    2785    HERMANS BIANCA               ACKO     5'51.91        Sch    96   
    5    1778    DE BRANDT JUDITH             RAM      6'00.11            99   
    6    2513    LAMBRECHTS CHRISTEL          BONH     6'19.66        Sch    97   

verspringen               JSM Heren  Uur=15:55
Reeks:1
    1    621    BOSCHMANS JURIAN             HAKI     5.92m    -0.1    Jun    94   
    2    2244    DANISZEWSKI - T61 DAVID      HAKI     5.00m    +0.4    Sen    93   
    3    1801    DE CONINCK T21 DIETER        DCLA     3.94m    +0.4    Sen    86   

kogelstoten 4,000kg       Cad Heren  Uur=16:13
Reeks:1
    1    1325    UTENS NILS                   AVKA     14.36m            98   
    2    187    MONTILLA DIMITRI             RESC     14.20m            98   
    3    1613    WAUTERS GORAN                OEH      11.63m            98   
    4    1649    VAN DEN BERGH SVEN           RAM      10.20m            99   
    5    1071    VAN LOOY LARS                VAC      9.70m            99   
    6    1227    SUYKENS BRENT                SPBO     8.74m            99   
    7    1352    VANKELECOM BRAM              GRIM     7.30m            99   

1500 meter                Cad Heren  Uur=16:14
Reeks:1
    1    2762    DE VOS MANU                  ACDL     4'30.70        Sch    97   
    2    1036    LOFGREN BJARNE               ABES     4'40.74            99   
    3    2583    VAN OBBERGEN VINCENT         RAM      4'44.21        Sch    97   
    4    895    CLOCKAERTS REMKO             HAKI     5'29.28            99   

discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSM Dames  Uur=16:17
Reeks:1
    1    2033    VAN NIEUWENHUYSE ELS         RAM      34.15m        Sen    92   
    2    1311    VAN DE VOORDE FREYA          HAKI     32.22m        Sen    90   
    3    1781    EL AZIMANI NASSIRA           HAKI     31.98m        Sen    91   
    4    1362    HOLTHOF ANNELIES             OLSE     28.95m        Sen    93   
    5    1400    DE SMET LIESBET              DUFF     28.25m        Sen    82   
    6    2978    DE WOLF KATHLEEN             RAM      27.61m        Mas    67   
    7    2072    VAN PUYENBROECK SANDRA       VOLH     26.23m        Sen    81   
    8    3296    KEULEMANS MIRIAM             WIBO     24.12m        Mas    67   
    9    3949    MOENSSENS CHRISTEL           ZWAT     21.47m        Mas    63   

200 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=16:26
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.3
    1    1049    MADOU KATRIJN                ZWAT     27.40            98   
    2    1221    ABIED IKRAM                  VAC      28.14            99   
    3    811    BISCOP KARLINE               HAKI     29.21            98   
    4    810    ROBBROECKX HANNE             HAKI     37.13            98   

200 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=16:26
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    760    MEES EMMA                    ACHL     29.65            99   
    2    656    ROBYN MAITE                  VAC      29.71            99   
    3    1023    WILLEMSENS MESRAK            HAKI     30.47            98   
    4    1029    HERMANS NIKITA               ACKO     33.39            98   

kogelstoten 3,000kg       Sch Dames  Uur=16:28
Reeks:1
    1    2955    PEETERS NELE                 SPBO     11.10m            97   
    2    2714    MICHIELS LENA                WIBO     11.03m            97   
    3    3200    DILLEN  HIMSHA               WIBO     9.96m            97   
    4    2621    VAN DEN BOSSCHE ZOE          HAKI     9.06m            97   
    5    2706    VAN DEN EEDE NATHALIE        DUFF     8.90m            97   

verspringen               JSM Dames  Uur=16:32
Reeks:1
    1    348    HAESEVOETS ESTELLE           ACKO     4.28m    +0.2    Jun    95   

200 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=16:33
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    2946    WOESTENBORGHS MARTHE         RAM      26.38            96   
    2    3076    HOFMAN CELINE                RIEM     27.04            97   
    3    2542    DE CLERCQ IRIS               RAM      27.31            96   
    4    3237    KASSIMA TABITHA              HAKI     27.79            96   
    5    2881    VAN DE VELDE JANA            VS       28.46            96   
    6    2931    VERHOLEN MARIAN              RAM      28.86            97   

200 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=16:33
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    2714    MICHIELS LENA                WIBO     28.26            97   
    2    2621    VAN DEN BOSSCHE ZOE          HAKI     28.96            97   
    3    2614    MAES JYNSE                   BVAC     29.68            97   
    4    2513    LAMBRECHTS CHRISTEL          BONH     30.79            97   
    5    2715    THIENPONT ELLEN              WIBO     31.16            97   

hoogspringen              Cad Dames  Uur=16:38
Reeks:1
    1    739    VANDENREIJKEN JESSICA        VMOL     1.53m            98   
    2    1293    KEGELS  HANNE                GRIM     1.43m            99   
    3    656    ROBYN MAITE                  VAC      1.43m            99   
    4    1771    JORDENS SILKEN               ACHL     1.25m            99   
    4    805    COULIER FEBE                 GRIM     1.25m            99   
    6    1092    DERDEYN EMILIE               LIER     1.25m            99   
    7    1564    TCHIMOU BENEDIKT             RAM      1.25m            99   
    8    1376    GEERAERTS SARA               ACHL     1.25m            99   
    9    1745    CLAESSENS ASTRID             ACHL     1.20m            99   

200 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=16:39
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    1362    HOLTHOF ANNELIES             OLSE     26.98        Sen    93   
    2    329    ACKE BRITT                   OLSE     27.83        Jun    95   
    3    3924    VAN GINDEREN EVA             ACW      28.59        Mas    77   
    4    1283    CAERS DORIEN                 ACHL     29.26        Sen    91   
    5    3199    OBASOHAN ROSELYN             OLSE     30.05        Mas    72   

200 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=16:48
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    1319    BOSCHMANS JARI               HAKI     24.48            98   
    2    1649    VAN DEN BERGH SVEN           RAM      24.61            99   
    3    1685    DE VOS LAURENS               ABES     27.58            98   
    4    1352    VANKELECOM BRAM              GRIM     27.67            99   
    5    1227    SUYKENS BRENT                SPBO     29.64            99   

200 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=16:48
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    1325    UTENS NILS                   AVKA     26.15            98   
    2    1740    DEBULPAEP BEAU               ABES     26.36            98   
    3    1489    SALINAS SEGURA REMI          VAC      27.44            98   
    4    1640    VALCKE JOCHEN                VAC      29.53            98   

200 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=16:49
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
    1    3014    IGUACEL CHRISTIAN            AVKA     23.20            96   
    2    3141    PROVO TOM                    LYRA     23.72        Sen    78   
    3    3082    GRIETENS JAN                 LYRA     24.13            97   
    4    2989    DE BACKER JEF                LYRA     24.37        Sen    86   
    5    3161    SLUYTS TOM                   LYRA     24.70            96   
    6    3214    WUYTS JOCHEM                 LYRA     24.78            96   

200 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=16:49
Reeks:2      Wind : 0.0
    1    2591    DE VOEGT DRIES               RAM      24.83            96   
    2    3017    PEETERS LENNERT              RAM      25.40            96   
    3    2962    VANDEN EYNDEN BRIAN          SPBO     26.16            96   
    4    2910    SIMONS BJORN                 BVAC     26.85            97   
    5    3114    DEPREZ WOUTER                HAKI     27.24            97   
    6    3231    DEPRAETERE ILGER             RAM      28.48            97   

discuswerpen 1,500kg      Sch Heren  Uur=16:55
Reeks:1
    1    3130    MEEUSEN DRIES                ABES     33.78m            96   

discuswerpen 1,750kg      Jun Heren  Uur=16:55
Reeks:1
    1    818    BUYTAERT WITO                SPBO     33.82m            94   

discuswerpen 2,000kg      SM Heren  Uur=16:56
Reeks:1
    1    2217    GOOSSENS BJORN               ACHL     29.21m        Sen    87   
    2    2297    SCHILLEWAERT DIRK            LOOI     26.32m        Sen    82   
    3    4737    VAN DEN BERGH KRIS           RAM      21.47m        Mas    64   

kogelstoten 4,000kg       JSM Dames  Uur=17:08
Reeks:1
    1    2033    VAN NIEUWENHUYSE ELS         RAM      11.05m        Sen    92   
    2    1914    WILMET BRITT                 RAM      10.75m        Sen    90   
    3    2072    VAN PUYENBROECK SANDRA       VOLH     10.19m        Sen    81   
    4    1781    EL AZIMANI NASSIRA           HAKI     10.01m        Sen    91   
    5    1311    VAN DE VOORDE FREYA          HAKI     9.03m        Sen    90   
    6    2978    DE WOLF KATHLEEN             RAM      8.85m        Mas    67   
    7    3199    OBASOHAN ROSELYN             OLSE     8.09m        Mas    72   
    8    3193    LUYTENS HILDE                RAM      7.70m        Mas    64   
    9    1400    DE SMET LIESBET              DUFF     7.52m        Sen    82   

3000 meter                JSM Dames  Uur=17:36
Reeks:1
    1    1201    FABRE MIEK                   DCLA     10'38.55        Sen    88   
    2    4049    TEUGELS KATHLEEN             RAM      13'28.94        Mas    72   
        1342    GEYPEN KIM                   DCLA         NA          Sen    84   

5000 meter                JSM Heren  Uur=17:36
Reeks:1
    1    1864    TALLOEN HANS                 DCLA     17'56.26        Sen    81   
    2    5503    LONGUEVILLE SERGE            BAV      19'29.03        Mas    64